Varsinais-Suomen AM-viesti, 10.8.2014

H21

(6,1+6,1+6,1)

12MS Parma2:01:17
1 Koivisto Matti37:392.
2 Tölkkö Tommi41:581.1:19:371.
3 Salmenoja Samuli41:401.2:01:171.
21Angelniemen Ankkuri2:07:47
1 Sirén Mikko37:371.
2 Mäkelä Tuomo42:282.1:20:052.
3 Nummi Ilari47:422.2:07:472.
34Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:23:45
1 Elo Markku43:533.
2 Toivio Heikki44:173.1:28:103.
3 Koskela Tomi55:353.2:23:453.
43Perttelin Peikot3:10:51
1 Kuutti Veli-Pekka1:02:374.
2 Koponen Visa1:03:444.2:06:214.
3 Horppu Matti1:04:304.3:10:514.

H120-

(4,8+4,8+4,8)

115Suomusjärven Sisu1:56:25
1 Yliluikki Matti34:551.
2 Kerkola Mika40:041.1:14:591.
3 Hakala Rauno41:262.1:56:251.
212Loimaan Jankko2:06:52
1 Hongisto Pasi38:384.
2 Ylitalo Matti49:095.1:27:475.
3 Hongisto Osmo39:051.2:06:522.
313Rasti 882:14:54
1 Laaksonen Markku36:162.
2 Arola Pertti44:423.1:20:582.
3 Nokka Ilkka53:564.2:14:543.
414RastiPiikkiö2:22:11
1 Päivike Johan43:545.
2 Nurminen Jouni41:592.1:25:534.
3 Toivio Matti56:185.2:22:114.
516Suomusjärven Sisu 22:27:01
1 Anttila Jouni53:376.
2 Lindblom Petteri49:326.1:43:096.
3 Heikkonen Rami43:523.2:27:015.
-11Laitilan Jyskebröt
1 Vuorenpää Asmo38:053.
2 Lammila Jyrki46:154.1:24:203.
3 Suominen Juha-Mattiej startad

H150-

(4,6+4,6+4,6)

1115Turun Metsänkävijät2:02:42
1 Palo Ari44:046.
2 Mänty Markku39:091.1:23:131.
3 Järvensivu Tapio39:292.2:02:421.
2112Laitilan Jyske2:11:03
1 Elo Jussi42:493.
2 Suominen Jukka44:323.1:27:213.
3 Virtala Arto43:423.2:11:032.
3116Vakka-Rasti2:12:03
1 Jalava Kari43:064.
2 Salonen Matti44:384.1:27:444.
3 Penttilä Timo44:194.2:12:033.
4117Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:12:39
1 Reiman Jarmo40:052.
2 Pellinen Jari58:098.1:38:147.
3 Emaldinov Yuri34:251.2:12:394.
5118Turun Metsänkävijät 22:18:12
1 Vidqvist Jouni39:581.
2 Arki Hannu44:152.1:24:132.
3 Alhoke Timo53:596.2:18:125.
6111Angelniemen Ankkuri2:21:52
1 Ståhlström Janne48:247.
2 Kuusisto Jari45:535.1:34:176.
3 Vuori Rauno47:355.2:21:526.
7113Rasti 882:24:38
1 Jaarinen Timo43:335.
2 Tuomola Touko46:516.1:30:245.
3 Korpela Markku54:147.2:24:387.
8114RastiPiikkiö2:46:39
1 Lukander Harri56:218.
2 Lietzén Kari51:487.1:48:098.
3 Alinikula Jani58:308.2:46:398.
9119Salon Vilpas3:25:34
1 Karro Markku58:139.
2 Tammi Timo1:05:529.2:04:059.
3 Jokiniemi Juuso1:21:299.3:25:349.

H180-

(4,2+4,2+4,2)

1121Angelniemen Ankkuri1:59:34
1 Saarimäki Ilkka37:271.
2 Vesalainen Markku44:393.1:22:061.
3 Halme Tapio37:281.1:59:341.
2122Paimion Rasti2:02:39
1 Röytiö Lauri43:093.
2 Pajunen Heikki39:502.1:22:593.
3 Holmijoki Tapani39:402.2:02:392.
3125Turun Metsänkävijät2:02:40
1 Hirvonen Pentti47:324.
2 Helkkula Rauli35:211.1:22:532.
3 Ritanotko Markku39:473.2:02:403.
4124Salon Viesti2:16:54
1 Grönholm Timo41:032.
2 Kurppa Pauli46:164.1:27:194.
3 Saarinen Pertti49:354.2:16:544.
5126Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:43:05
1 Mäkinen Jaakko51:065.
2 Laine Erkki51:405.1:42:465.
3 Aaltonen Jukka1:00:195.2:43:055.
-123Piikkiön Kehitysej startad
1 Rantasaari Anttiej startad
2 Vuorinen Lasse-
3 Loukonen Veikko-

H210-

(3,6+3,6+3,6)

126Suomusjärven Sisu2:30:53
1 Kallio Kari55:296.
2 Rapakko Timo48:071.1:43:361.
3 Karvonen Raimo47:171.2:30:531.
223Maarian Mahti2:37:09
1 Jokinen Juhani46:263.
2 Hedenström Rauno1:00:206.1:46:463.
3 Havia Pertti50:234.2:37:092.
321Hirvensalon Heitto2:42:47
1 Tammisaari Pentti55:487.
2 Viiri Jyrki59:052.1:54:535.
3 Rautarae Veikko47:542.2:42:473.
429Suomusjärven Sisu 22:47:20
1 Visa Rauno58:048.
2 Virta Aare59:593.1:58:036.
3 Visa Jouko49:173.2:47:204.
524Perttelin Peikot2:49:40
1 Tamminen Pentti43:561.
2 Kleemola Pauli1:00:044.1:44:002.
3 Kuutti Jorma1:05:407.2:49:405.
622Loimaan Jankko2:52:49
1 Vaittinen Martti51:055.
2 Viljanen Keijo1:00:105.1:51:154.
3 Saario Pentti1:01:346.2:52:496.
728Maarian Mahti 22:59:40
1 Karsikas Raimo1:00:209.
2 Eskola Jorma1:02:527.2:03:127.
3 Mattila Erkki56:285.2:59:407.
825RastiPiikkiö3:39:58
1 Rantala Simo51:034.
2 Vuorinen Ilkka1:27:368.2:18:398.
3 Aaltonen Pertti1:21:198.3:39:588.
-27Turun Suunnistajatbröt
1 Urhonen Seppo44:072.
2 Vaininen Urpobröt
3 Paldanius Jorma-

H240-

(2,4+2,4+2,4)

135MS Parma2:45:52
1 Lempiäinen Yrjö47:511.
2 Keskitalo Antti55:551.1:43:461.
3 Hannukainen Teuvo1:02:061.2:45:521.

H20

(4,6+4,6+4,6)

161Suomusjärven Sisu2:20:43
1 Lönnroth Aapo53:001.
2 Kerkola Riku50:231.1:43:231.
3 Kerkola Nico37:201.2:20:431.

H18

(4,3+4,3+4,3)

152MS Parma1:36:26
1 Jalli Eero33:321.
2 Heinonen Eero29:281.1:03:001.
3 Ruohola Aaro33:261.1:36:261.
-51Angelniemen Ankkuribröt
1 Siltanen Simo40:112.
2 Siltanen Simo43:222.1:23:332.
3 ej startad

H16

(3,3+3,3+3,3)

143Turun Suunnistajat1:21:15
1 Vuori Justus24:401.
2 Kinnala Ville29:212.54:011.
3 Valkila Saku27:142.1:21:151.
241MS Parma1:25:17
1 Piironen Konsta28:563.
2 Ekström Rasmus27:221.56:182.
3 Ruohola Akseli28:593.1:25:172.
344Turun Suunnistajat 21:38:08
1 Lindberg Mikkel34:574.
2 Nummelin Oskari36:143.1:11:114.
3 Seppä Iiro26:571.1:38:083.
442Rasti 881:42:28
1 Nokka Atte26:312.
2 Mäki Juho42:504.1:09:213.
3 Korpela Arttu33:074.1:42:284.

H14

(2,2+2,2+2,2)

1103Paimion Rasti59:28
1 Arola Topias16:351.
2 Fingerroos Sebastian20:332.37:081.
3 Haanpää Klaus22:202.59:281.
2102MS Parma1:03:10
1 Karttila Aleksi19:035.
2 Ekström Niklas18:091.37:122.
3 Lepistö Oskari25:584.1:03:102.
3104Rasti 881:05:14
1 Nokka Vesa16:422.
2 Jasu Anna22:253.39:073.
3 Saarinen Anu26:075.1:05:143.
4106Turun Suunnistajat1:06:31
1 Kinnala Kalle17:294.
2 Sinervä Onni27:384.45:074.
3 Seppä Touko21:241.1:06:314.
5105Suomusjärven Sisu1:12:06
1 Anttila Teemu17:253.
2 Yliluikki Hilda30:025.47:275.
3 Kerkola Teemu24:393.1:12:065.
6101Angelniemen Ankkuri1:32:38
1 Reiman Antti20:196.
2 Virtanen Veikka45:386.1:05:576.
3 Kuusisto Mikko26:416.1:32:386.
-107MS Parma 2bröt
1 Rousku Samuli21:267.
2 Lumiainen Anni49:197.1:10:457.
3 ej startad

D21

(4,4+4,4+4,4)

1201Angelniemen Ankkuri2:14:49
1 Kivelä Sanni42:591.
2 Elovaara Heli40:521.1:23:511.
3 Mäkinen Pinja50:581.2:14:491.
2202RastiPiikkiö3:17:45
1 Sergelius Salla1:05:082.
2 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa1:07:282.2:12:362.
3 Päivike Satu1:05:092.3:17:452.

D120-

(4,3+4,3+4,3)

1132Suomusjärven Sisu2:42:10
1 Kerkola Tiina45:101.
2 Sinnelä Terhi1:00:051.1:45:151.
3 Mellin Ulla56:552.2:42:101.
2131Salon Vilpas3:07:25
1 Kovala Mari1:04:582.
2 Malin Anne1:16:132.2:21:112.
3 Härkönen Marjo46:141.3:07:252.

D150-

(3,6+3,6+3,6)

1212Paimion Rasti2:35:06
1 Dambe Signe37:301.
2 Mannervesi Helena1:05:293.1:42:592.
3 Sipponen Eija52:072.2:35:061.
2211Angelniemen Ankkuri2:45:14
1 Reiman Anu56:134.
2 Saarimäki Helena1:01:152.1:57:283.
3 Mannonen Anu47:461.2:45:142.
3213RastiPiikkiö4:23:45
1 Järvinen Anne52:042.
2 Wirberg Taina1:40:494.2:32:534.
3 Toikka Riitta1:50:523.4:23:453.
-214Turun Metsänkävijät (U)bröt
1 Hovirinta Marjo54:383.
2 Korpela Laura48:151.1:42:531.
3 ej startad

D180-

(2,4+2,4+2,4)

1221Maarian Mahti1:28:58
1 Kalliola Pirkko26:562.
2 Kurppa Pirjo26:481.53:441.
3 Moilanen Kirsti35:143.1:28:581.
2224Vakka-Rasti1:28:59
1 Laine Kirsi26:011.
2 Ritasalo Maaria27:562.53:572.
3 Verha Maija35:022.1:28:592.
3222Rasti 881:45:55
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina33:283.
2 Eskola Pirkko37:373.1:11:053.
3 Hellsten Leena34:501.1:45:553.
4223Suomusjärven Sisu2:18:15
1 Tulokas Tuula39:324.
2 Karvonen Pirjo43:254.1:22:574.
3 Mannonen Jaana55:184.2:18:154.

D17-20

(4,3+4,3+4,3)

1251Turun Suunnistajat1:55:20
1 Jalava Enni37:271.
2 Kinnala Venla39:251.1:16:521.
3 Schubnell Lisa38:281.1:55:201.
2252Turun Suunnistajat 22:15:44
1 Haavisto Emmi40:442.
2 Jerkku Laura51:002.1:31:442.
3 Neuvonen Laura44:002.2:15:442.

D16

(3,3+3,3+3,3)

1243Turun Suunnistajat1:44:23
1 Haavisto Alli33:591.
2 Haapasaari Ilona37:271.1:11:261.
3 Szuromi Hanga32:571.1:44:231.
2241Angelniemen Ankkuri1:54:58
1 Vuori Emilia34:152.
2 Reiman Aino47:153.1:21:303.
3 Juva Jonna33:282.1:54:582.
3242MS Parma2:02:40
1 Aaltonen Anniina35:303.
2 Valtonen Essi40:282.1:15:582.
3 Laukkanen Laura46:423.2:02:403.
4244Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:20:18
1 Roos Renja39:304.
2 Ylimaa Henna47:204.1:26:504.
3 Siikarla Siiri53:284.2:20:184.

D14

(2,2+2,2+2,2)

1232MS Parma1:47:23
1 Katajamäki Emma31:481.
2 Laukkanen Henna43:331.1:15:211.
3 Heinonen Elina32:021.1:47:231.
2231Angelniemen Ankkuri2:36:40
1 Kuusisto Veera55:433.
2 Rautiainen Aleksandra51:292.1:47:122.
3 Kemppainen Ronja49:282.2:36:402.
-233Angelniemen Ankkuri 2bröt
1 Kemppainen Maria55:422.
2 ej startad
3 -
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English