XXI Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 26.4.2014

10km naiset

Startlista

4Anne-Mari SvenskMäntsäläRUS12:45:30   4
9Minna ParkkinenTeam Snowflakes12:45:30   9
10Jaana Railasvuo12:45:30   10
150Anne Hyytiäinen12:45:30   150
1001Maija AfonsoTuusula12:45:30   1001
1002Minna AnderssonJärvenpää12:45:30   1002
1003Emma AulankoTuusula12:45:30   1003
1004Hanna AuvinenLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu12:45:30   1004
10081008 vac12:45:30   1008
1009Tiina GrönVantaa12:45:30   1009
1010Hellevi HakalaJärvenpää12:45:30   1010
1011Essi HeiskanenKu-5812:45:30   1011
1014Frederike HofmannTuusula12:45:30   1014
1018Kirsi HyytiäläLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu12:45:30   1018
1020Jenni HölttäLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu12:45:30   1020
1023Kati JalojärviSatakerta Oy12:45:30   1023
1024Sari JokelaTuusula12:45:30   1024
1025Marja JokinenMäntsälän Voimistelijat12:45:30   1025
1026Sanna KaarkoskiJärvenpää12:45:30   1026
1027Birgit KarikoskiEspoo12:45:30   1027
1029Minna KorhonenJärvenpää12:45:30   1029
1030Tuuli KorhonenEspoo12:45:30   1030
1031Loviisa KovalainenTampere12:45:30   1031
1032Emma KylänpääTuomalan Hiihtäjät12:45:30   1032
1036Merja LyytikäinenHelsinki12:45:30   1036
1037Reetta MeriläHyvinkää12:45:30   1037
1038Marja NiemiKerava12:45:30   1038
1039Noora NiemiTuusula12:45:30   1039
1040Henna OlkkonenPäiväkoti, Tuusula12:45:30   1040
1042Petra PartanenTuHi12:45:30   1042
1043Vappu RaevuoriHelsinki12:45:30   1043
1044Aija RahikainenHelsinki12:45:30   1044
1045Taina Rahikainen IbañezHelsinki12:45:30   1045
1046Eveliina RannanpääKerava12:45:30   1046
1047Sirpa RoosLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu12:45:30   1047
1050Sanna SalmelaTuusula12:45:30   1050
1051Christa SchönbergGRC Nordic12:45:30   1051
1052Jenni SiniteräsPorvoo12:45:30   1052
1053Teija SirkoKirkkonummi12:45:30   1053
1054Nina SjöblomVolvo Finland Ab12:45:30   1054
1056Eeva SoikkeliLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu12:45:30   1056
1058Elina SoukolaJärvenpää12:45:30   1058
1059Elina Standertskjöld-NordenstaHelsinki12:45:30   1059
1062Maria Suutari-JääsköTuusulan Kunta12:45:30   1062
1064Pauliina TervoJärvenpää12:45:30   1064
1065Reetta TuomalaJärvenpää12:45:30   1065
1066Mia TuoriniemiMikkeli12:45:30   1066
1069Jenni ValonenJärvenpää12:45:30   1069
1070Hanna ValveNastola12:45:30   1070
1071Raisa VarstaJärvenpää12:45:30   1071
1072Eija VartiainenKu-5812:45:30   1072
1073Katariina VesterinenTuHi12:45:30   1073
1075Kati VirtanenTuusula12:45:30   1075
1078Eerika Lipsanen12:45:30   1078
1080Miia Heliö12:45:30   1080
1082Suvi Pietiläinen12:45:30   1082
1085Kirsi Takala12:45:30   1085
1087Anne Haukkamaa12:45:30   1087
1090Siru Pikkarainen12:45:30   1090
1093Suvi Simola12:45:30   1093
1095Heidi Metsola12:45:30   1095
1099Sanni SuhonenRyske12:45:30   1099
1100Eerika LipsanenHKV12:45:30   1100
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English