XXI Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 26.4.2014

Puolimaraton naiset

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,0 km

Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Jaana Leivo Korson Kengurut    12:30:30   1:26:22 (1)  1:26:41 (1)  1:26:45  
2.   Tiina Puranen Keskiuudenmaan Yleisurheilu    12:30:30   1:26:23 (2)  1:26:45 (2)  1:26:49  
3.   Essi Tamminen SPU    12:30:30   1:29:37 (3)  1:29:54 (3)  1:30:01  
4.   Sanna Oikarinen Helsingin Jyry    12:30:30   1:34:27 (4)  1:34:49 (4)  1:34:53  
5.   Riitta Kuronen Laurea    12:30:30   1:36:09 (5)  1:36:29 (5)  1:36:34  
6.   Susanna Huttunen Xtri Lahti    12:30:30   1:37:57 (6)  1:38:13 (6)  1:38:23  
7.   Ulrika Skräddar Endurance    12:30:30   1:38:47 (7)  1:39:03 (7)  1:39:10  
8.   Julia Jacobsson Tuusula    12:30:30   1:39:13 (8)  1:39:35 (9)  1:39:40  
9.   Sirkka Särkioja     12:30:30   1:39:17 (9)  1:39:33 (8)  1:39:43  
10.   Milla Toivonen Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:39:34 (10)  1:39:58 (10)  1:40:02  
11.   Henna Vesikkala Nummen Kipinä    12:30:30   1:42:11 (11)  1:42:34 (11)  1:42:39  
12.   Satu Pippola     12:30:30   1:44:06 (12)  1:44:30 (12)  1:44:34  
13.   Virve Valkeavuori Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:30:30   1:44:53 (13)  1:45:15 (14)  1:45:19  
14.   Kirsti Skurnik ISS    12:30:30   1:44:54 (14)  1:45:07 (13)  1:45:20  
15.   Pia Kautonen Team Hapokkaat    12:30:30   1:45:14 (15)  1:45:36 (15)  1:45:39  
16.   Pirjo Harjunen Korson Kengurut    12:30:30   1:46:13 (16)  1:46:29 (16)  1:46:43  
17.   Minna Nurvo Team Tynnyrikylä    12:30:30   1:46:25 (17)  1:46:35 (17)  1:46:52  
18.   Katariina Mattila Hausjärven Urheilijat    12:30:30   1:46:46 (18)  1:47:10 (19)  1:47:15  
19.   Taina Vuokko Vantaan Veturi Ry    12:30:30   1:46:49 (19)  1:46:56 (18)  1:47:16  
20.   Asta Heikkala HTRC    12:30:30   1:48:04 (20)  1:48:19 (20)  1:48:25  
21.   Saara Leppinen Espoo    12:30:30   1:48:10 (21)  1:48:31 (21)  1:48:40  
22.   Leena Kauko Helsinki Triathlon    12:30:30   1:49:26 (22)  1:49:48 (22)  1:49:57  
23.   Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen KeUi    12:30:30   1:49:51 (23)  1:50:11 (23)  1:50:21  
24.   Marja-Liisa Wallenius Kerava    12:30:30   1:50:49 (24)  1:51:12 (25)  1:51:16  
25.   Ulla Simonen Helsinki    12:30:30   1:51:04 (25)  1:51:04 (24)  1:51:30  
26.   Eeva-Mari Karine-Galambosi Kerava    12:30:30   1:51:35 (26)  1:51:51 (26)  1:52:03  
27.   Riitta Rintala Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:52:49 (28)  1:53:03 (27)  1:53:19  
28.   Emilia Suhonen Helsinki    12:30:30   1:52:48 (27)  1:53:06 (28)  1:53:21  
29.   Hannele Moisander Laurea AMK    12:30:30   1:54:04 (29)  1:54:12 (30)  1:54:31  
30.   Sari Peltonen Tuusula    12:30:30   1:54:05 (30)  1:54:11 (29)  1:54:31  
31.   Merja Lähteenmäki Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:54:46 (32)  1:55:00 (31)  1:55:13  
32.   Pia Taiminen Triathlon Vantaa    12:30:30   1:54:40 (31)  1:55:06 (32)  1:55:14  
33.   Mari Rantanen Keravan Urheilijat    12:30:30   1:54:48 (33)  1:55:10 (33)  1:55:18  
34.   Emmi Sajalin Training First    12:30:30   1:55:36 (34)  1:55:46 (34)  1:56:02  
35.   Pia Mäkeläinen Kerava    12:30:30   1:55:43 (35)  1:56:07 (35)  1:56:15  
36.   Sirpa Vakkila Suomen Jalkapallovalmentajat Ry    12:30:30   1:55:49 (36)  1:56:11 (36)  1:56:19  
37.   Leena Antikainen Porvoon Osuuspankki    12:30:30   1:56:00 (37)  1:56:21 (37)  1:56:31  
38.   Ilona Anttila LaihLu    12:30:30   1:56:06 (38)  1:56:28 (38)  1:56:35  
39.   Tanja Kairimo Tampere    12:30:30   1:57:22 (39)  1:57:35 (40)  1:57:51  
40.   Hannele Piri Vianova Systems Finland Oy    12:30:30   1:57:29 (40)  1:57:28 (39)  1:58:01  
41.   Raija Suominen Lohja    12:30:30   1:57:35 (41)  1:58:02 (41)  1:58:08  
42.   Pauliina Noranta Helsinki    12:30:30   1:57:57 (42)  1:58:17 (42)  1:58:24  
43.   Maritta Kauhanen Järvenpää    12:30:30   1:58:08 (43)  1:58:24 (43)  1:58:38  
44.   Pilvi Villa Helsinki    12:30:30   1:58:20 (44)  1:58:25 (44)  1:58:45  
45.   Salla Savolainen Kerava    12:30:30   1:58:26 (45)  1:58:44 (45)  1:58:55  
46.   Kati Sutelainen Porvoo    12:30:30   1:59:04 (46)  1:59:25 (47)  1:59:28  
47.   Piia Koskinen Tuusula    12:30:30   1:59:06 (47)  1:59:26 (48)  1:59:38  
48.   Virpi Ristavaara Vantaa    12:30:30   1:59:17 (48)  1:59:21 (46)  1:59:45  
49.   Päivi Rantala Hyvinkää    12:30:30   2:00:33 (49)  2:00:38 (49)  2:01:03  
50.   Kariliis Liiskmaa Helsinki    12:30:30   2:00:39 (51)  2:01:00 (52)  2:01:04  
51.   Anne Lehtinen Team Menna    12:30:30   2:00:36 (50)  2:00:42 (50)  2:01:06  
52.   Minna Leismala Tuusula    12:30:30   2:00:41 (52)  2:00:57 (51)  2:01:11  
53.   Tanja Vakkilainen Helsinki    12:30:30   2:01:00 (53)  2:01:17 (54)  2:01:30  
54.   Johanna Juvonen Tuusula    12:30:30   2:01:03 (54)  2:01:16 (53)  2:01:31  
55.   Terhi Latvala TVV    12:30:30   2:02:02 (55)  2:02:16 (55)  2:02:34  
56.   Johanna Osmala Alloragubbarna    12:30:30   2:02:24 (56)  2:02:36 (56)  2:02:54  
57.   Nanna Oinonen     12:30:30   2:02:34 (57)  2:03:01 (57)  2:03:07  
58.   Anu Uuttu Helsinki    12:30:30   2:03:18 (58)  2:03:17 (58)  2:03:45  
59.   Sanna Keränen Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:04:08 (59)  2:04:07 (59)  2:04:37  
60.   Katja Lindqvist JUK    12:30:30   2:04:30 (60)  2:04:40 (60)  2:05:01  
61.   Heta Tuunanen Lahti Predators Women    12:30:30   2:04:37 (61)  2:04:44 (61)  2:05:06  
62.   Kaisa Jalava Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:05:26 (62)  2:05:48 (63)  2:06:00  
63.   Kati Paaso Mäntsälä    12:30:30   2:05:44 (64)  2:05:41 (62)  2:06:15  
64.   Sanna Kalliomaa Vantaa    12:30:30   2:05:40 (63)  2:06:05 (65)  2:06:16  
65.   Maria Laine Helsinki    12:30:30   2:05:47 (65)  2:05:48 (64)  2:06:17  
66.   Sari Homanen Espoo    12:30:30   2:05:48 (66)  2:06:08 (66)  2:06:19  
67.   Maisa Lehtovuori Kerava    12:30:30   2:06:15 (67)  2:06:42 (70)  2:06:49  
68.   Leena Koivu Tuusula    12:30:30   2:06:28 (70)  2:06:37 (69)  2:06:52  
69.   Suvi Peltonen Vantaa    12:30:30   2:06:25 (68)  2:06:36 (68)  2:06:56  
70.   Heini Haakana     12:30:30   2:06:26 (69)  2:06:29 (67)  2:06:57  
71.   Tiina Henriksson Sipoo    12:30:30   2:06:34 (71)  2:06:59 (73)  2:07:10  
72.   Suvi Tormonen Helsinki    12:30:30   2:06:45 (73)  2:06:44 (71)  2:07:10  
73.   Anne Heino KUY    12:30:30   2:06:40 (72)  2:06:56 (72)  2:07:10  
74.   Niina Kippo Vantaa    12:30:30   2:07:19 (74)  2:07:17 (74)  2:07:50  
75.   Linda Heikkilä Tuusula    12:30:30   2:07:20 (75)  2:07:36 (76)  2:07:51  
76.   Anna Perttola Lahti Predators Women    12:30:30   2:07:23 (76)  2:07:35 (75)  2:07:57  
77.   Tiina Paakkunainen Tuusula    12:30:30   2:07:38 (77)  2:07:56 (77)  2:08:11  
78.   Johanna Suurpää Tuusula    12:30:30   2:07:38 (78)  2:08:00 (78)  2:08:14  
79.   Veera Kangaspunta Nokian Torpedo    12:30:30   2:08:38 (79)  2:09:02 (81)  2:09:19  
80.   Asta Storbacka Veteli    12:30:30   2:08:46 (80)  2:08:59 (79)  2:09:23  
81.   Taina Kellokoski Mäntsälä    12:30:30   2:08:46 (81)  2:09:00 (80)  2:09:24  
82.   Elli Furuholm Vantaa    12:30:30   2:09:25 (82)  2:09:42 (82)  2:09:53  
83.   Marja Mäkelä Kerava    12:30:30   2:09:51 (83)  2:09:59 (83)  2:10:23  
84.   Sarianna Julin Tuusula    12:30:30   2:10:09 (84)  2:10:25 (84)  2:10:37  
85.   Aleksandra Sohlman Sipoo    12:30:30   2:10:23 (85)  2:10:47 (85)  2:10:58  
86.   Anita Puonti Helsinki    12:30:30   2:11:05 (88)  2:11:23 (87)  2:11:37  
87.   Riitta Korpela Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:11:00 (87)  2:11:24 (89)  2:11:37  
87.   Minna Aulaskoski Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:11:00 (86)  2:11:23 (88)  2:11:37  
89.   Reetta Luoma Lahti    12:30:30   2:11:14 (89)  2:11:16 (86)  2:11:41  
90.   Katri Aalto-Kallio Hyvinkää    12:30:30   2:11:15 (90)  2:11:28 (90)  2:11:44  
91.   Ulla Westermarck Töölön Kisa    12:30:30   2:11:16 (91)  2:11:44 (92)  2:11:53  
92.   Jenni Autio Tuusulan Kunta    12:30:30   2:11:27 (92)  2:11:42 (91)  2:12:01  
93.   Paula Perttula Häjyt, Vantaa    12:30:30   2:11:37 (93)  2:11:55 (93)  2:12:05  
94.   Annamari Aronen Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:11:49 (94)  2:11:56 (94)  2:12:22  
95.   Anna Kitinoja Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:11:59 (95)  2:12:07 (95)  2:12:25  
96.   Marjaana Rekola Helsinki    12:30:30   2:11:59 (96)  2:12:08 (96)  2:12:25  
97.   Riina Haapaniemi Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:12:25 (97)  2:12:33 (97)  2:12:58  
98.   Hanna Reponen Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:30:30   2:13:11 (98)  2:13:21 (98)  2:13:47  
99.   Taija Kyöstiö Kerava    12:30:30   2:13:26 (99)  2:13:50 (99)  2:14:03  
100.   Anna Czaprowska Puola  POL  12:30:30   2:13:31 (100)  2:13:59 (102)  2:14:05  
101.   Margit Kängsep     12:30:30   2:13:35 (101)  2:13:57 (101)  2:14:08  
102.   Anu Lindström     12:30:30   2:13:39 (102)  2:14:16 (103)  2:14:16  
103.   Tiina Jaskari Pornainen    12:30:30   2:13:49 (103)  2:13:51 (100)  2:14:23  
104.   Jaana Koskelainen     12:30:30   2:14:10 (105)  2:14:23 (105)  2:14:38  
105.   Pia Perttula Häjyt Vantaa    12:30:30   2:14:03 (104)  2:14:21 (104)  2:14:42  
106.   Reeta Takkinen Klaukkala    12:30:30   2:15:16 (106)  2:15:37 (106)  2:15:45  
107.   Katja Knuuttila Kerava    12:30:30   2:15:18 (107)  2:15:43 (107)  2:15:56  
108.   Mirja Perttu MTK    12:30:30   2:15:41 (108)  2:15:45 (108)  2:16:12  
109.   Hanna Korkiakoski Nurmijärvi    12:30:30   2:15:43 (109)  2:16:10 (110)  2:16:17  
110.   Anni Keloharju Helsinki    12:30:30   2:15:50 (110)  2:15:59 (109)  2:16:19  
111.   Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:17:09 (111)  2:17:29 (112)  2:17:46  
112.   Pirkko Hokkanen Helsinki    12:30:30   2:17:13 (112)  2:17:41 (114)  2:17:47  
113.   Anne Määttä Tuusula    12:30:30   2:17:29 (114)  2:17:32 (113)  2:17:54  
114.   Marion Schenkwein Nummenkylä    12:30:30   2:17:19 (113)  2:17:25 (111)  2:17:56  
115.   Irina Köntti Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:18:47 (115)  2:19:02 (115)  2:19:29  
116.   Milja Autio Espoo    12:30:30   2:19:02 (116)  2:19:05 (116)  2:19:30  
117.   Päivi Iso-Markku Suomusjärven Sisu    12:30:30   2:19:19 (117)  2:19:50 (118)  2:19:57  
118.   Päivi Laurila Tuusula    12:30:30   2:19:22 (118)  2:19:48 (117)  2:20:02  
119.   Anni Kerttula Turku    12:30:30   2:20:00 (119)  2:21:00 (119)  2:21:20  
120.   Riitta-Leena Hietala Mäntsälä    12:30:30   2:21:49 (120)  2:22:00 (120)  2:22:22  
121.   Minna Kari Tuusula    12:30:30   2:22:20 (121)  2:22:34 (121)  2:22:57  
122.   Sari Benford Espoo Lipstick Runners    12:30:30   2:25:00 (122)  2:25:14 (122)  2:25:37  
123.   Maria Aaltonen Tuusula    12:30:30   2:25:25 (123)  2:25:50 (126)  2:25:58  
124.   Ella Ström Espoo    12:30:30   2:25:25 (124)  2:25:49 (124)  2:25:58  
124.   Pirita Turtola Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:25:25 (128)  2:25:50 (128)  2:25:58  
126.   Heidi Kotilainen Wihuri    12:30:30   2:25:25 (125)  2:25:49 (123)  2:25:58  
126.   Tuulia Havia Wihuri    12:30:30   2:25:25 (125)  2:25:50 (127)  2:25:58  
128.   Nanna Peltosaari Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:25:25 (125)  2:25:50 (125)  2:25:58  
129.   Mira Korhonen Mäntsälä    12:30:30   2:27:57 (130)  2:28:06 (130)  2:28:29  
130.   Katri Soikkeli Tuusula    12:30:30   2:27:52 (129)  2:28:02 (129)  2:28:32  
131.   Johanna Paljakka Kangasniemi    12:30:30   2:29:27 (131)  2:29:28 (131)  2:30:03  
132.   Paula Laakso Pirkkala    12:30:30   2:29:27 (131)  2:29:28 (132)  2:30:03  
133.   Mari Nylander Stockholm  SWE  12:30:30   2:30:52 (133)  2:31:12 (133)  2:31:30  
134.   Sini Kuosmanen Vantaa    12:30:30   2:31:35 (134)  2:31:35 (134)  2:32:06  
135.   Jutta Myllärinen Riihimäki    12:30:30   2:32:05 (135)  2:32:34 (135)  2:32:52  
136.   Satu Kippo Vantaa    12:30:30   2:35:36 (136)  2:35:39 (136)  2:36:11  
137.   Paula Saari Tampere    12:30:30   2:35:41 (138)  2:35:48 (137)  2:36:18  
138.   Sari Meller JUK    12:30:30   2:35:41 (137)  2:35:58 (138)  2:36:19  
139.   Päivi Riska Tuusula    12:30:30   2:35:55 (139)  2:36:16 (139)  2:36:33  
140.   Satu Onnela Helsinki    12:30:30   2:38:10 (140)  2:38:24 (140)  2:38:48  
141.   Emma Lottanen Espoo    12:30:30   2:41:29 (141)  2:41:36 (142)  2:42:02  
142.   Helena Leppänen Vantaa    12:30:30   2:41:29 (141)  2:41:36 (141)  2:42:02  
143.   Reetta Eklund Helsinki    12:30:30   2:42:30 (143)  2:42:40 (143)  2:43:05  
144.   Merja Baumgartner Vantaa    12:30:30   2:44:24 (144)  2:44:49 (144)  2:45:11  
145.   Anu Korhonen Vantaa    12:30:30   2:44:24 (145)  2:44:49 (145)  2:45:11  
146.   Arja Luopa Järvenpää    12:30:30   2:49:22 (146)  2:49:30 (146)  2:49:57  
   Helena Honkanen Wagner MC    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Taina Kokkarinen Kerava    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Pirjo Kuronen Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Jaana Koskelainen     12:30:30         ej startad  
   Riikka Vuorinen Järvenpää    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Milja Koskinen Uusimaa    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Antti Lehtinen Kerava    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Emelie Karlsson Helsingfors    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Taina Forsell TreMK    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Lotta Kölli Hollola    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Marite Kuokkanen Järvenpää    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Susanna Silvennoinen Parainen    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Anni Sihvonen Helsinki    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Tuija Linnapuomi Kerava    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Tiina Myllynen KUY JÄRVENPÄÄ    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Taru Halla Helsinki    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Jana Haikonen Edgarville    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Anu Lindström Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Julia Lindholm Wihuri    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Jutta Salovaara Espoo    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Sirpa Salmi Kellokoski    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Tuija Nieminen Helsinki    12:30:30         ej startad  
   Paula Järnefelt Korso    12:30:30         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English