Winter Run 7.8.2014, Hakunila

KILPAM 5,0 km km

(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1172Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx18:46
2174Tero Heikkilä19:51+1:05
3189Marko SavolainenHelsingin Jyry20:22+1:36
441Jukka-Pekka HassinenKU-5821:00+2:14
5125Mika RubanovitschBisnesatleetit21:44+2:58
692Antti MansnerSporttiklubi22:03+3:17
740Mikko HartmanSporttiklubi22:25+3:39
8163Markus WartiovaaraSporttiklubi23:29+4:43
960Kalle KivekäsEspoon Suunta23:37+4:50
1028Markku EloKU-5824:01+5:15
116Petro AirasSporttiklubi24:42+5:56
12201Julius MaaskolaStadiboxing24:47+6:01
13157Esko UrpilainenLahtiSport 35 +24:50+6:04
1453Jyrki KalajaMajorkomitea25:19+6:33
1557Jan KarlssonSportti klubi25:21+6:35
1644Mårten HellmanActire Taloushallintopalvelut25:25+6:39
1722Albert Ehrnrooth28:37+9:51
149Jani Tieralaej startad
79Antti LaineSporttiklubiej startad
58Mika KarppinenRusRa Ryej startad
21Tomas Danskaej startad

KILPAN 5,0 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

171Sanna KullbergKU-5821:10
2143Riina Ståhlberg25:22+4:12
394Johanna Martikainen25:36+4:25
459Niina KarvinenFinnish Marathon Runners26:24+5:13
555Maria Kallioranta27:57+6:47
6167Carita VilenUnelmacoaching28:29+7:18
7131Anni Salo29:30+8:19
8166Johanne VihervaaraFormdesign Helsinki31:17+10:06
974Johanna KuusilaaksoHandelsbanken31:17+10:06
10129Eeri-Mari RönnbergKU-5831:34+10:24
1175Mirja KylänpääPuistolan Pyrintö43:35+22:24
130Paula Sailasej startad
97Anna Mether-Koskiej startad
96Laura Mertanoej startad
52Elina Juntunenej startad
199Nina ChydenivrViipurin Urheilijatej startad

KUNTO 5,0 km km

(Startad 125, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1155Hans TuominenHakunilan seurakunta22:13
2134Petter Sandström22:52+39
3103Kalle Niemimaa23:17+1:04
43Faysal Abdi24:03+1:50
5185Andreas Wester24:59+2:46
6188Tero Wester25:10+2:57
7101Olli Mäkelä25:26+3:13
811Markus Alenius25:29+3:16
930Antti Ennekari25:48+3:35
1090Petra Manner25:48+3:35
11161Sara VanninenTickle Your Fancy25:53+3:40
1269Juuso KukkonenMajorkomitea25:53+3:40
1354Laura Maria Kallio26:17+4:04
1434Benjamin Gripenberg26:25+4:12
1546Olli Hokkanen26:33+4:20
16173Suvi HeikkiläLynx26:46+4:33
1710Ernst Alenius26:56+4:43
18136Anniina SavolaToijalan Vauhti26:58+4:45
19151Alexandra Tigerstedt27:29+5:16
2024Edwin Ehrnrooth27:41+5:28
2127Outi ElliläIsobar Finland Oy28:01+5:48
22100Anni Mäkelä28:11+5:58
23113Henna PeräläIsobar Finland Oy28:14+6:01
24117Paula Piiroinen28:31+6:18
25118Sari PiiroinenKafa28:32+6:19
2682Mikko LeppänenPiijuska ky28:49+6:36
2718Henri Bäckman28:59+6:46
127Paola Rydman28:59+6:46
297Kirsi AlahuhtaSupertytöt29:01+6:48
30141Sabine SmedsHelsinki Core Trainers29:11+6:58
3123Belinda Ehrnrooth29:20+7:07
32144Saku Suorsa29:28+7:15
33202Saara SomersalmiEspoo29:28+7:15
341Anna AaltoKympin Lapset29:29+7:16
35192Ville Wideman29:34+7:21
36104Nina Nordlund29:42+7:29
37119Marika Pitkänen30:09+7:56
3838Antonia HambergSamuji30:10+7:57
3947Sonja HornemanTmi Sonja Horneman30:17+8:04
40162Sara VarjorantaIsobar Finland Oy30:30+8:17
4167Anna Kuisma10 camp30:49+8:36
42106Jannica Nyman10 Camp30:51+8:38
4329Kristina Engelvuori10 Camp30:53+8:40
44195Sanna Haikkonen30:55+8:42
45154Jenni Tulokas30:58+8:45
46133Andrea Sandström31:00+8:47
47196Kaj RåstedtFribergs Gurkor31:36+9:23
485Susanna Ahokas32:02+9:49
4920Cyrila Cibulka32:06+9:53
5049Kristoffer Ignatius32:06+9:53
5198Josephine Mickwitz-32:07+9:54
524Matti Ahokas32:07+9:54
53160Milla Valtonen32:19+10:06
5485Saija LuotolaItäväylän hammaslääkärit32:43+10:30
5568Jari Kukkonen32:59+10:46
56193Mirkka SantalaVantaa33:01+10:48
5783Raija Liukkonen-Salo33:15+11:02
5877Sanna Kärki-Ahola33:27+11:14
59123Virpi Rantala33:35+11:22
60120Anne Pousi33:36+11:23
61197Reijo VepsäläinenAKUVIRE33:38+11:25
62122Pirjo Pulkkinen33:46+11:33
63198Tage LemströmIP-0833:47+11:34
64107Susanne Nyman33:49+11:36
6563Anniina Korhonen33:52+11:39
66135Mia Sarpolahti33:53+11:40
6751Mikko Ihalainen33:56+11:43
68187Sanna Wester33:58+11:45
186Daniel Wester33:58+11:45
70165Hannele Vertainen34:06+11:53
71194Heidi HenttuHelsinki34:17+12:04
7289Sari Mallat34:23+12:10
88Reetta Mallat34:23+12:10
7476Sirkka-Liisa KähäräRekolan Raikas34:39+12:26
7550Jenni Ihalainen34:43+12:30
76128Taina RytkönenSonera34:44+12:31
77182Ebba Rosengren34:48+12:35
25Isabelle Ehrnrooth34:48+12:35
7984Riitta Lumme-Tuomala35:05+12:52
8066Pii Kotilainen35:05+12:52
8187Ella Luusuaniemi35:18+13:05
82121Pia PulakkaPiijuska ky35:38+13:25
8335Naemi Gripenberg35:42+13:29
8445Kia Herold35:45+13:32
85115Oliver PihaSupertytöt35:50+13:37
86116Tanja PihaSupertytöt35:50+13:37
87180Laura Mustaniemi36:15+14:02
8878Heta Lahtinen36:15+14:02
89152Katja Toivonen36:19+14:06
90111Jaana PalomäkiJuoksukerho TuskatON36:20+14:07
9139Tarja HammarbergKeravan Naisvoimistelijat36:20+14:07
92114Kaisa Pesola36:50+14:37
93146Mari TanskanenRittal Oy36:51+14:38
153Sari Toivonen36:51+14:38
95145Nina Tallberg36:54+14:41
96142Anitta Stuart37:32+15:19
97169Meri Österman37:32+15:19
98124Lotta Rosenlew37:33+15:20
99159Maija Walldén37:33+15:20
10032Marina Flander37:33+15:20
101140Jonna Smedberg37:33+15:20
102184Ossi SavolainenPerussuomalaisten Uudenmaan pii37:50+15:37
103170Nina FromPerussuomalaisten Uudenmaan pii37:50+15:37
104176Paula JärvinenPerussuomalaisten Uudenmaan pii37:50+15:37
105181Eetu NiemeläPerussuomalaisten Uudenmaan pii37:51+15:38
10615Gia Backström37:52+15:39
107137Filippa Savolainen37:52+15:39
10816Johanna Beeks37:53+15:40
109200Heidi AaltonenEspoo37:53+15:40
110110Hanna Pajunen38:18+16:05
11195Anne Mattila38:18+16:05
112109Mari Ollila38:46+16:33
11313Tuula Anttila40:50+18:37
12Jukka Anttila40:50+18:37
115191Heli TuoriniemiVantaa41:32+19:19
116190Netta TuoriniemiVantaa41:33+19:20
117156Michelle Uotila41:36+19:23
11881Seidi LehtokumpuTeliaSonera Oyj41:46+19:33
119102Jonna Nevala42:09+19:56
12073Sandra Kutvonen42:10+19:57
12162Johanna Emilia Kontkanen33 Company Oy45:18+23:05
122148Riina Tarpila33 Company Oy45:18+23:05
123177Erno Koksu47:19+25:06
124179Jenna Mustajärvi47:19+25:06
12517Anais BäckmanSupertytöt58:21+36:08
43Thomas Heinonenej startad
99Outi Mikkonenej startad
86Anne Luukkonenej startad
80Tiina Lauhdeej startad
72Anu Kurkiej startad
65Matti Koskinenej startad
64Heidi KoskiJoulupukkisäätiöej startad
56Eriika Karhumäkiej startad
48Piia HuovilaTeliaSonera Oyjej startad
2Antti Aaltonenej startad
42Christa Heinonenej startad
36Henna GrönbergHoitokoti Eskil Oyej startad
33Kirsi Granqvistej startad
14Henrika Arleej startad
9Teemu AlahuhtaCore Bootcampej startad
8Ruusu AlahuhtaSupertytötej startad
105Pekka Nordströmej startad
183Haikonen Sannaej startad
171Minna Ekej startad
168Annukka Wuolleej startad
164Anni Vartolaej startad
147Essi Tapioej startad
138Niina SipiläHoitokoti Eskil Oyej startad
132Markus SaloHelsinki Triathlonej startad
126Jonna RuohoHoitokoti Eskil Oyej startad
112Esa PeltonenIsobar Finland Oyej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English