Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

MP55

Startlista

179Vladimir RadaevRUS / St Petersburg14:40:00   14179
465Jorma VäänänenOukons14:40:00   14465
483Martti TyniKuusamo14:40:00   14483
496Pertti Kaan14:40:00   14496
1295Sakari KaikkonenLemminkäinen Infra Oy14:40:00   15295
1632Lauri SarajärviRaahe14:40:00   15632
1633Rauno HummastenniemiPima-hdus oulu14:40:00   15633
1634Tapio LaineTekU Kajaani14:40:00   15634
1635Markku YlikaumaOYS Vapari14:40:00   15635
1636Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen Maratonklubi14:40:00   15636
1637Reino KeskitaloTornion seudun rikospoliisiyhditys Ry14:40:00   15637
1638Timo JuujärviRovaniemen Roadrunners14:40:00   15638
1639Timo OkkonenOulu14:40:00   15639
1640Jukka SalmiKittilä14:40:00   15640
1641Lauri VirkkulaKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   15641
1642Ilpo HasaYlitornio14:40:00   15642
1643Jorma SalmiTornio14:40:00   15643
1644Sakari KoivistoPaS14:40:00   15644
1645Matti VerkasaloPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15645
1646Erkki HekkalaKuusamo14:40:00   15646
1647Pertti Turunen14:40:00   15647
1648Heikki PyhäluotoRasVe14:40:00   15648
1649Raimo TapioOulu14:40:00   15649
1650Lauri LaineRovaniemen Roadrunners14:40:00   15650
1651Markku NärhiOulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu14:40:00   15651
1652Reijo HeikkinenSuomussalmi14:40:00   15652
1653Erkki TorvinenDraka NK Cables14:40:00   15653
1654Pentti SakkoDraka NK Cables14:40:00   15654
1655Veikko RuokangasKuuradio Oulu14:40:00   15655
1656Heikki JokitaloNivala14:40:00   15656
1657Seppo SalmelaPohjois-Suomen Opisk.asuntosäätiö14:40:00   15657
1658Olli TiuraniemiArctic Marathon Club14:40:00   15658
1659Ilkka PöyryMuhoksen Kunta14:40:00   15659
1660Markku TurpeenojaRaahe14:40:00   15660
1661Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen Rasti14:40:00   15661
1662Leo SuonvieriMetalliao. 21014:40:00   15662
1663Mikko KoivukangasOSAO14:40:00   15663
1664Antti AlaviitalaONMKY/Julmaset14:40:00   15664
1665Kalervo TyniTaivalkosken Kuohu14:40:00   15665
1666Mikko LuukkonenJämsänkosken Ilves14:40:00   15666
1667Martti LuonuaTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15667
1669Vesa JuolaTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15669
1670Hannu TikkanenTeam POP-Maraton14:40:00   15670
1671Martti LuonuaTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15671
1672Mauri KorkattiTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15672
1673Vesa JuolaTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15673
1872Jukka PuustinenPalmberq14:40:00   15872
2248Timo KärenlampiVru14:40:00   16848
2288Mikko Korkia-ahoSievin Sisu14:40:00   16888
2349Erkki SorttiHaukipudas14:40:00   16949
2362Veli TervoPeurangan Pojat14:40:00   16962
2377Paavo RaudaskoskiOulu14:40:00   16977
2378Timo Tammiketo14:40:00   16978
2395Markku KoivumaaLappia14:40:00   16995
2396Heikki JuvaniMuhos14:40:00   16996
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English