XXI Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 26.4.2014

Puolimaraton miehet

Startlista

651Teijo SirniöUusikaupunki10:00:00   651
303Petri AholaJärvenpää12:30:30   303
304Timo AhonenKeravan Urheilijat12:30:30   304
305Lauri AlakuijalaHelsinki Triathlon12:30:30   305
306Heikki AlankoVantaa12:30:30   306
308Jaakko AntilaVantaa12:30:30   308
310Juha ArhipoffKerava12:30:30   310
311Ilkka ArolaJärvenpään Latu12:30:30   311
313Olli ArvolaKaarina12:30:30   313
318Paul BenfordTeam ELR12:30:30   318
320Harri BoströmVantaa12:30:30   320
321Jonas BärlundKerava12:30:30   321
322Timo CantellHelsinki12:30:30   322
323Paulo CarvalhoPortogalPOR12:30:30   323
324Subodh ChavanIndiaIND12:30:30   324
325John CottamEspoo12:30:30   325
328Juha EskelinKerava12:30:30   328
329Mikael FogelholmKeravan Urheilijat12:30:30   329
333Karri GlasinVantaa12:30:30   333
336Sami HagelbergHelsinki12:30:30   336
338Jukka HaikonenEdgarville12:30:30   338
340Tomi HallamaaKerava12:30:30   340
341Simo HarjuWihuri12:30:30   341
342Paavo HassinenVolvo Finland Ab12:30:30   342
343Jussi HavelaABB Juoksukerho12:30:30   343
347Jyrki Heinonen (S)Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu12:30:30   347
348Juha HenrikssonVihdin Urheiluveteraanit12:30:30   348
351Einari HipeliTallinnEST12:30:30   351
352Pekka HirvonenPorvoo12:30:30   352
356Ilkka HonkanenHyvinkää City12:30:30   356
357Seppo HonkanenWagner MC12:30:30   357
358Timo HuhtalaHelsinki12:30:30   358
359Kai HuohvanainenHelsinki12:30:30   359
360Mikko HuopioSankarpojat12:30:30   360
361Samuli HuttunenJärvenpää12:30:30   361
362Raimo HänninenVantaa12:30:30   362
363Mikko HäyrynenTuusula12:30:30   363
364Esa HögblomTurku12:30:30   364
365Heikki IkonenEspoo *TUPLA12:30:30   365
366Heikki IkonenHelsinki *TUPLA12:30:30   366
367Janne IkäheimoHelsinki12:30:30   367
368Petri IlolaTuomenmarjat12:30:30   368
369Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi12:30:30   369
371Markus IsotaloJärvenpää12:30:30   371
374Jukka JaskariVantaa12:30:30   374
377Paavo JuntunenTuusula12:30:30   377
380Antti KaasalainenLahti12:30:30   380
381Marko KahilainenKu-5812:30:30   381
382Tuomas KaihlavirtaKuohun Karpaasit12:30:30   382
383Kalevi KairemoFriskis & Svettis12:30:30   383
384Antti KairimoTampere12:30:30   384
386Topias KajanKenttäurheilijat -5812:30:30   386
387Timo KaljunenMäntsälä12:30:30   387
389Kari KalliorinneVihti12:30:30   389
390Antti KammonenKellokoski12:30:30   390
391Juha KanervaPuiU12:30:30   391
398Juuso KauppinenSankarpojat12:30:30   398
403Keijo KeränenPaijala Triathletes12:30:30   403
405Pontus KihlmanSkärgårdsmiljöstiftelsen Rs.12:30:30   405
406Janne KiiskinenTuusula12:30:30   406
407Mikko KimariJärvenpää12:30:30   407
409Petri KippoVantaa12:30:30   409
414Miika KoivumäkiSarjametalli Oy12:30:30   414
415Jouni KoivunenMäntsälä12:30:30   415
421Marko KoskelainenRiihimäki12:30:30   421
425Mikko KotirantaHaarajoki12:30:30   425
426Arto KovalainenTampere12:30:30   426
427Aaro KuivalainenEspoon Akilles12:30:30   427
428Jani KumpulainenNouLa12:30:30   428
432Jonas KällströmElse IF12:30:30   432
436Jyri LaineOrimattila12:30:30   436
437Jyrki LaineOrimattila12:30:30   437
439Risto LaineHelsinki12:30:30   439
440Jari LaitinenKerava12:30:30   440
442Marko LatvalaTVV12:30:30   442
445Jaakko LavikainenSarjametalli Oy12:30:30   445
446Mika LehmustoSipoo12:30:30   446
449Juha LehtinenTuusula12:30:30   449
451Erkki LeinonenHelsinki12:30:30   451
452Marko LeinonenLahti12:30:30   452
453Mauri LeinonenPP Endurance12:30:30   453
456Panu LeivoVolvo Finland Ab12:30:30   456
457Oliver LekkEdgarville12:30:30   457
462Veli-Pekka LindholmNurmijärvi12:30:30   462
469Sami LöfJärvenpää12:30:30   469
470Meelis MadibergSarjametalli Oy12:30:30   470
471Dermot McloughlinJärvenpää12:30:30   471
472Mika MellerTuUS Daltons12:30:30   472
473Janne MiettinenKerava12:30:30   473
474Reijo MononenHyvinkää12:30:30   474
475Ville MuhojokiTuusula12:30:30   475
476Tommi MuukkonenKerava12:30:30   476
479Jarkko MäenpääEspoo12:30:30   479
480Juha MäkeläJärvenpää12:30:30   480
483Aki MäkinenJokela Madbikers12:30:30   483
485Timo NaakkaVantaa12:30:30   485
486Pasi NevalaJärvenpää12:30:30   486
488Mikko NiittoahoTurku12:30:30   488
489Anssi NivalaKeravan Pommi12:30:30   489
491Jaakko NurmiKaato12:30:30   491
492Jarno NykänenVaisala Runs12:30:30   492
494Jan NässlingTeam Ahma12:30:30   494
495Aki OjanenKu-5812:30:30   495
496Mikko OksanenVolvo Finland Ab12:30:30   496
501Tapio PaasoMäntsälä12:30:30   501
503Anti PeeverEdgarville12:30:30   503
504Markku PehkonenHelsinki12:30:30   504
508Pekka PernuMullitalli12:30:30   508
511Timo PeräläHelsinki12:30:30   511
512Seppo PiipponenSAP Oy12:30:30   512
513Sami Piira (S)Kaartinjääkärirykmentti12:30:30   513
514Timo PiiroinenSankarpojat Ry12:30:30   514
515Toni PiispaKenttäurheiljat-5812:30:30   515
517Jukka PiriläEspoo12:30:30   517
518Ilmari PirkkamaaTeam Kolmoisatleetit12:30:30   518
520Joni PuontiHelsinki12:30:30   520
521Joonas PuontiHelsinki12:30:30   521
523Jussi PuustinenAlloragubbarna12:30:30   523
524Pekka PyyFc PirTU12:30:30   524
525Sami RajalaNoula12:30:30   525
526Matti RantaTeam Kolmoisatleetit12:30:30   526
527Antti RantalaVin Diesel12:30:30   527
530Riku RantanenHausjärvi12:30:30   530
531Tuomo RauhamaaWihuri12:30:30   531
532Pekka ReijonenTunnilan Lento12:30:30   532
534Paul RennisonConeta12:30:30   534
536Heikki RiikonenHyvinkää12:30:30   536
537Jani RintalaKerava12:30:30   537
541Tommi RoiskoKerava12:30:30   541
542Markus RoukalaKUY12:30:30   542
543Esko RuohomäkiKerava12:30:30   543
544Jarmo RytköläTuusula12:30:30   544
545Antti RönkköKeU12:30:30   545
547Vesa SaarinenLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu12:30:30   547
548Pertti SahiKorson Kunto12:30:30   548
549Jukka SahlakariSankarpojat12:30:30   549
550Jari SainioLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu12:30:30   550
551Sami SairanenHC - Persekerho12:30:30   551
553Pasi SalmiSt.Laurentius12:30:30   553
555Juha SaloTuusula12:30:30   555
556Kaj-Mikael SaloFMR/Espoo12:30:30   556
559Sampsa SavolainenFCHH12:30:30   559
561Erik SeesjärviItäblokin Saattohoitajat12:30:30   561
562Matti SeppäläAlloragubbarna12:30:30   562
563Jürgen SiedlerRiihimäki12:30:30   563
565Mika SilanderJärvenpää12:30:30   565
567Timo SimellVantaan Veturi Ry12:30:30   567
569Matti SinisaloHelsinki12:30:30   569
570Teijo SirniöUusikaupunki12:30:30   570
571Simo SkogsterMetos12:30:30   571
575Tero SoikkeliTuusula12:30:30   575
576Niko SolehmainenVerticon-LVI Oy12:30:30   576
580Jarmo SuihkonenKirkkonummi12:30:30   580
581Harri SuojokiJupu12:30:30   581
584Jukka SuuronenKeravan Urheilijat12:30:30   584
586Jani TaiminenHökkäilijät12:30:30   586
588Toni TaiminenVantaa12:30:30   588
591Arttu TeivainenKolmoisatleetit12:30:30   591
592Timo TelsavaaraVantaa12:30:30   592
593Jarno TervonenPuistola12:30:30   593
594Heikki TimonenTöölön Kisa12:30:30   594
595Christian TinellAviapolis Cycling Team12:30:30   595
596Kaj ToivioVantaa12:30:30   596
597Riku ToivioVantaa12:30:30   597
599Antti TolkkiHelsinki12:30:30   599
600Heikki TonttiWihuri Oy12:30:30   600
602Fernando Trolia SlamicNone12:30:30   602
603Teemu TukiainenLappeen Siniset12:30:30   603
606Tuukka UskaliPPRY12:30:30   606
607Juuso UtriainenIdän Ässät12:30:30   607
609Risto VaattovaaraEx-Kervot12:30:30   609
614Sami VallinkoskiKirkkonummen Kaiku12:30:30   614
615Harri WallinmaaLaurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu12:30:30   615
616Tuomas VanninenTuusula12:30:30   616
617Jarmo VasamaWihuri12:30:30   617
618Jyrki VasamaHelsingin Moottorimieskerho (Hm12:30:30   618
619Petri VeijalainenLahti12:30:30   619
620Tuomas WeilandKirkkonummi12:30:30   620
621Heikki VesalainenHTV-Sähkö Oy12:30:30   621
625Janne VirtalaHelsinki12:30:30   625
626Marko VirtanenTriathlon Team Kotka12:30:30   626
627Mikko VirtanenVantaa12:30:30   627
628Konsta WjugaHelsinki12:30:30   628
629Anssi WrightPyhäntaan Urheiljat12:30:30   629
632Vesa VähämöttönenJärvenpää12:30:30   632
633Lauri Yli-KoveroTeam Kolmoisatleetit12:30:30   633
634Ville YrjöläJärvenpää12:30:30   634
635Jukka Mattila12:30:30   635
638Antero ViitaKenttäurheilijat-5812:30:30   638
639Jyrki MatikainenCrossfit Tuusula12:30:30   639
640Tuukka SorriTuusula12:30:30   640
641Hannu Kotilainen12:30:30   641
642Markus KantolaTuusulan Nuoret Hirvet12:30:30   642
644Ari LahdenkauppiTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:30:30   644
646Rainer LindqvistJärvenpään Uintiklubi JUK12:30:30   646
647Timo Immonen12:30:30   647
648Paavo HakkarainenHelsinki12:30:30   648
649Risto KanervaLiikuntapalvelut12:30:30   649
650Hannu Antikainen12:30:30   650
652Heikki MeriläinenLahelan Juntta12:30:30   652
653Sami WahlmanInspectan Pullistus12:30:30   653
654Markus TorvinenTuusula12:30:30   654
655Jarkko NordlundJolkko Jarkko12:30:30   655
658Ilkka Isomäki12:30:30   658
660Marko Oinonen12:30:30   660
661Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat12:30:30   661
663Vaito NiinisaloKeU12:30:30   663
664Timo OvaskaCycling Academy12:30:30   664
665Tommi Asikainen12:30:30   665
666Atte MettiläinenColoradon Sudet12:30:30   666
667Matti ValkonenTuusula12:30:30   667
669Tuomas NupponenKU-5812:30:30   669
671Mikko Bergqvist12:30:30   671
674Antti SorsaAntin Maali12:30:30   674
675Jaakko PyykönenEspoo12:30:30   675
677Pekka NiittynenTeam Kolmoisatleetit12:30:30   677
678Tatu Parviainen12:30:30   678
679Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:30:30   679
680Pekka HakulinenEssu12:30:30   680
681Jyrki HellgrenKone Juoksukerho12:30:30   681
683Kristian AaltoKerava12:30:30   683
684Arvo AaltonenSysmän Sisu12:30:30   684
685Eero MällönenJoutsa12:30:30   685
686Miska LuotoPuistolan maratonklubi12:30:30   686
687Tero HalmeFMR12:30:30   687
688Teemu Kaikkonen12:30:30   688
690Tero JääskeläHelTri12:30:30   690
691Keijo TossavainenTuusula12:30:30   691
692Väinö KurkaaFC Pakila12:30:30   692
696Antero LindholmKuningaskuluttaja12:30:30   696
697Timo Viero12:30:30   697
698Jukka Mattila12:30:30   698
701Sami Järvelä12:30:30   701
703Jari SainioLaurea AMK12:30:30   703
704Markku Riikonen12:30:30   704
1013Sami HeiskanenKu-5812:45:30   1013
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English