Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

MM40

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
41,4 km
Mål
42.2 km
 
1.   Jarmo Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:00:00   1:27:59 (1)  3:02:53 (1)  3:03:17  
2.   Olli Kyyhkynen Lapin Lukko    12:00:00   1:29:11 (2)  3:05:55 (2)  3:06:18  
3.   Mika Raudasoja Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit    12:00:00   1:34:36 (8)  3:11:44 (3)  3:12:10  
4.   Keijo Pulkkinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    12:00:00   1:30:48 (4)  3:14:10 (4)  3:14:37  
5.   Pasi Marttinen Otavan Urheilijat-39    12:00:00   1:37:44 (11)  3:14:22 (5)  3:14:47  
6.   Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:00:00   1:29:56 (3)  3:16:07 (6)  3:16:33  
7.   Ari Järviluoma VESPO    12:00:00   1:33:46 (6)  3:16:20 (7)  3:16:46  
8.   Pekka Kivijärvi Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:00:00   1:34:14 (7)  3:19:21 (8)  3:19:49  
9.   Tarmo Liimatainen Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala    12:00:00   1:37:44 (11)  3:19:51 (9)  3:20:10  
10.   Teemu Hasu Kempeleen Maratonklubi    12:00:00   1:35:52 (9)  3:20:04 (10)  3:20:30  
11.   Igor Matukhin RUS / St Petersburg    12:00:00   1:33:01 (5)  3:20:17 (11)  3:20:42  
12.   Markus Pelkonen     12:00:00   1:37:43 (10)  3:20:56 (12)  3:21:20  
13.   Arto Heusala Kalajoki    12:00:00   1:41:37 (13)  3:29:31 (13)  3:29:55  
14.   Jyrki Vartio Verve Tampere    12:00:00   1:45:16 (14)  3:35:33 (14)  3:36:00  
15.   Lauri Säkkinen     12:00:00   1:46:09 (18)  3:38:47 (15)  3:39:12  
16.   Mika Venhola Oulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu    12:00:00   1:46:07 (17)  3:41:17 (16)  3:41:50  
17.   Jarmo Haapasalo Oulun OKT OY    12:00:00   1:45:41 (15)  3:41:52 (17)  3:42:23  
18.   Jorma Niemelä Paavola    12:00:00   1:47:17 (19)  3:43:09 (18)  3:43:38  
19.   Jorma Järvenpää Kellonryhti    12:00:00   1:46:06 (16)  3:49:47 (19)  3:50:20  
20.   Pasi Tapola IBM Sport Club    12:00:00   1:56:15 (21)  3:55:06 (20)  3:55:36  
   Jan Mueller Polar Electro Oy    12:00:00   1:58:49 (23)        
21.   Mika Sivonen Salla    12:00:00   1:58:57 (27)  3:55:55 (21)  3:56:26  
22.   Mikko Martimo Haukipudas    12:00:00   1:58:11 (22)  3:56:13 (22)  3:56:42  
23.   Timo Virranniemi Nokia Siemens Networks    12:00:00   1:58:51 (24)  3:57:13 (23)  3:57:35  
24.   Ari Vihriälä Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:00:00   1:58:53 (26)  3:57:35 (24)  3:58:05  
25.   Ari Erkkilä Himanka    12:00:00   1:47:45 (20)  3:57:54 (25)  3:58:26  
26.   Risto Jaskari ODL Juoksukoulu    12:00:00   1:58:52 (25)  3:58:42 (26)  3:59:13  
27.   Hannu Tolonen Oulu    12:00:00   2:01:27 (31)  4:00:05 (27)  4:00:29  
28.   Antero Kinnunen Tornio    12:00:00   2:01:24 (30)  4:08:04 (28)  4:08:40  
29.   Jukka Alavesa Jääli    12:00:00   2:01:48 (33)  4:14:31 (29)  4:14:59  
30.   Ismo Räsänen Oulunsalo    12:00:00   2:01:38 (32)  4:15:22 (30)  4:15:53  
31.   Mika Niemelä Oulu    12:00:00   2:00:38 (29)  4:16:30 (31)  4:17:06  
32.   Kari Häkkilä Oulun aluetaksi    12:00:00   2:00:08 (28)  4:18:37 (32)  4:19:06  
33.   Juha Huttunen Raahe    12:00:00   2:08:20 (35)  4:21:54 (33)  4:22:24  
34.   Pentti Rautio Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:46 (42)  4:23:07 (34)  4:23:33  
35.   Mika Huhtanen rrr    12:00:00   2:03:07 (34)  4:23:59 (35)  4:24:34  
36.   Jussi Huotari SuPS jääkiekko    12:00:00   2:14:15 (37)  4:25:01 (36)  4:25:29  
37.   Teijo Seppänen Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:46 (42)  4:27:12 (37)  4:27:34  
38.   Simo Silvola Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:41 (38)  4:30:06 (38)  4:30:27  
39.   Mika Hatula Oulu    12:00:00   2:10:51 (36)  4:37:21 (39)  4:37:49  
   Matti Matinheikki Vesimiehet    12:00:00   2:15:49 (44)        
40.   Ari-Pekka Kemi Oulu    12:00:00   2:22:03 (46)  4:41:59 (40)  4:42:27  
41.   Vesa Mattila CCC    12:00:00   2:15:45 (39)  4:46:08 (41)  4:46:50  
42.   Vesa Vesterinen Suonenjoki    12:00:00   2:27:55 (49)  4:49:16 (42)  4:49:49  
43.   Jari Kangasharju ONMKY/KKM    12:00:00   2:15:45 (39)  4:56:09 (43)  4:56:43  
44.   Harri Saarinen Katman Oy    12:00:00   2:22:16 (47)  4:58:19 (44)  4:58:53  
45.   Lasse Alaluukas Tornio    12:00:00   2:15:45 (39)  4:59:24 (45)  4:59:47  
46.   Henri Korkiakoski Sporttiiimi    12:00:00   2:19:21 (45)  5:15:28 (46)  5:16:10  
47.   Seppo Kukkola Katman Oy    12:00:00   2:22:17 (48)  5:19:03 (47)  5:19:41  
   Kai Ahokangas Nomade Byggmaskiner    12:00:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English