Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

MM45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
41,4 km
Mål
42.2 km
 
1.   Petr Kulikov RUS / St Petersburg    12:00:00   1:18:14 (1)  2:41:53 (1)  2:42:14  
2.   Jarmo Raaterova LULEå    12:00:00   1:25:41 (5)  2:55:37 (2)  2:55:59  
3.   Kari Rauhanen Saarijärvi    12:00:00   1:26:21 (6)  2:56:58 (3)  2:57:21  
4.   Meir Ovadja Kuivasjärven Aura    12:00:00   1:24:36 (3)  2:58:46 (4)  2:59:04  
5.   Juha Honkanen Oulu    12:00:00   1:27:59 (7)  2:59:05 (5)  2:59:31  
6.   Jari Sulasalmi Ouv/KuivA    12:00:00   1:22:11 (2)  3:00:29 (6)  3:00:54  
7.   Heikki Ojantakanen OLSHE/Oulu Koilismaan Pelastuslaitos    12:00:00   1:25:18 (4)  3:03:06 (7)  3:03:32  
8.   Juha Juopperi Koskelan koulu    12:00:00   1:28:38 (8)  3:04:46 (8)  3:05:10  
   Veikko Kääriä Kiimingin Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:30:21 (9)        
9.   Hannu Väärä Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:32:02 (12)  3:09:06 (9)  3:09:33  
10.   Ari Kokkonen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    12:00:00   1:30:47 (11)  3:11:36 (10)  3:12:01  
11.   Mikko Taussi Pohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti    12:00:00   1:35:28 (13)  3:17:07 (11)  3:17:29  
12.   Taisto Puurunen Pudasjärven Kunto    12:00:00   1:37:52 (16)  3:22:21 (12)  3:22:46  
13.   Juha Laakkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:30:35 (10)  3:24:12 (13)  3:24:40  
14.   Jukka Seppänen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:00:00   1:42:52 (19)  3:25:46 (14)  3:26:12  
15.   Matti Tauriainen Rajaville    12:00:00   1:43:34 (20)  3:25:59 (15)  3:26:26  
16.   Tatu Luokkanen Kempeleen maratonklubi    12:00:00   1:42:45 (18)  3:26:34 (16)  3:26:59  
17.   Taisto Latvalehto Laitasaaren Veto    12:00:00   1:36:32 (15)  3:27:24 (17)  3:27:52  
18.   Ensio Sieppi OAMK    12:00:00   1:35:35 (14)  3:29:59 (18)  3:30:22  
19.   Ismo Kunelius Ylivieska    12:00:00   1:41:12 (17)  3:30:19 (19)  3:30:45  
20.   Antti Luukkonen Jämsänkoski    12:00:00   1:45:37 (21)  3:32:25 (20)  3:32:53  
21.   Rauno Tuuliainen KÄYLÄ    12:00:00   1:51:50 (31)  3:36:18 (21)  3:36:40  
22.   Timo Väisänen Kuopio    12:00:00   1:50:25 (30)  3:39:25 (22)  3:39:53  
23.   Kimmo Hietala ONMKY/KKM    12:00:00   1:45:46 (22)  3:41:38 (23)  3:42:14  
24.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen ONMKY/KKM    12:00:00   1:49:25 (28)  3:44:13 (24)  3:44:42  
25.   Pekka Peuraniemi Kajaani    12:00:00   1:48:40 (25)  3:47:52 (25)  3:48:19  
26.   Ismo Kaivorinne Pudasjärvi    12:00:00   1:56:16 (35)  3:49:08 (26)  3:49:35  
27.   Jouko Komsa Nurmes    12:00:00   1:48:23 (24)  3:50:09 (27)  3:50:36  
28.   Taisto Kivelä Pölkky Oy    12:00:00   1:48:48 (26)  3:51:30 (28)  3:52:01  
29.   Olavi Ukkola KastelKunt    12:00:00   1:52:29 (32)  3:53:12 (29)  3:53:44  
30.   Juha Henriksson Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    12:00:00   1:54:44 (33)  3:54:22 (30)  3:54:47  
31.   Jari Kvist Tornio    12:00:00   1:46:06 (23)  3:55:03 (31)  3:55:32  
32.   Jari Virta Nokia Siemens Networks    12:00:00   1:57:01 (36)  3:55:46 (32)  3:56:10  
33.   Jyrki Hautamäki Kokkola    12:00:00   1:58:52 (41)  3:56:43 (33)  3:57:14  
34.   Jukka Romppainen ONMKY/KKM    12:00:00   1:49:02 (27)  3:57:15 (34)  3:57:49  
35.   Vesa Välipirtti Oulu    12:00:00   1:49:39 (29)  3:58:15 (35)  3:58:49  
36.   Juha Tuomikoski Raahen Maitohapot    12:00:00   1:56:15 (34)  3:58:37 (36)  3:59:12  
37.   Kari Heljasvaara EnForma    12:00:00   1:58:51 (39)  3:59:02 (37)  3:59:29  
38.   Niilo Vainikainen VÄHÄLÄYT    12:00:00   1:58:53 (42)  4:02:10 (38)  4:02:32  
39.   Mikko Hyvärinen Teiden tallaajat Tervola    12:00:00   1:58:44 (37)  4:04:45 (39)  4:05:16  
40.   Osmo Silvola Kempele    12:00:00   2:10:26 (49)  4:14:37 (40)  4:15:06  
41.   Jukka Moilanen Oulu    12:00:00   2:01:37 (44)  4:18:38 (41)  4:19:08  
42.   Alpo Mikkonen OYS Vapari    12:00:00   1:58:53 (42)  4:20:31 (42)  4:21:14  
43.   Ahti Juntunen METSÄHAS    12:00:00   1:58:51 (39)  4:24:05 (43)  4:24:38  
44.   Kari Nikkanen Nokia Siemens Networks    12:00:00   2:03:08 (45)  4:25:13 (44)  4:25:39  
45.   Ari Brunni Liminka    12:00:00   1:58:49 (38)  4:27:04 (45)  4:27:35  
46.   Veli-Matti Laakso Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:00:00   2:06:28 (47)  4:27:14 (46)  4:27:42  
47.   Juha Tölli Sievi    12:00:00   2:09:37 (48)  4:31:26 (47)  4:31:54  
48.   Arto Tolonen Oulu    12:00:00   2:13:54 (50)  4:35:03 (48)  4:35:40  
49.   Ilari Veki Kiiminki    12:00:00   2:15:47 (51)  4:35:22 (49)  4:35:50  
50.   Vladimir Bazhin RUS / St Petersburg    12:00:00   2:05:06 (46)  4:50:19 (50)  4:50:52  
   Juha Manninen Oulu    12:00:00   2:21:30 (53)        
51.   Seppo Moilanen Nokia Siemens Networks    12:00:00   2:21:32 (54)  4:54:08 (51)  4:54:51  
52.   Juha Hatula Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:00:00   2:21:25 (52)  5:12:11 (52)  5:12:47  
   Jarkko Suvanne Pohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Asko Pirttijärvi Rovaniemen Roadrunners    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Andrey Kalinin RUS / St Petersburg    12:00:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English