XXI Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 26.4.2014

Puolimaraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,0 km

Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Antti Rönkkö KeU    12:30:30   1:18:43 (1)  1:19:06 (1)  1:19:06  
2.   Jyri Laine Orimattila    12:30:30   1:19:06 (2)  1:19:29 (2)  1:19:29  
3.   Tero Halme FMR    12:30:30   1:21:27 (3)  1:21:49 (3)  1:21:52  
4.   Jyrki Laine Orimattila    12:30:30   1:22:26 (4)  1:22:47 (4)  1:22:50  
5.   Jaakko Pyykönen Espoo    12:30:30   1:22:51 (5)  1:23:12 (5)  1:23:15  
6.   Tuomas Kaihlavirta Kuohun Karpaasit    12:30:30   1:23:22 (6)  1:23:49 (6)  1:23:49  
7.   Timo Cantell Helsinki    12:30:30   1:23:57 (7)  1:24:16 (7)  1:24:19  
8.   Miska Luoto Puistolan maratonklubi    12:30:30   1:25:09 (8)  1:25:29 (8)  1:25:31  
9.   Toni Piispa Kenttäurheiljat-58    12:30:30   1:25:16 (9)  1:25:33 (9)  1:25:39  
10.   Pekka Hakulinen Essu    12:30:30   1:25:42 (10)  1:26:07 (10)  1:26:07  
11.   Tuomas Nupponen KU-58    12:30:30   1:26:23 (11)  1:26:42 (11)  1:26:44  
12.   Mikael Fogelholm Keravan Urheilijat    12:30:30   1:26:46 (12)  1:27:11 (12)  1:27:11  
13.   Markku Pehkonen Helsinki    12:30:30   1:27:02 (13)  1:27:23 (13)  1:27:25  
14.   Sami Vallinkoski Kirkkonummen Kaiku    12:30:30   1:27:14 (14)  1:27:32 (14)  1:27:39  
15.   Lauri Alakuijala Helsinki Triathlon    12:30:30   1:27:26 (15)  1:27:46 (15)  1:27:48  
16.   Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset    12:30:30   1:28:33 (16)  1:28:47 (16)  1:28:50  
17.   Antti Kaasalainen Lahti    12:30:30   1:28:33 (17)  1:28:49 (17)  1:28:54  
18.   Aaro Kuivalainen Espoon Akilles    12:30:30   1:28:50 (18)  1:29:08 (18)  1:29:12  
19.   Erik Seesjärvi Itäblokin Saattohoitajat    12:30:30   1:29:01 (19)  1:29:14 (19)  1:29:19  
20.   Marko Kahilainen Ku-58    12:30:30   1:29:56 (20)  1:30:20 (21)  1:30:22  
21.   Topias Kajan Kenttäurheilijat -58    12:30:30   1:30:00 (21)  1:30:20 (20)  1:30:26  
22.   Pekka Niittynen Team Kolmoisatleetit    12:30:30   1:32:00 (22)  1:32:16 (22)  1:32:22  
23.   Jarkko Mäenpää Espoo    12:30:30   1:32:20 (23)  1:32:41 (23)  1:32:44  
24.   Väinö Kurkaa FC Pakila    12:30:30   1:33:00 (24)  1:33:15 (24)  1:33:21  
25.   Sami Heiskanen Ku-58    12:45:30   1:33:13 (25)  1:33:35 (25)  1:33:38  
26.   Antero Viita Kenttäurheilijat-58    12:30:30   1:33:25 (26)  1:33:41 (26)  1:33:46  
27.   Heikki Alanko Vantaa    12:30:30   1:34:10 (27)  1:34:33 (27)  1:34:33  
28.   Mikko Bergqvist     12:30:30   1:34:34 (28)  1:34:51 (28)  1:35:00  
29.   Konsta Wjuga Helsinki    12:30:30   1:35:24 (29)  1:35:56 (29)  1:36:06  
30.   Heikki Ikonen Helsinki *TUPLA    12:30:30   1:35:43 (30)  1:36:05 (30)  1:36:10  
31.   Matti Valkonen Tuusula    12:30:30   1:36:31 (31)  1:36:53 (31)  1:36:55  
32.   Heikki Vesalainen HTV-Sähkö Oy    12:30:30   1:37:02 (32)  1:37:22 (33)  1:37:27  
33.   Rainer Lindqvist Järvenpään Uintiklubi JUK    12:30:30   1:37:06 (33)  1:37:28 (35)  1:37:31  
34.   Jaakko Nurmi Kaato    12:30:30   1:37:09 (34)  1:37:22 (34)  1:37:35  
35.   Jani Rintala Kerava    12:30:30   1:37:10 (35)  1:37:20 (32)  1:37:35  
36.   Petri Ilola Tuomenmarjat    12:30:30   1:38:50 (36)  1:39:09 (36)  1:39:19  
37.   Pasi Salmi St.Laurentius    12:30:30   1:39:04 (37)  1:39:25 (38)  1:39:29  
38.   Jussi Havela ABB Juoksukerho    12:30:30   1:39:07 (38)  1:39:27 (39)  1:39:31  
39.   Kaj Toivio Vantaa    12:30:30   1:39:11 (39)  1:39:19 (37)  1:39:36  
40.   Sami Sairanen HC - Persekerho    12:30:30   1:39:18 (40)  1:39:42 (42)  1:39:45  
41.   Timo Ahonen Keravan Urheilijat    12:30:30   1:39:19 (41)  1:39:37 (40)  1:39:47  
42.   Timo Kaljunen Mäntsälä    12:30:30   1:39:25 (42)  1:39:38 (41)  1:39:47  
43.   Risto Kanerva Liikuntapalvelut    12:30:30   1:39:43 (43)  1:40:09 (43)  1:40:11  
44.   Juha Eskelin Kerava    12:30:30   1:39:52 (44)  1:40:10 (44)  1:40:18  
45.   Sami Hagelberg Helsinki    12:30:30   1:40:05 (45)  1:40:22 (45)  1:40:30  
46.   Riku Toivio Vantaa    12:30:30   1:40:17 (46)  1:40:23 (46)  1:40:40  
47.   Antero Lindholm Kuningaskuluttaja    12:30:30   1:40:25 (47)  1:40:49 (48)  1:40:56  
48.   Tero Jääskelä HelTri    12:30:30   1:40:51 (48)  1:40:49 (47)  1:41:12  
49.   Antti Sorsa Antin Maali    12:30:30   1:40:53 (49)  1:41:13 (49)  1:41:20  
50.   Eero Mällönen Joutsa    12:30:30   1:40:59 (50)  1:41:17 (50)  1:41:28  
51.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi    12:30:30   1:41:12 (51)  1:41:33 (51)  1:41:40  
52.   Antti Rantala Vin Diesel    12:30:30   1:41:33 (52)  1:41:54 (52)  1:42:00  
53.   Kaj-Mikael Salo FMR/Espoo    12:30:30   1:41:33 (53)  1:41:58 (53)  1:42:02  
54.   Juha Arhipoff Kerava    12:30:30   1:41:44 (54)  1:42:02 (55)  1:42:08  
55.   Christian Tinell Aviapolis Cycling Team    12:30:30   1:41:55 (55)  1:42:01 (54)  1:42:22  
56.   Tuukka Uskali PPRY    12:30:30   1:42:11 (56)  1:42:28 (56)  1:42:35  
57.   Ville Muhojoki Tuusula    12:30:30   1:42:35 (57)  1:42:50 (58)  1:43:02  
58.   Sami Piira (S) Kaartinjääkärirykmentti    12:30:30   1:42:48 (59)  1:43:05 (59)  1:43:09  
59.   Pontus Kihlman Skärgårdsmiljöstiftelsen Rs.    12:30:30   1:42:47 (58)  1:42:33 (57)  1:43:09  
60.   Jyrki Vasama Helsingin Moottorimieskerho (Hm    12:30:30   1:42:53 (60)  1:43:11 (60)  1:43:20  
61.   Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat    12:30:30   1:43:03 (61)  1:43:25 (61)  1:43:32  
62.   Veli-Pekka Lindholm Nurmijärvi    12:30:30   1:43:09 (62)  1:43:30 (62)  1:43:37  
63.   Jarno Tervonen Puistola    12:30:30   1:43:12 (63)  1:43:33 (63)  1:43:38  
64.   Marko Leinonen Lahti    12:30:30   1:43:15 (64)  1:43:40 (65)  1:43:43  
65.   Juha Kanerva PuiU    12:30:30   1:43:26 (65)  1:43:36 (64)  1:43:53  
66.   Mikko Niittoaho Turku    12:30:30   1:43:27 (66)  1:43:51 (68)  1:43:55  
67.   Timo Telsavaara Vantaa    12:30:30   1:43:33 (67)  1:43:51 (67)  1:44:02  
68.   Jyrki Matikainen Crossfit Tuusula    12:30:30   1:43:41 (70)  1:43:45 (66)  1:44:03  
69.   Juuso Utriainen Idän Ässät    12:30:30   1:43:40 (69)  1:44:00 (71)  1:44:08  
70.   Pekka Reijonen Tunnilan Lento    12:30:30   1:43:44 (71)  1:43:59 (70)  1:44:14  
71.   Kristian Aalto Kerava    12:30:30   1:43:40 (68)  1:43:55 (69)  1:44:14  
72.   Jarno Nykänen Vaisala Runs    12:30:30   1:44:17 (72)  1:44:36 (73)  1:44:43  
73.   Paavo Hassinen Volvo Finland Ab    12:30:30   1:44:28 (73)  1:44:32 (72)  1:44:52  
74.   Markus Kantola Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet    12:30:30   1:45:00 (74)  1:45:17 (75)  1:45:28  
75.   Arvo Aaltonen Sysmän Sisu    12:30:30   1:45:03 (75)  1:45:13 (74)  1:45:32  
76.   Aki Mäkinen Jokela Madbikers    12:30:30   1:45:07 (76)  1:45:28 (76)  1:45:32  
77.   Jyrki Heinonen (S) Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu    12:30:30   1:45:28 (77)  1:45:59 (77)  1:46:03  
78.   Markus Torvinen Tuusula    12:30:30   1:46:23 (78)  1:46:43 (79)  1:46:52  
79.   Jarmo Rytkölä Tuusula    12:30:30   1:46:26 (79)  1:46:42 (78)  1:46:55  
80.   Joonas Puonti Helsinki    12:30:30   1:46:36 (80)  1:46:49 (80)  1:47:03  
81.   Jyrki Hellgren Kone Juoksukerho    12:30:30   1:46:39 (82)  1:47:01 (82)  1:47:04  
82.   Jarmo Suihkonen Kirkkonummi    12:30:30   1:46:39 (81)  1:47:00 (81)  1:47:07  
83.   Keijo Keränen Paijala Triathletes    12:30:30   1:46:47 (83)  1:47:05 (83)  1:47:13  
84.   Jarmo Vasama Wihuri    12:30:30   1:46:54 (84)  1:47:17 (84)  1:47:26  
85.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:30:30   1:47:14 (86)  1:47:29 (86)  1:47:40  
86.   John Cottam Espoo    12:30:30   1:47:11 (85)  1:47:35 (89)  1:47:42  
87.   Jussi Puustinen Alloragubbarna    12:30:30   1:47:21 (87)  1:47:32 (87)  1:47:48  
88.   Lauri Yli-Kovero Team Kolmoisatleetit    12:30:30   1:47:22 (88)  1:47:37 (90)  1:47:50  
89.   Ilkka Honkanen Hyvinkää City    12:30:30   1:47:25 (89)  1:47:33 (88)  1:47:54  
90.   Samuli Huttunen Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:47:37 (90)  1:47:28 (85)  1:47:59  
91.   Jonas Bärlund Kerava    12:30:30   1:47:39 (91)  1:47:59 (91)  1:48:08  
92.   Jukka Pirilä Espoo    12:30:30   1:48:02 (93)  1:48:10 (92)  1:48:25  
93.   Ari Lahdenkauppi Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:30:30   1:47:56 (92)  1:48:16 (93)  1:48:26  
94.   Joni Puonti Helsinki    12:30:30   1:48:06 (94)  1:48:24 (94)  1:48:39  
95.   Niko Solehmainen Verticon-LVI Oy    12:30:30   1:48:17 (95)  1:48:38 (95)  1:48:46  
96.   Jari Sainio Laurea AMK    12:30:30   1:48:55 (96)  1:49:14 (96)  1:49:22  
97.   Paavo Juntunen Tuusula    12:30:30   1:49:11 (97)  1:49:34 (97)  1:49:38  
98.   Marko Virtanen Triathlon Team Kotka    12:30:30   1:49:31 (98)  1:49:41 (98)  1:50:01  
99.   Jonas Källström Else IF    12:30:30   1:49:37 (99)  1:49:41 (98)  1:50:02  
100.   Ilkka Isomäki     12:30:30   1:49:38 (100)  1:49:57 (100)  1:50:08  
101.   Fernando Trolia Slamic None    12:30:30   1:49:48 (101)  1:50:05 (101)  1:50:16  
102.   Juuso Kauppinen Sankarpojat    12:30:30   1:50:05 (103)  1:50:16 (102)  1:50:29  
103.   Matti Ranta Team Kolmoisatleetit    12:30:30   1:50:03 (102)  1:50:20 (103)  1:50:34  
104.   Jani Taiminen Hökkäilijät    12:30:30   1:50:13 (104)  1:50:30 (104)  1:50:44  
105.   Jani Kumpulainen NouLa    12:30:30   1:50:24 (105)  1:50:49 (105)  1:50:53  
106.   Matti Sinisalo Helsinki    12:30:30   1:50:30 (106)  1:50:55 (106)  1:51:01  
107.   Atte Mettiläinen Coloradon Sudet    12:30:30   1:50:36 (107)  1:51:03 (107)  1:51:06  
108.   Antti Tolkki Helsinki    12:30:30   1:51:00 (108)  1:51:03 (108)  1:51:27  
109.   Jaakko Antila Vantaa    12:30:30   1:51:02 (109)  1:51:23 (110)  1:51:30  
110.   Jarkko Nordlund Jolkko Jarkko    12:30:30   1:51:08 (110)  1:51:30 (111)  1:51:39  
111.   Toni Taiminen Vantaa    12:30:30   1:51:17 (111)  1:51:34 (112)  1:51:43  
112.   Timo Perälä Helsinki    12:30:30   1:51:22 (112)  1:51:18 (109)  1:51:51  
113.   Kari Kalliorinne Vihti    12:30:30   1:52:00 (113)  1:52:25 (115)  1:52:31  
114.   Hannu Antikainen     12:30:30   1:52:01 (114)  1:52:17 (113)  1:52:36  
115.   Mikko Kotiranta Haarajoki    12:30:30   1:52:06 (115)  1:52:32 (116)  1:52:38  
116.   Dermot Mcloughlin Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:52:11 (116)  1:52:19 (114)  1:52:39  
117.   Meelis Madiberg Sarjametalli Oy    12:30:30   1:52:45 (117)  1:53:00 (117)  1:53:10  
118.   Jaakko Lavikainen Sarjametalli Oy    12:30:30   1:53:29 (118)  1:53:51 (119)  1:54:01  
119.   Esa Högblom Turku    12:30:30   1:53:43 (119)  1:53:49 (118)  1:54:08  
120.   Petri Veijalainen Lahti    12:30:30   1:53:50 (121)  1:54:05 (120)  1:54:16  
121.   Juha Salo Tuusula    12:30:30   1:53:49 (120)  1:54:16 (124)  1:54:20  
122.   Mikko Virtanen Vantaa    12:30:30   1:53:58 (123)  1:54:16 (123)  1:54:28  
123.   Ilmari Pirkkamaa Team Kolmoisatleetit    12:30:30   1:53:57 (122)  1:54:14 (122)  1:54:28  
124.   Olli Arvola Kaarina    12:30:30   1:54:10 (124)  1:54:20 (125)  1:54:38  
125.   Paavo Hakkarainen Helsinki    12:30:30   1:54:14 (126)  1:54:35 (129)  1:54:40  
126.   Mikko Kimari Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:54:11 (125)  1:54:14 (121)  1:54:42  
127.   Mikko Huopio Sankarpojat    12:30:30   1:54:17 (127)  1:54:30 (126)  1:54:43  
128.   Jukka Sahlakari Sankarpojat    12:30:30   1:54:17 (128)  1:54:30 (127)  1:54:43  
129.   Oliver Lekk Edgarville    12:30:30   1:54:28 (129)  1:54:31 (128)  1:54:54  
130.   Sami Rajala Noula    12:30:30   1:54:49 (130)  1:55:14 (130)  1:55:17  
131.   Teemu Kaikkonen     12:30:30   1:55:09 (131)  1:55:15 (131)  1:55:34  
132.   Marko Oinonen     12:30:30   1:55:27 (133)  1:55:44 (132)  1:55:54  
133.   Tatu Parviainen     12:30:30   1:55:19 (132)  1:55:46 (133)  1:55:55  
134.   Anssi Wright Pyhäntaan Urheiljat    12:30:30   1:55:33 (134)  1:55:48 (134)  1:56:02  
135.   Pasi Nevala Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:55:54 (135)  1:55:51 (135)  1:56:21  
136.   Paul Rennison Coneta    12:30:30   1:56:01 (136)  1:56:23 (137)  1:56:29  
137.   Sami Wahlman Inspectan Pullistus    12:30:30   1:56:01 (137)  1:56:01 (136)  1:56:30  
138.   Timo Piiroinen Sankarpojat Ry    12:30:30   1:56:15 (138)  1:56:28 (138)  1:56:40  
139.   Ilkka Arola Järvenpään Latu    12:30:30   1:56:21 (139)  1:56:41 (139)  1:56:47  
140.   Vesa Saarinen Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:30:30   1:56:58 (140)  1:57:09 (140)  1:57:20  
141.   Pekka Pyy Fc PirTU    12:30:30   1:57:04 (141)  1:57:29 (141)  1:57:34  
142.   Esko Ruohomäki Kerava    12:30:30   1:57:46 (142)  1:58:13 (144)  1:58:18  
143.   Paul Benford Team ELR    12:30:30   1:57:54 (144)  1:57:54 (142)  1:58:19  
144.   Heikki Meriläinen Lahelan Juntta    12:30:30   1:57:54 (143)  1:58:00 (143)  1:58:28  
145.   Timo Ovaska Cycling Academy    12:30:30   1:58:03 (145)  1:58:27 (146)  1:58:38  
146.   Vesa Vähämöttönen Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:58:06 (146)  1:58:18 (145)  1:58:41  
147.   Seppo Honkanen Wagner MC    12:30:30   1:58:15 (147)  1:58:30 (147)  1:58:49  
148.   Timo Immonen     12:30:30   1:58:20 (148)  1:58:37 (149)  1:58:50  
149.   Erkki Leinonen Helsinki    12:30:30   1:58:25 (149)  1:58:36 (148)  1:58:53  
150.   Riku Rantanen Hausjärvi    12:30:30   1:58:31 (150)  1:58:40 (150)  1:59:00  
151.   Markku Riikonen     12:30:30   1:58:56 (151)  1:58:50 (151)  1:59:24  
152.   Petri Ahola Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:59:00 (152)  1:59:04 (152)  1:59:28  
153.   Janne Miettinen Kerava    12:30:30   2:00:30 (153)  2:00:54 (153)  2:01:04  
154.   Raimo Hänninen Vantaa    12:30:30   2:00:40 (154)  2:00:56 (154)  2:01:11  
155.   Hannu Kotilainen     12:30:30   2:00:48 (155)  2:01:06 (155)  2:01:21  
156.   Panu Leivo Volvo Finland Ab    12:30:30   2:01:02 (156)  2:01:10 (156)  2:01:31  
157.   Jukka Suuronen Keravan Urheilijat    12:30:30   2:01:18 (157)  2:01:38 (157)  2:01:46  
158.   Pekka Pernu Mullitalli    12:30:30   2:01:52 (158)  2:02:13 (159)  2:02:29  
159.   Janne Virtala Helsinki    12:30:30   2:02:03 (160)  2:02:01 (158)  2:02:30  
160.   Marko Latvala TVV    12:30:30   2:02:02 (159)  2:02:17 (160)  2:02:34  
161.   Markus Isotalo Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:02:28 (161)  2:02:49 (161)  2:03:05  
162.   Reijo Mononen Hyvinkää    12:30:30   2:02:53 (162)  2:02:56 (162)  2:03:25  
163.   Tommi Roisko Kerava    12:30:30   2:04:12 (163)  2:04:17 (163)  2:04:39  
164.   Matti Seppälä Alloragubbarna    12:30:30   2:04:19 (164)  2:04:31 (164)  2:04:49  
165.   Timo Naakka Vantaa    12:30:30   2:05:28 (165)  2:05:29 (165)  2:05:49  
166.   Kai Huohvanainen Helsinki    12:30:30   2:05:32 (166)  2:05:38 (166)  2:06:03  
167.   Heikki Riikonen Hyvinkää    12:30:30   2:05:33 (167)  2:05:49 (170)  2:06:04  
168.   Jouni Koivunen Mäntsälä    12:30:30   2:05:36 (169)  2:05:43 (168)  2:06:07  
169.   Tapio Paaso Mäntsälä    12:30:30   2:05:35 (168)  2:05:42 (167)  2:06:15  
170.   Jan Nässling Team Ahma    12:30:30   2:05:47 (170)  2:06:05 (171)  2:06:17  
171.   Risto Laine Helsinki    12:30:30   2:05:47 (171)  2:05:49 (169)  2:06:18  
172.   Seppo Piipponen SAP Oy    12:30:30   2:06:20 (172)  2:06:38 (173)  2:06:53  
173.   Tuomo Rauhamaa Wihuri    12:30:30   2:06:29 (173)  2:06:32 (172)  2:06:56  
174.   Juha Lehtinen Tuusula    12:30:30   2:06:29 (174)  2:06:53 (174)  2:06:57  
175.   Timo Viero     12:30:30   2:08:01 (175)  2:08:16 (175)  2:08:34  
176.   Antti Kairimo Tampere    12:30:30   2:08:02 (176)  2:08:20 (176)  2:08:37  
177.   Mika Meller TuUS Daltons    12:30:30   2:09:22 (177)  2:09:29 (178)  2:09:54  
178.   Antti Kammonen Kellokoski    12:30:30   2:09:23 (179)  2:09:27 (177)  2:09:54  
179.   Jukka Jaskari Vantaa    12:30:30   2:09:22 (178)  2:09:31 (179)  2:09:57  
180.   Vaito Niinisalo KeU    12:30:30   2:10:38 (180)  2:11:04 (181)  2:11:09  
181.   Tommi Asikainen     12:30:30   2:10:39 (181)  2:11:03 (180)  2:11:15  
182.   Heikki Timonen Töölön Kisa    12:30:30   2:11:16 (182)  2:11:43 (183)  2:11:53  
183.   Anti Peever Edgarville    12:30:30   2:11:20 (183)  2:11:32 (182)  2:11:54  
184.   Harri Boström Vantaa    12:30:30   2:12:17 (184)  2:12:22 (184)  2:12:49  
185.   Tuomas Vanninen Tuusula    12:30:30   2:12:54 (185)  2:13:20 (185)  2:13:34  
186.   Jukka Haikonen Edgarville    12:30:30   2:13:09 (186)  2:13:27 (186)  2:13:49  
187.   Timo Simell Vantaan Veturi Ry    12:30:30   2:13:27 (187)  2:13:28 (187)  2:14:02  
188.   Jukka Mattila     12:30:30   2:14:10 (188)  2:14:23 (188)  2:14:38  
189.   Einari Hipeli Tallinn  EST  12:30:30   2:14:34 (189)  2:14:46 (189)  2:15:10  
190.   Janne Ikäheimo Helsinki    12:30:30   2:15:25 (190)  2:15:30 (190)  2:15:57  
191.   Janne Kiiskinen Tuusula    12:30:30   2:15:52 (191)  2:16:07 (191)  2:16:24  
192.   Arto Kovalainen Tampere    12:30:30   2:16:32 (192)  2:16:35 (192)  2:17:05  
193.   Anssi Nivala Keravan Pommi    12:30:30   2:17:02 (193)  2:17:05 (193)  2:17:41  
194.   Tomi Hallamaa Kerava    12:30:30   2:17:02 (194)  2:17:05 (194)  2:17:41  
195.   Tommi Muukkonen Kerava    12:30:30   2:17:04 (195)  2:17:19 (195)  2:17:42  
196.   Tuukka Sorri Tuusula    12:30:30   2:17:10 (196)  2:17:46 (196)  2:17:59  
197.   Mika Lehmusto Sipoo    12:30:30   2:19:17 (197)  2:19:21 (197)  2:19:55  
198.   Subodh Chavan India  IND  12:30:30   2:19:25 (198)  2:19:44 (198)  2:20:01  
199.   Harri Suojoki Jupu    12:30:30   2:22:19 (199)  2:22:36 (199)  2:22:55  
200.   Mikko Häyrynen Tuusula    12:30:30   2:23:03 (200)  2:23:21 (200)  2:23:45  
201.   Kalevi Kairemo Friskis & Svettis    12:30:30   2:23:51 (201)  2:24:09 (201)  2:24:26  
202.   Sami Löf Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:24:32 (202)  2:24:42 (202)  2:25:13  
203.   Sami Järvelä     12:30:30   2:24:54 (203)  2:25:21 (203)  2:25:37  
204.   Tero Soikkeli Tuusula    12:30:30   2:27:51 (204)  2:28:02 (204)  2:28:32  
205.   Keijo Tossavainen Tuusula    12:30:30   2:30:55 (205)  2:31:20 (205)  2:31:44  
206.   Marko Koskelainen Riihimäki    12:30:30   2:32:04 (206)  2:32:34 (206)  2:32:52  
207.   Jari Laitinen Kerava    12:30:30   2:33:03 (207)  2:33:18 (207)  2:33:37  
208.   Petri Kippo Vantaa    12:30:30   2:35:21 (208)  2:35:26 (208)  2:35:58  
209.   Timo Huhtala Helsinki    12:30:30   2:35:58 (210)  2:36:13 (209)  2:36:35  
210.   Pekka Hirvonen Porvoo    12:30:30   2:35:43 (209)  2:36:37 (210)  2:36:37  
211.   Juha Mäkelä Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:49:22 (211)  2:49:30 (211)  2:49:57  
212.   Teijo Sirniö Uusikaupunki    10:00:00   2:56:26 (212)  2:57:17 (212)  2:57:17  
   Karri Glasin Vantaa    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Risto Vaattovaara Ex-Kervot    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Harri Wallinmaa Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Tuomas Weiland Kirkkonummi    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Ville Yrjölä Järvenpää    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Heikki Tontti Wihuri Oy    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Arttu Teivainen Kolmoisatleetit    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Jürgen Siedler Riihimäki    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Mika Silander Järvenpää    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Teijo Sirniö Uusikaupunki    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Simo Skogster Metos    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Jukka Mattila     12:30:30         ej startad  
   Juha Henriksson Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit    12:30:30         bröt  
   Heikki Ikonen Espoo *TUPLA    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Miika Koivumäki Sarjametalli Oy    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Mauri Leinonen PP Endurance    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Simo Harju Wihuri    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Sampsa Savolainen FCHH    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Jari Sainio Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Aki Ojanen Ku-58    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Mikko Oksanen Volvo Finland Ab    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Markus Roukala KUY    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Pertti Sahi Korson Kunto    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Paulo Carvalho Portogal  POR  12:30:30         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English