XXI Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 26.4.2014

TMYL 42,195 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
177Indrek OtsFuguEST2:55:582:55:56
255James MessamVantaa3:02:37+6:383:02:31
323Antti JärvenpääTriathlon Vantaa3:05:17+9:183:05:15
4109Jonathan TolksdorfLahti3:06:47+10:493:06:45
536Pekka KulpakkoEspoo3:09:54+13:563:09:53
6117Remigiusz WiaterekPerdurabo3:10:51+14:533:10:49
72Juuso Ala-TuuhonenPeräkylän Ponnistus3:16:40+20:423:16:35
883Matti PeltonenHelsinki3:17:26+21:283:17:20
941Joonas LaineHelsinki3:25:45+29:473:25:43
1054Janne MateroTuusula3:35:34+39:353:35:23
1134Jarno KoskimäkiLielahden Kipinä3:36:11+40:133:36:08
1217Ari HyytiäinenJärvenpää3:37:24+41:253:37:19
1337Sami KunttuMikkeli3:39:42+43:443:39:40
146Miikka BäckströmHäjyt3:47:53+51:553:47:48
15149Kari RantaEndurance / Järvenpää3:49:50+53:523:49:48
16112Pekka ValjakkaTuusulan Tallaajat3:54:21+58:233:54:17
1753Jyri MarjamäkiJärvenpää3:57:46+1:01:483:57:38
1816Antti HuotariEspoo3:59:30+1:03:323:59:26
19140Sami Rajala3:59:31+1:03:323:59:21
20132Tuomo Kilpeläinen3:59:44+1:03:453:59:34
2193Veli-Matti RautiainenHelsinki4:00:40+1:04:414:00:37
2212Miika HeinonenKerava4:07:26+1:11:284:07:18
2378Risto PaavolaTuusula4:08:56+1:12:574:08:50
2470Lasse NuutinenPorvoon Osuuspankki4:08:56+1:12:574:08:47
25118Iiro ViitaMunkkiniemen Pyrähdys4:17:03+1:21:054:16:54
26123Mauri VälimäkiHelsinki4:18:57+1:22:594:18:47
2749Tomi LuotoOrimattila4:19:21+1:23:224:19:12
2879Juha PaleniusKorson Kengurut4:21:41+1:25:424:21:33
29106Matti TanskanenKorsonkengurut4:21:41+1:25:434:21:34
3033Kimmo KoskenheimoEricsson4:26:54+1:30:554:26:51
31105Pekka TaipaleWww.Accelerateclub.Com.Pl4:45:06+1:49:084:44:55
3269Marcus NordströmSiuntio4:53:31+1:57:334:53:18
3364Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio5:26:29+2:30:305:26:27
3427Kiril KesarevSOMLA5:57:38+3:01:395:57:38
84Antti PesonenKeravabröt
63Mikko MäkeläVantaabröt
99Peter SkovmandDenmarkej startad
98Jani SieriläRiihimäkiej startad
82Tuukka PeltolaKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7ej startad
72Valtteri NääppäTuusulaej startad

TM40 42,195 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
144Markku LaurénTuusula3:23:423:23:39
229Jari KiiskiVantaa3:30:31+6:483:30:20
3120Jyri VirtaEspoo3:34:45+11:033:34:41
47Pekka FrantsiFMR3:35:49+12:073:35:44
539Esamatti LaaksoKorson Kengurut3:37:40+13:583:37:33
667Juho NiemiHyökkälän Koulu, Tuusula3:40:59+17:173:40:56
750Jarkko MakkonenOhkola3:47:08+23:263:47:02
8107Marko TauvoEndurance3:47:53+24:113:47:43
95Peter BlomsterVantaa3:53:48+30:063:53:44
1062Jukka MäkeläSinebrychoff3:54:24+30:423:54:17
1140Arto LaineVantaa3:55:18+31:353:55:14
1225Petri KasurinenTuusNy ry3:57:13+33:313:57:10
13102Hans SwahnEspoon Kaupunginkirjasto3:58:18+34:363:58:05
14129Erkki ItkonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4:03:46+40:044:03:35
15126Petri Puromäki4:04:53+41:104:04:45
16143Isto HallikainenTriathlon Vantaa4:07:33+43:514:07:21
1794Henry RiihimäkiKattokeskus4:14:51+51:094:14:40
18142Tommi SuutarinenTriathlon Vantaa4:15:10+51:274:14:58
1931Risto KiviluomaRIL-Run4:16:38+52:564:16:31
2024Tero KajausSikakorven Sisu4:20:20+56:384:20:10
21144Petri PerttulaHäjyt4:28:28+1:04:454:28:21
2214Jari HostikkaHelsinki4:29:44+1:06:024:29:38
2359Henrik MuukkonenHelsinki4:31:45+1:08:034:31:32
24131Peter Skormand4:31:54+1:08:124:31:41
2561Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi4:41:06+1:17:234:40:55
2687Petteri PitkänenVihti4:47:17+1:23:344:47:08
115Harri WesterlundNurmijärvibröt
100Aleksi SoininenVantaan Salamatbröt
48Petri LuotoVihtiej startad

TM50 42,195 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
1127Viaceslav Shelepen3:18:473:18:44
290Jukka RantalaTuusula3:20:49+2:023:20:47
3147Veikko SivosaviTeam Raju3:31:29+12:423:31:25
497Reijo SahlaLittoinen3:33:37+14:503:33:33
5111Antti TurunenSiptune Long Run3:33:48+15:013:33:44
695Henrik RosasKyrkslätt3:37:13+18:263:37:04
747Kimmo LukanderHelsinki3:39:21+20:343:39:10
828Eero KeskinenJärvenpää3:51:31+32:443:51:27
985Hannu PesonenJärvenpää3:52:46+33:593:52:40
1057Mauri MolanderPorvoo3:54:31+35:443:54:23
1186Teijo PiilonenÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura3:57:27+38:403:57:22
12138Pekka WiikHuittinen4:03:39+44:524:03:31
1389Tero PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu4:04:26+45:394:04:24
148Philipp FussEspoo4:09:57+51:104:09:50
1591Jaakko RantamäkiMustasaari4:14:06+55:194:13:58
1642Olli LaineTurku / Finnish 100+ Marathon C4:16:42+57:544:16:32
17145Jari KuhakoskiKone Hissit4:18:08+59:214:18:05
1822Tommi JärveläKeravan Uimarit4:19:08+1:00:214:18:58
1932Jari KortelainenKeU4:27:10+1:08:224:27:06
20139Matti LaurilaVehmaa4:42:54+1:24:064:42:47
21124Tapani VälimäkiTampereeTNYLklubi4:49:57+1:31:104:49:57
2251Kimmo MakkonenTiirismaan Tiisselit4:58:17+1:39:304:58:05
2319Kaapo IkonenVantaa4:58:44+1:39:574:58:32
2492Urpo RasilaTuusula5:17:15+1:58:275:17:15
25121Ales VotocekMricnaLAT5:20:47+2:02:005:20:36
2675Johannes OlijslagerHäjyt5:23:55+2:05:085:23:55
2746Tage LemströmIP-085:44:42+2:25:555:44:42
141Juha KorhonenOP-Pohjolabröt
76Veikko OllilaHäjyt / Rajamäkiej startad
68Esa NieminenJärvenpääej startad

TM60 42,195 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
1130Heikki KosoKouvola3:29:363:29:31
2146Jorma NiemiKU-583:42:44+13:083:42:39
352Hans MannsténHäjyt4:09:49+40:124:09:42
4133Kari SuominenFU-47 Fiskari4:14:33+44:574:14:24
5148Matti RytköläTV-V4:24:41+55:054:24:36
635Heikki KoskinenLappeenranta4:34:14+1:04:384:34:14
745Timo LehtinenValtra4:37:21+1:07:454:37:13
813Hannes HonkonenLahti4:57:29+1:27:534:57:19
9137Pekka AiraksinenBrussels Marathon Club5:23:55+1:54:195:23:55

TNYL 42,195 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
115Eeva-Liisa HotakainenTreMK3:36:353:36:30
238Mira KölliNastola3:44:55+8:203:44:52
3116Agata WiaterekPerdurabo3:55:41+19:053:55:39
4101Sonja SuvantoHelsinki4:01:02+24:264:00:51
588Veera PohjavirtaTurku4:01:02+24:264:00:52
6134Kati LehtonenKangasala4:07:13+30:374:07:09
7110Katja TolonenRajamäki4:09:37+33:014:09:26
81Elina Aitta-AhoRajamäki4:09:37+33:014:09:26
930Mira KiuruRiihimäki4:18:23+41:474:18:15
1066Liisa NevalainenOrimattila4:19:45+43:094:19:36
1160Minna MyllyperkiöMJKettu4:20:19+43:434:20:14
12103Katariina SyrjäläinenPorvoon Osuuspankki4:25:57+49:214:25:48
1311Minna HakulinenJuva4:26:19+49:434:26:11
1474Riikka OksaJärvenpää4:40:54+1:04:184:40:46
15128Susanna Bäckström-AnderssonABB Juoksukerho5:28:25+1:51:495:28:15
125Natalia ZorinaQ-IQ.ruRUSej startad
113Kirsi VehviläinenEspoon Tapiotej startad

TN40 42,195 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
126Saila KatajainenTampere3:31:403:31:37
2136Arja PitkänenKU-583:36:20+4:393:36:18
3122Satu VuorelaFMR3:52:59+21:183:52:53
465Helen NevalainenJokela4:00:33+28:524:00:33
543Anna-Mari LaitinenTuusula4:05:34+33:534:05:22
6104Aila SärmäläTuusula4:09:44+38:044:09:37
773Outi OjalaTeam Rahola4:10:49+39:084:10:44
821Riikka JänttiTiirismaan Tiisselit4:15:26+43:464:15:15
980Pia Palevuo-AntasRiihimäki4:23:37+51:564:23:30
1020Mervi Inki-VirtaEspoo4:38:45+1:07:044:38:40
1171Maura NykänenJärvenpää4:57:40+1:26:004:57:38
12114Merja VenäläinenVantaa5:01:17+1:29:365:01:09
1396Eeri-Mari RönnbergWihuri Oy5:29:11+1:57:305:28:59

TN50 42,195 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
181Sirpa PartinenHäjyt4:12:004:11:53
218Kirsi HämäläinenLappeenranta4:15:22+3:214:15:14
3135Sari Kilpi4:22:47+10:464:22:41
4108Leili TeeväliKevekEST5:28:59+1:16:585:28:52
5119Tuula VilénLapinjärvi5:46:27+1:34:265:46:27

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Startad 213, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
1545Antti RönkköKeU1:19:061:19:06
2436Jyri LaineOrimattila1:19:29+231:19:29
3687Tero HalmeFMR1:21:52+2:461:21:49
4437Jyrki LaineOrimattila1:22:50+3:441:22:47
5675Jaakko PyykönenEspoo1:23:15+4:091:23:12
6382Tuomas KaihlavirtaKuohun Karpaasit1:23:49+4:431:23:49
7322Timo CantellHelsinki1:24:19+5:131:24:16
8686Miska LuotoPuistolan maratonklubi1:25:31+6:251:25:29
9515Toni PiispaKenttäurheiljat-581:25:39+6:331:25:33
10680Pekka HakulinenEssu1:26:07+7:011:26:07
11669Tuomas NupponenKU-581:26:44+7:381:26:42
12329Mikael FogelholmKeravan Urheilijat1:27:11+8:051:27:11
13504Markku PehkonenHelsinki1:27:25+8:191:27:23
14614Sami VallinkoskiKirkkonummen Kaiku1:27:39+8:331:27:32
15305Lauri AlakuijalaHelsinki Triathlon1:27:48+8:421:27:46
16603Teemu TukiainenLappeen Siniset1:28:50+9:441:28:47
17380Antti KaasalainenLahti1:28:54+9:481:28:49
18427Aaro KuivalainenEspoon Akilles1:29:12+10:061:29:08
19561Erik SeesjärviItäblokin Saattohoitajat1:29:19+10:131:29:14
20381Marko KahilainenKu-581:30:22+11:161:30:20
21386Topias KajanKenttäurheilijat -581:30:26+11:201:30:20
22677Pekka NiittynenTeam Kolmoisatleetit1:32:22+13:161:32:16
23479Jarkko MäenpääEspoo1:32:44+13:381:32:41
24692Väinö KurkaaFC Pakila1:33:21+14:151:33:15
251013Sami HeiskanenKu-581:33:38+14:321:33:35
26638Antero ViitaKenttäurheilijat-581:33:46+14:401:33:41
27306Heikki AlankoVantaa1:34:33+15:271:34:33
28671Mikko Bergqvist1:35:00+15:541:34:51
29628Konsta WjugaHelsinki1:36:06+17:001:35:56
30366Heikki IkonenHelsinki *TUPLA1:36:10+17:041:36:05
31667Matti ValkonenTuusula1:36:55+17:491:36:53
32621Heikki VesalainenHTV-Sähkö Oy1:37:27+18:211:37:22
33646Rainer LindqvistJärvenpään Uintiklubi JUK1:37:31+18:251:37:28
34491Jaakko NurmiKaato1:37:35+18:291:37:22
35537Jani RintalaKerava1:37:35+18:291:37:20
36368Petri IlolaTuomenmarjat1:39:19+20:131:39:09
37553Pasi SalmiSt.Laurentius1:39:29+20:231:39:25
38343Jussi HavelaABB Juoksukerho1:39:31+20:251:39:27
39596Kaj ToivioVantaa1:39:36+20:301:39:19
40551Sami SairanenHC - Persekerho1:39:45+20:391:39:42
41304Timo AhonenKeravan Urheilijat1:39:47+20:411:39:37
42387Timo KaljunenMäntsälä1:39:47+20:411:39:38
43649Risto KanervaLiikuntapalvelut1:40:11+21:051:40:09
44328Juha EskelinKerava1:40:18+21:121:40:10
45336Sami HagelbergHelsinki1:40:30+21:241:40:22
46597Riku ToivioVantaa1:40:40+21:341:40:23
47696Antero LindholmKuningaskuluttaja1:40:56+21:501:40:49
48690Tero JääskeläHelTri1:41:12+22:061:40:49
49674Antti SorsaAntin Maali1:41:20+22:141:41:13
50685Eero MällönenJoutsa1:41:28+22:221:41:17
51369Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi1:41:40+22:341:41:33
52527Antti RantalaVin Diesel1:42:00+22:541:41:54
53556Kaj-Mikael SaloFMR/Espoo1:42:02+22:561:41:58
54310Juha ArhipoffKerava1:42:08+23:021:42:02
55595Christian TinellAviapolis Cycling Team1:42:22+23:161:42:01
56606Tuukka UskaliPPRY1:42:35+23:291:42:28
57475Ville MuhojokiTuusula1:43:02+23:561:42:50
58513Sami Piira (S)Kaartinjääkärirykmentti1:43:09+24:031:43:05
59405Pontus KihlmanSkärgårdsmiljöstiftelsen Rs.1:43:09+24:031:42:33
60618Jyrki VasamaHelsingin Moottorimieskerho (Hm1:43:20+24:141:43:11
61661Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat1:43:32+24:261:43:25
62462Veli-Pekka LindholmNurmijärvi1:43:37+24:311:43:30
63593Jarno TervonenPuistola1:43:38+24:321:43:33
64452Marko LeinonenLahti1:43:43+24:371:43:40
65391Juha KanervaPuiU1:43:53+24:471:43:36
66488Mikko NiittoahoTurku1:43:55+24:491:43:51
67592Timo TelsavaaraVantaa1:44:02+24:561:43:51
68639Jyrki MatikainenCrossfit Tuusula1:44:03+24:571:43:45
69607Juuso UtriainenIdän Ässät1:44:08+25:021:44:00
70532Pekka ReijonenTunnilan Lento1:44:14+25:081:43:59
71683Kristian AaltoKerava1:44:14+25:081:43:55
72492Jarno NykänenVaisala Runs1:44:43+25:371:44:36
73342Paavo HassinenVolvo Finland Ab1:44:52+25:461:44:32
74642Markus KantolaTuusulan Nuoret Hirvet1:45:28+26:221:45:17
75684Arvo AaltonenSysmän Sisu1:45:32+26:261:45:13
76483Aki MäkinenJokela Madbikers1:45:32+26:261:45:28
77347Jyrki Heinonen (S)Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu1:46:03+26:571:45:59
78654Markus TorvinenTuusula1:46:52+27:461:46:43
79544Jarmo RytköläTuusula1:46:55+27:491:46:42
80521Joonas PuontiHelsinki1:47:03+27:571:46:49
81681Jyrki HellgrenKone Juoksukerho1:47:04+27:581:47:01
82580Jarmo SuihkonenKirkkonummi1:47:07+28:011:47:00
83403Keijo KeränenPaijala Triathletes1:47:13+28:071:47:05
84617Jarmo VasamaWihuri1:47:26+28:201:47:17
85679Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:47:40+28:341:47:29
86325John CottamEspoo1:47:42+28:361:47:35
87523Jussi PuustinenAlloragubbarna1:47:48+28:421:47:32
88633Lauri Yli-KoveroTeam Kolmoisatleetit1:47:50+28:441:47:37
89356Ilkka HonkanenHyvinkää City1:47:54+28:481:47:33
90361Samuli HuttunenJärvenpää1:47:59+28:531:47:28
91321Jonas BärlundKerava1:48:08+29:021:47:59
92517Jukka PiriläEspoo1:48:25+29:191:48:10
93644Ari LahdenkauppiTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:48:26+29:201:48:16
94520Joni PuontiHelsinki1:48:39+29:331:48:24
95576Niko SolehmainenVerticon-LVI Oy1:48:46+29:401:48:38
96703Jari SainioLaurea AMK1:49:22+30:161:49:14
97377Paavo JuntunenTuusula1:49:38+30:321:49:34
98626Marko VirtanenTriathlon Team Kotka1:50:01+30:551:49:41
99432Jonas KällströmElse IF1:50:02+30:561:49:41
100658Ilkka Isomäki1:50:08+31:021:49:57
101602Fernando Trolia SlamicNone1:50:16+31:101:50:05
102398Juuso KauppinenSankarpojat1:50:29+31:231:50:16
103526Matti RantaTeam Kolmoisatleetit1:50:34+31:281:50:20
104586Jani TaiminenHökkäilijät1:50:44+31:381:50:30
105428Jani KumpulainenNouLa1:50:53+31:471:50:49
106569Matti SinisaloHelsinki1:51:01+31:551:50:55
107666Atte MettiläinenColoradon Sudet1:51:06+32:001:51:03
108599Antti TolkkiHelsinki1:51:27+32:211:51:03
109308Jaakko AntilaVantaa1:51:30+32:241:51:23
110655Jarkko NordlundJolkko Jarkko1:51:39+32:331:51:30
111588Toni TaiminenVantaa1:51:43+32:371:51:34
112511Timo PeräläHelsinki1:51:51+32:451:51:18
113389Kari KalliorinneVihti1:52:31+33:251:52:25
114650Hannu Antikainen1:52:36+33:301:52:17
115425Mikko KotirantaHaarajoki1:52:38+33:321:52:32
116471Dermot McloughlinJärvenpää1:52:39+33:331:52:19
117470Meelis MadibergSarjametalli Oy1:53:10+34:041:53:00
118445Jaakko LavikainenSarjametalli Oy1:54:01+34:551:53:51
119364Esa HögblomTurku1:54:08+35:021:53:49
120619Petri VeijalainenLahti1:54:16+35:101:54:05
121555Juha SaloTuusula1:54:20+35:141:54:16
122627Mikko VirtanenVantaa1:54:28+35:221:54:16
123518Ilmari PirkkamaaTeam Kolmoisatleetit1:54:28+35:221:54:14
124313Olli ArvolaKaarina1:54:38+35:321:54:20
125648Paavo HakkarainenHelsinki1:54:40+35:341:54:35
126407Mikko KimariJärvenpää1:54:42+35:361:54:14
127360Mikko HuopioSankarpojat1:54:43+35:371:54:30
128549Jukka SahlakariSankarpojat1:54:43+35:371:54:30
129457Oliver LekkEdgarville1:54:54+35:481:54:31
130525Sami RajalaNoula1:55:17+36:111:55:14
131688Teemu Kaikkonen1:55:34+36:281:55:15
132660Marko Oinonen1:55:54+36:481:55:44
133678Tatu Parviainen1:55:55+36:491:55:46
134629Anssi WrightPyhäntaan Urheiljat1:56:02+36:561:55:48
135486Pasi NevalaJärvenpää1:56:21+37:151:55:51
136534Paul RennisonConeta1:56:29+37:231:56:23
137653Sami WahlmanInspectan Pullistus1:56:30+37:241:56:01
138514Timo PiiroinenSankarpojat Ry1:56:40+37:341:56:28
139311Ilkka ArolaJärvenpään Latu1:56:47+37:411:56:41
140547Vesa SaarinenLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu1:57:20+38:141:57:09
141524Pekka PyyFc PirTU1:57:34+38:281:57:29
142543Esko RuohomäkiKerava1:58:18+39:121:58:13
143318Paul BenfordTeam ELR1:58:19+39:131:57:54
144652Heikki MeriläinenLahelan Juntta1:58:28+39:221:58:00
145664Timo OvaskaCycling Academy1:58:38+39:321:58:27
146632Vesa VähämöttönenJärvenpää1:58:41+39:351:58:18
147357Seppo HonkanenWagner MC1:58:49+39:431:58:30
148647Timo Immonen1:58:50+39:441:58:37
149451Erkki LeinonenHelsinki1:58:53+39:471:58:36
150530Riku RantanenHausjärvi1:59:00+39:541:58:40
151704Markku Riikonen1:59:24+40:181:58:50
152303Petri AholaJärvenpää1:59:28+40:221:59:04
153473Janne MiettinenKerava2:01:04+41:582:00:54
154362Raimo HänninenVantaa2:01:11+42:052:00:56
155641Hannu Kotilainen2:01:21+42:152:01:06
156456Panu LeivoVolvo Finland Ab2:01:31+42:252:01:10
157584Jukka SuuronenKeravan Urheilijat2:01:46+42:402:01:38
158508Pekka PernuMullitalli2:02:29+43:232:02:13
159625Janne VirtalaHelsinki2:02:30+43:242:02:01
160442Marko LatvalaTVV2:02:34+43:282:02:17
161371Markus IsotaloJärvenpää2:03:05+43:592:02:49
162474Reijo MononenHyvinkää2:03:25+44:192:02:56
163541Tommi RoiskoKerava2:04:39+45:332:04:17
164562Matti SeppäläAlloragubbarna2:04:49+45:432:04:31
165485Timo NaakkaVantaa2:05:49+46:432:05:29
166359Kai HuohvanainenHelsinki2:06:03+46:572:05:38
167536Heikki RiikonenHyvinkää2:06:04+46:582:05:49
168415Jouni KoivunenMäntsälä2:06:07+47:012:05:43
169501Tapio PaasoMäntsälä2:06:15+47:092:05:42
170494Jan NässlingTeam Ahma2:06:17+47:112:06:05
171439Risto LaineHelsinki2:06:18+47:122:05:49
172512Seppo PiipponenSAP Oy2:06:53+47:472:06:38
173531Tuomo RauhamaaWihuri2:06:56+47:502:06:32
174449Juha LehtinenTuusula2:06:57+47:512:06:53
175697Timo Viero2:08:34+49:282:08:16
176384Antti KairimoTampere2:08:37+49:312:08:20
177472Mika MellerTuUS Daltons2:09:54+50:482:09:29
178390Antti KammonenKellokoski2:09:54+50:482:09:27
179374Jukka JaskariVantaa2:09:57+50:512:09:31
180663Vaito NiinisaloKeU2:11:09+52:032:11:04
181665Tommi Asikainen2:11:15+52:092:11:03
182594Heikki TimonenTöölön Kisa2:11:53+52:472:11:43
183503Anti PeeverEdgarville2:11:54+52:482:11:32
184320Harri BoströmVantaa2:12:49+53:432:12:22
185616Tuomas VanninenTuusula2:13:34+54:282:13:20
186338Jukka HaikonenEdgarville2:13:49+54:432:13:27
187567Timo SimellVantaan Veturi Ry2:14:02+54:562:13:28
188698Jukka Mattila2:14:38+55:322:14:23
189351Einari HipeliTallinnEST2:15:10+56:042:14:46
190367Janne IkäheimoHelsinki2:15:57+56:512:15:30
191406Janne KiiskinenTuusula2:16:24+57:182:16:07
192426Arto KovalainenTampere2:17:05+57:592:16:35
193489Anssi NivalaKeravan Pommi2:17:41+58:352:17:05
194340Tomi HallamaaKerava2:17:41+58:352:17:05
195476Tommi MuukkonenKerava2:17:42+58:362:17:19
196640Tuukka SorriTuusula2:17:59+58:532:17:46
197446Mika LehmustoSipoo2:19:55+1:00:492:19:21
198324Subodh ChavanIndiaIND2:20:01+1:00:552:19:44
199581Harri SuojokiJupu2:22:55+1:03:492:22:36
200363Mikko HäyrynenTuusula2:23:45+1:04:392:23:21
201383Kalevi KairemoFriskis & Svettis2:24:26+1:05:202:24:09
202469Sami LöfJärvenpää2:25:13+1:06:072:24:42
203701Sami Järvelä2:25:37+1:06:312:25:21
204575Tero SoikkeliTuusula2:28:32+1:09:262:28:02
205691Keijo TossavainenTuusula2:31:44+1:12:382:31:20
206421Marko KoskelainenRiihimäki2:32:52+1:13:462:32:34
207440Jari LaitinenKerava2:33:37+1:14:312:33:18
208409Petri KippoVantaa2:35:58+1:16:522:35:26
209358Timo HuhtalaHelsinki2:36:35+1:17:292:36:13
210352Pekka HirvonenPorvoo2:36:37+1:17:312:36:37
211480Juha MäkeläJärvenpää2:49:57+1:30:512:49:30
212651Teijo SirniöUusikaupunki2:57:17+1:38:112:57:17
348Juha HenrikssonVihdin Urheiluveteraanitbröt
323Paulo CarvalhoPortogalPORej startad
333Karri GlasinVantaaej startad
341Simo HarjuWihuriej startad
365Heikki IkonenEspoo *TUPLAej startad
414Miika KoivumäkiSarjametalli Oyej startad
453Mauri LeinonenPP Enduranceej startad
495Aki OjanenKu-58ej startad
496Mikko OksanenVolvo Finland Abej startad
542Markus RoukalaKUYej startad
548Pertti SahiKorson Kuntoej startad
550Jari SainioLaurea-Ammattikorkeakouluej startad
559Sampsa SavolainenFCHHej startad
563Jürgen SiedlerRiihimäkiej startad
565Mika SilanderJärvenpääej startad
570Teijo SirniöUusikaupunkiej startad
571Simo SkogsterMetosej startad
591Arttu TeivainenKolmoisatleetitej startad
600Heikki TonttiWihuri Oyej startad
609Risto VaattovaaraEx-Kervotej startad
615Harri WallinmaaLaurea-Ammattikorkeakouluej startad
620Tuomas WeilandKirkkonummiej startad
634Ville YrjöläJärvenpääej startad
635Jukka Mattilaej startad

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Startad 146, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
1455Jaana LeivoKorson Kengurut1:26:451:26:41
2522Tiina PuranenKeskiuudenmaan Yleisurheilu1:26:49+41:26:45
3590Essi TamminenSPU1:30:01+3:161:29:54
4676Sanna OikarinenHelsingin Jyry1:34:53+8:081:34:49
5689Riitta KuronenLaurea1:36:34+9:491:36:29
6668Susanna HuttunenXtri Lahti1:38:23+11:381:38:13
7572Ulrika SkräddarEndurance1:39:10+12:241:39:03
8372Julia JacobssonTuusula1:39:40+12:541:39:35
9670Sirkka Särkioja1:39:43+12:571:39:33
10598Milla ToivonenJärvenpää1:40:02+13:171:39:58
11622Henna VesikkalaNummen Kipinä1:42:39+15:541:42:34
12693Satu Pippola1:44:34+17:491:44:30
13612Virve ValkeavuoriHollolan Urheilijat -461:45:19+18:331:45:15
14682Kirsti SkurnikISS1:45:20+18:351:45:07
15399Pia KautonenTeam Hapokkaat1:45:39+18:541:45:36
16332Pirjo HarjunenKorson Kengurut1:46:43+19:571:46:29
17694Minna NurvoTeam Tynnyrikylä1:46:52+20:071:46:35
18672Katariina MattilaHausjärven Urheilijat1:47:15+20:301:47:10
19630Taina VuokkoVantaan Veturi Ry1:47:16+20:311:46:56
20345Asta HeikkalaHTRC1:48:25+21:391:48:19
21458Saara LeppinenEspoo1:48:40+21:551:48:31
22397Leena KaukoHelsinki Triathlon1:49:57+23:111:49:48
23335Karita Haapasalo-TuomainenKeUi1:50:21+23:351:50:11
24613Marja-Liisa WalleniusKerava1:51:16+24:311:51:12
25568Ulla SimonenHelsinki1:51:30+24:441:51:04
26394Eeva-Mari Karine-GalambosiKerava1:52:03+25:171:51:51
27538Riitta RintalaJärvenpää1:53:19+26:331:53:03
28579Emilia SuhonenHelsinki1:53:21+26:361:53:06
29702Hannele MoisanderLaurea AMK1:54:31+27:461:54:12
30505Sari PeltonenTuusula1:54:31+27:461:54:11
31468Merja LähteenmäkiJärvenpää1:55:13+28:281:55:00
32587Pia TaiminenTriathlon Vantaa1:55:14+28:291:55:06
33529Mari RantanenKeravan Urheilijat1:55:18+28:331:55:10
34552Emmi SajalinTraining First1:56:02+29:171:55:46
35482Pia MäkeläinenKerava1:56:15+29:301:56:07
36610Sirpa VakkilaSuomen Jalkapallovalmentajat Ry1:56:19+29:341:56:11
37307Leena AntikainenPorvoon Osuuspankki1:56:31+29:451:56:21
38309Ilona AnttilaLaihLu1:56:35+29:501:56:28
39385Tanja KairimoTampere1:57:51+31:061:57:35
40516Hannele PiriVianova Systems Finland Oy1:58:01+31:151:57:28
41582Raija SuominenLohja1:58:08+31:221:58:02
42490Pauliina NorantaHelsinki1:58:24+31:381:58:17
43396Maritta KauhanenJärvenpää1:58:38+31:531:58:24
44624Pilvi VillaHelsinki1:58:45+32:001:58:25
45558Salla SavolainenKerava1:58:55+32:091:58:44
46583Kati SutelainenPorvoo1:59:28+32:431:59:25
47423Piia KoskinenTuusula1:59:38+32:531:59:26
48540Virpi RistavaaraVantaa1:59:45+33:001:59:21
49528Päivi RantalaHyvinkää2:01:03+34:172:00:38
50460Kariliis LiiskmaaHelsinki2:01:04+34:192:01:00
51447Anne LehtinenTeam Menna2:01:06+34:212:00:42
52454Minna LeismalaTuusula2:01:11+34:252:00:57
53611Tanja VakkilainenHelsinki2:01:30+34:442:01:17
54378Johanna JuvonenTuusula2:01:31+34:462:01:16
55443Terhi LatvalaTVV2:02:34+35:482:02:16
56498Johanna OsmalaAlloragubbarna2:02:54+36:082:02:36
57659Nanna Oinonen2:03:07+36:212:03:01
58608Anu UuttuHelsinki2:03:45+36:592:03:17
59404Sanna KeränenJärvenpää2:04:37+37:512:04:07
60645Katja LindqvistJUK2:05:01+38:162:04:40
61605Heta TuunanenLahti Predators Women2:05:06+38:212:04:44
62373Kaisa JalavaJärvenpää2:06:00+39:142:05:48
63500Kati PaasoMäntsälä2:06:15+39:292:05:41
64388Sanna KalliomaaVantaa2:06:16+39:312:06:05
65438Maria LaineHelsinki2:06:17+39:322:05:48
66354Sari HomanenEspoo2:06:19+39:342:06:08
67450Maisa LehtovuoriKerava2:06:49+40:032:06:42
68413Leena KoivuTuusula2:06:52+40:072:06:37
69506Suvi PeltonenVantaa2:06:56+40:112:06:36
70695Heini Haakana2:06:57+40:122:06:29
71349Tiina HenrikssonSipoo2:07:10+40:242:06:59
72601Suvi TormonenHelsinki2:07:10+40:242:06:44
73662Anne HeinoKUY2:07:10+40:252:06:56
74408Niina KippoVantaa2:07:50+41:042:07:17
75346Linda HeikkiläTuusula2:07:51+41:052:07:36
76509Anna PerttolaLahti Predators Women2:07:57+41:122:07:35
77499Tiina PaakkunainenTuusula2:08:11+41:262:07:56
78585Johanna SuurpääTuusula2:08:14+41:282:08:00
79392Veera KangaspuntaNokian Torpedo2:09:19+42:332:09:02
80577Asta StorbackaVeteli2:09:23+42:372:08:59
81400Taina KellokoskiMäntsälä2:09:24+42:382:09:00
82331Elli FuruholmVantaa2:09:53+43:082:09:42
83481Marja MäkeläKerava2:10:23+43:382:09:59
84376Sarianna JulinTuusula2:10:37+43:522:10:25
85573Aleksandra SohlmanSipoo2:10:58+44:132:10:47
86519Anita PuontiHelsinki2:11:37+44:512:11:23
87420Riitta KorpelaJärvenpää2:11:37+44:512:11:24
314Minna AulaskoskiJärvenpää2:11:37+44:512:11:23
89466Reetta LuomaLahti2:11:41+44:562:11:16
90301Katri Aalto-KallioHyvinkää2:11:44+44:592:11:28
91623Ulla WestermarckTöölön Kisa2:11:53+45:082:11:44
92315Jenni AutioTuusulan Kunta2:12:01+45:162:11:42
93656Paula PerttulaHäjyt, Vantaa2:12:05+45:192:11:55
94312Annamari AronenJärvenpää2:12:22+45:362:11:56
95411Anna KitinojaJärvenpää2:12:25+45:392:12:07
96533Marjaana RekolaHelsinki2:12:25+45:402:12:08
97334Riina HaapaniemiJärvenpää2:12:58+46:132:12:33
98535Hanna ReponenLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu2:13:47+47:012:13:21
99431Taija KyöstiöKerava2:14:03+47:182:13:50
100326Anna CzaprowskaPuolaPOL2:14:05+47:202:13:59
101673Margit Kängsep2:14:08+47:232:13:57
102700Anu Lindström2:14:16+47:302:14:16
103375Tiina JaskariPornainen2:14:23+47:372:13:51
104699Jaana Koskelainen2:14:38+47:522:14:23
105657Pia PerttulaHäjyt Vantaa2:14:42+47:572:14:21
106589Reeta TakkinenKlaukkala2:15:45+48:592:15:37
107412Katja KnuuttilaKerava2:15:56+49:102:15:43
108510Mirja PerttuMTK2:16:12+49:262:15:45
109419Hanna KorkiakoskiNurmijärvi2:16:17+49:312:16:10
110401Anni KeloharjuHelsinki2:16:19+49:332:15:59
111441Tarja Lammi-TertsunenJärvenpää2:17:46+51:002:17:29
112353Pirkko HokkanenHelsinki2:17:47+51:012:17:41
113484Anne MäättäTuusula2:17:54+51:082:17:32
114560Marion SchenkweinNummenkylä2:17:56+51:112:17:25
115434Irina KönttiJärvenpää2:19:29+52:432:19:02
116316Milja AutioEspoo2:19:30+52:452:19:05
117370Päivi Iso-MarkkuSuomusjärven Sisu2:19:57+53:112:19:50
118444Päivi LaurilaTuusula2:20:02+53:162:19:48
119402Anni KerttulaTurku2:21:20+54:342:21:00
120350Riitta-Leena HietalaMäntsälä2:22:22+55:372:22:00
121393Minna KariTuusula2:22:57+56:112:22:34
122319Sari BenfordEspoo Lipstick Runners2:25:37+58:512:25:14
123302Maria AaltonenTuusula2:25:58+59:122:25:50
124578Ella StrömEspoo2:25:58+59:132:25:49
604Pirita TurtolaJärvenpää2:25:58+59:132:25:50
126344Tuulia HaviaWihuri2:25:58+59:132:25:50
424Heidi KotilainenWihuri2:25:58+59:132:25:49
128507Nanna PeltosaariJärvenpää2:25:58+59:132:25:50
129418Mira KorhonenMäntsälä2:28:29+1:01:432:28:06
130574Katri SoikkeliTuusula2:28:32+1:01:462:28:02
131502Johanna PaljakkaKangasniemi2:30:03+1:03:172:29:28
132435Paula LaaksoPirkkala2:30:03+1:03:172:29:28
133493Mari NylanderStockholmSWE2:31:30+1:04:452:31:12
134430Sini KuosmanenVantaa2:32:06+1:05:202:31:35
135478Jutta MyllärinenRiihimäki2:32:52+1:06:062:32:34
136410Satu KippoVantaa2:36:11+1:09:262:35:39
137546Paula SaariTampere2:36:18+1:09:332:35:48
138643Sari MellerJUK2:36:19+1:09:342:35:58
139539Päivi RiskaTuusula2:36:33+1:09:472:36:16
140497Satu OnnelaHelsinki2:38:48+1:12:032:38:24
141465Emma LottanenEspoo2:42:02+1:15:162:41:36
142459Helena LeppänenVantaa2:42:02+1:15:172:41:36
143327Reetta EklundHelsinki2:43:05+1:16:202:42:40
144317Merja BaumgartnerVantaa2:45:11+1:18:252:44:49
145417Anu KorhonenVantaa2:45:11+1:18:262:44:49
146467Arja LuopaJärvenpää2:49:57+1:23:122:49:30
416Taina KokkarinenKeravaej startad
422Milja KoskinenUusimaaej startad
448Antti LehtinenKeravaej startad
429Marite KuokkanenJärvenpääej startad
433Lotta KölliHollolaej startad
330Taina ForsellTreMKej startad
395Emelie KarlssonHelsingforsej startad
379Paula JärnefeltKorsoej startad
355Helena HonkanenWagner MCej startad
339Taru HallaHelsinkiej startad
337Jana HaikonenEdgarvilleej startad
461Julia LindholmWihuriej startad
463Anu LindströmLaurea-Ammattikorkeakouluej startad
464Tuija LinnapuomiKeravaej startad
477Tiina MyllynenKUY JÄRVENPÄÄej startad
487Tuija NieminenHelsinkiej startad
554Sirpa SalmiKellokoskiej startad
557Jutta SalovaaraEspooej startad
564Anni SihvonenHelsinkiej startad
566Susanna SilvennoinenParainenej startad
631Riikka VuorinenJärvenpääej startad
636Jaana Koskelainenej startad
637Pirjo KuronenLaurea-Ammattikorkeakouluej startad

10MYL 10,0 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11094Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan yu34:1934:18
21017Juha HuttunenTriathlon Vantaa43:39+9:2043:38
31005Patrik BoreniusTampere43:55+9:3643:55
41055Mikael SjöströmSipoo46:06+11:4646:01
51089Jarkko LiuskaHelsinki46:36+12:1646:33
61077Juha VäreKerava46:48+12:2846:42
71088Jarmo Soukainen47:21+13:0147:18
81084Esa OrelmaJohtajuusaktivistin tukijat48:45+14:2548:42
91007Dawid CzaprowskiPuolaPOL48:46+14:2748:39
101006Seppo BoreniusHelsinki48:52+14:3348:48
113Torkel TallqvistHelsinki49:59+15:4049:55
121057Timo SorsamäkiJärvenpää50:03+15:4449:59
1356Tom LeppänenKeU51:36+17:1651:33
141048Juha SaarimäkiOmakotipalvelut Uusimaa Oy52:49+18:3052:42
151033Kenth LangVolvo Penta53:23+19:0353:19
161091Jussi Furuholm53:32+19:1353:21
171060Asla Suutari-JääsköTuusula53:53+19:3453:48
181061Eeli Suutari-JääsköTuusula53:55+19:3553:50
191083Ilkka Ikävalko54:02+19:4253:57
201012Pertti HeiskanenVantaa55:07+20:4855:00
211097Reijo PiiraKeU55:38+21:1955:35
221035Mikko LeismalaTuusula56:50+22:3156:41
2358Tapani MäkeläKeravan Urheilijat56:56+22:3756:52
241022Toni IgnatiewVantaa59:04+24:4558:58
251021Guillermo Ibañez Del CastilloVantaa1:01:10+26:501:01:02
261086Jani IlomaaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:02:42+28:221:02:31
271098Janne Hietalahti1:04:43+30:231:04:33
281067Mika VainionpääLahti1:05:08+30:491:05:06
291034Matti LehtoRyttylän Kiri1:05:25+31:051:05:20
301092Mika Huovinen1:05:26+31:071:05:23
311019Olli HämäläinenTampere1:08:17+33:571:08:14
321096Jussi RämäOutotec1:08:30+34:111:08:28
331081Mika KaakinenJärvenpää1:11:43+37:241:11:38
341063Mika Suutari-JääsköTuusula1:12:43+38:241:12:38
351049Tommi SalentoTuusula1:13:28+39:091:13:19
1016Kari HuovilaHelTridisk
1079Torkel Tallqvistej startad
1074Petri ViherkoskiLaurea-Ammattikorkeakouluej startad
1041Sami OllikkalaKeravaej startad
1028Jyrki KarvinenHelsinki 10ej startad
1015Esa HuovilaSatakerta Oyej startad

10NYL 10,0 km km

(Startad 50, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

Placering Nr Namn Förening   Resultat Skillnad
11099Sanni SuhonenRyske45:3145:27
21100Eerika LipsanenHKV48:12+2:4148:10
31011Essi HeiskanenKu-5848:29+2:5848:24
41069Jenni ValonenJärvenpää49:51+4:2049:47
51066Mia TuoriniemiMikkeli51:25+5:5451:19
61054Nina SjöblomVolvo Finland Ab53:04+7:3353:02
71032Emma KylänpääTuomalan Hiihtäjät54:04+8:3353:57
81072Eija VartiainenKu-5855:07+9:3655:00
91085Kirsi Takala55:43+10:1255:34
101037Reetta MeriläHyvinkää56:37+11:0656:30
111051Christa SchönbergGRC Nordic56:45+11:1456:43
121042Petra PartanenTuHi56:55+11:2456:47
131075Kati VirtanenTuusula56:56+11:2556:51
141073Katariina VesterinenTuHi57:12+11:4157:04
151062Maria Suutari-JääsköTuusulan Kunta57:16+11:4557:11
164Anne-Mari SvenskMäntsäläRUS57:20+11:4957:14
179Minna ParkkinenTeam Snowflakes57:37+12:0657:31
181082Suvi Pietiläinen57:59+12:2857:55
191036Merja LyytikäinenHelsinki58:15+12:4458:06
201053Teija SirkoKirkkonummi58:19+12:4858:13
211043Vappu RaevuoriHelsinki59:02+13:3158:54
221014Frederike HofmannTuusula1:00:22+14:511:00:13
231044Aija RahikainenHelsinki1:01:09+15:381:01:02
241045Taina Rahikainen IbañezHelsinki1:01:10+15:391:01:02
251029Minna KorhonenJärvenpää1:01:39+16:081:01:32
261027Birgit KarikoskiEspoo1:02:22+16:511:02:17
271093Suvi Simola1:02:41+17:101:02:31
281059Elina Standertskjöld-NordenstaHelsinki1:05:47+20:161:05:41
291065Reetta TuomalaJärvenpää1:06:18+20:471:06:12
301080Miia Heliö1:06:22+20:511:06:19
311009Tiina GrönVantaa1:07:02+21:311:06:59
32150Anne Hyytiäinen1:07:15+21:441:07:09
331056Eeva SoikkeliLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu1:08:28+22:571:08:19
341003Emma AulankoTuusula1:08:52+23:211:08:45
351052Jenni SiniteräsPorvoo1:08:52+23:211:08:46
361026Sanna KaarkoskiJärvenpää1:09:23+23:521:09:17
371090Siru Pikkarainen1:09:24+23:531:09:14
381087Anne Haukkamaa1:11:40+26:091:11:31
391040Henna OlkkonenPäiväkoti, Tuusula1:11:43+26:121:11:34
401031Loviisa KovalainenTampere1:12:33+27:021:12:29
411050Sanna SalmelaTuusula1:14:10+28:391:14:02
421095Heidi Metsola1:14:31+29:001:14:21
431070Hanna ValveNastola1:17:47+32:161:17:40
441071Raisa VarstaJärvenpää1:20:20+34:491:20:10
451002Minna AnderssonJärvenpää1:20:20+34:491:20:09
461010Hellevi HakalaJärvenpää1:20:22+34:511:20:12
471064Pauliina TervoJärvenpää1:22:45+37:141:22:36
1058Elina SoukolaJärvenpää1:22:45+37:141:22:36
4910Jaana Railasvuo1:33:42+48:111:33:25
1030Tuuli KorhonenEspoodisk
1023Kati JalojärviSatakerta Oyej startad
1020Jenni HölttäLaurea-Ammattikorkeakouluej startad
1001Maija AfonsoTuusulaej startad
1018Kirsi HyytiäläLaurea-Ammattikorkeakouluej startad
10081008 vacej startad
1004Hanna AuvinenLaurea-Ammattikorkeakouluej startad
1024Sari JokelaTuusulaej startad
1025Marja JokinenMäntsälän Voimistelijatej startad
1038Marja NiemiKeravaej startad
1039Noora NiemiTuusulaej startad
1046Eveliina RannanpääKeravaej startad
1047Sirpa RoosLaurea-Ammattikorkeakouluej startad
1078Eerika Lipsanenej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English