32. Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 18.4.2014

Perinteinen 20km

Startlista

1Antero AholaLappajärven veikot9:20:00 
2Hannu AholaLappajärven veikot9:20:00 
3Helena Hanka-HakkilaFC Honka 06 Juventus9:20:00 
4Heli HirvasvuopioLapland Hotel Riekonlinna9:20:00 
5Vuokko HirvonenKaunispään Kelopirtti9:20:00 
6Maija HokkanenHelsinki9:20:00 
7Aappo Häkkinen9:20:00 
8Kirsti KangasLapin Sudet9:20:00 
9Miska KangasniemiLapin Sudet9:20:00 
10Iiris KestiläRoiMH9:20:00 
11Seija KiiskiKorsKe9:20:00 
12Tuomi KinisjärviOulu9:20:00 
13Merja KoukkariKaunispään Kelopirtti9:20:00 
14Ari KuikkaSuur-Savon Sähkö9:20:00 
15Hilkka KyngäsRovaniemi9:20:00 
16Pirkko KärnäKohmaset9:20:00 
17Tuula LahtinenKaunispään Kelopirtti9:20:00 
19Reetta LavonenHakunilan Seudun Koiraharrastaj9:20:00 
20Ilkka LeveelahtiTampereen yliopiston Eränkävijä9:20:00 
21Ulla-Maija LeveelahtiVesilahti9:20:00 
22Riitta LiinamaaMKV9:20:00 
23Jari NiemeläItella9:20:00 
25Merja PeltolaEspoo9:20:00 
26Touko PutkonenOH9:20:00 
27Anu PylkkänenKatajanokan Kunto9:20:00 
28Marketta RaipalaIkaalisten Kuntoilijat9:20:00 
29Minna RiekkinenEspoo9:20:00 
30Eija RintaSuur-Savon Sähkö9:20:00 
31Nina RuottinenEspoo9:20:00 
32Tapani RyyttyHelsinki9:20:00 
33Adele SalonenHenttaan himohiihtäjät9:20:00 
34Ilpo Salonen-9:20:00 
35Mikhail ShchitnikovPietarin Metsästäjät9:20:00 
36Vuokko TakapuroRoiMH9:20:00 
37Antti TuominenNeidenin Tunturisudet9:20:00 
38Helena ValtaSkeletal Girls9:20:00 
39Johanna ValtaHelsinki9:20:00 
40Päivi Valta9:20:00 
41Kirsti VasalaOulu9:20:00 
42Jaakko Vasala 9 vTampere9:20:00 
43Harri RytkönenJoensuu9:20:00 
44Eero PilkamaEspoo9:20:00 
45Raimo HämeenniemiTurine Oy9:20:00 
46Kari KanervaKuljetusliike Kanerva Oy9:20:00 
47Keijo KanervaKuljetusliike Kanerva Oy9:20:00 
48Matti YliluomaIvalon Autokoulu9:20:00 
49Mirja LappeteläinenHieromo Rentouttava Olo9:20:00 
50Christiane LamschusTus Hinte, Germany9:20:00 
51Leena JalonenKaunispään Kelopirtti9:20:00 
52Antti MuukkaVehkalahden Veikot9:20:00 
53Marja MuukkaVehkalahen Veikot9:20:00 
54Markku HänninenEspoo9:20:00 
55Maija KalajoKokkola9:20:00 
56Mikko KalajoKokkola9:20:00 
57Sauli Puhakka 86vEspoo9:20:00 
58Pentti ViitanenOy Kai Forsblum Ab Tilausajo9:20:00 
59Erkki RipattiSPU9:20:00 
60Kirsi RipattiSPU9:20:00 
61Risto WartiovaaraNuotiopiiri9:20:00 
62Kirsti SirviöNuotiopiiri9:20:00 
63Pekka SirviöNuotiopiiri9:20:00 
64Kari NikkarinenSodankylä9:20:00 
65Håkan NordmanVaasan kaupunki9:20:00 
66Terhi Moisiowww.coxa.fi9:20:00 
67Jouko VartiainenKivimiehet9:20:00 
68Leena Mäki-KorpelaMNSU9:20:00 
69Esko KuntolaJurvan Urheilijat9:20:00 
71Hilkka MobergPöytyän Urheilijat9:20:00 
72Matti MobergPöytyän Urheilijat9:20:00 
73Riitta HelevuoNiemenkiertäjät9:20:00 
74Heikki HelevuoNiemenkiertäjät9:20:00 
75Risto NissiläVantaa9:20:00 
76Pertti HänninenSuur-Savon Sähkö Oy9:20:00 
77Markku TupamäkiOravasaari9:20:00 
78Raimo BorgmanVantaa9:20:00 
79Juha SäteriPaimio9:20:00 
80Pekka AhonenJoensuu9:20:00 
81Antero TampioRovaniemi9:20:00 
82Heikki KuusistoKuusistot Oy9:20:00 
83Eero HelleOtsola9:20:00 
84Juha TolvolaOtsola9:20:00 
85Veli ManninenHäkkilän Haka9:20:00 
86Lauri LaineKoskenoja Oy9:20:00 
87Satu AnnalaFinnairOy9:20:00 
88Marja RantalaBaltic Tank Oy9:20:00 
89Juhani NummiMetso Automation9:20:00 
90Aleksanteri RytkönenRajamäen Rykmentti9:20:00 
91Oili RytkönenRajamäen Rykmentti9:20:00 
92Mikko SampolahtiNoormarkun Nopsa9:20:00 
93Kaija KekäläinenKuopio9:20:00 
94Tapio KekäläinenKuopio9:20:00 
95Tommi RunttiTeam Saikkoro9:20:00 
96Teemu RunttiHerukan kiinteistöhuolto ky9:20:00 
97Jani LappalainenHuiko Ski Kiviniemi9:20:00 
98Ari HäyrynenTeam Ford9:20:00 
99Hanna PaananenPihtiputaan Tuisku9:20:00 
100Anneli RöytiöRovaniemi9:20:00 
101Markku PietiläLoimaa9:20:00 
102Reino LeivoIvalo9:20:00 
103Harri KaatajaRastiketut9:20:00 
104Asko HiltunenTervola9:20:00 
105Esko AlakestiIkaalisten Kuntoilijat9:20:00 
106Voitto SärkikoskiIkaalisten Kuntoiliijat9:20:00 
107Timo JaakkolaKemijärvi9:20:00 
108Esa HeikkolaRistisuksen ritarikunta9:20:00 
109Pauli SavolainenOunasvaaran Latu9:20:00 
110Jorma VainikkaLappeenranta9:20:00 
111Tarja PiirainenPohjolan Osuuspankki, Ivalo9:20:00 
112Kati-Susanna LompolojärviPaikallislehti Inarilainen9:20:00 
113Sinikka FörstiHyllykallio9:20:00 
114Tiina SaastamoinenPirkkala9:20:00 
205Jesper HakkilaBlues Juniors 97 White9:20:00 
274Ilpo Kokkila9:20:00 
275Kari Stadigh9:20:00 
277Seppo Kivinen9:20:00 
433Maira PalosuoHelsinki9:20:00 
445Tapio TuominenHelsingin Latu9:20:00 
477Timo HannulaPoromiehet Saarenkylä9:20:00 
676Dusse Stadigh9:20:00 
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English