Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

MPK

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
20,3 km
Mål
21.1 km
 
1.   Rautio Joni Lapin Lukko    14:40:00   1:10:55 (1)  1:11:13  
2.   Mikko Tolonen Team EB    14:40:00   1:13:41 (2)  1:13:59  
3.   Kaj Lindskog Ostrobothnia Runners Club    14:40:00   1:15:52 (3)  1:16:10  
4.   Marko Törmänen Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00   1:19:45 (4)  1:20:06  
5.   Jani Määttä Limingan Niittomiehet    14:40:00   1:21:44 (5)  1:22:03  
6.   Teemu Paavola Rovaniemi    14:40:00   1:22:32 (6)  1:22:54  
7.   Flurin Schnyder SK Pohjantähti    14:40:00   1:22:39 (7)  1:23:00  
8.   Jouni Jokinen Kråklund Runners    14:40:00   1:23:08 (8)  1:23:32  
9.   Jukka-Pekka Ojala Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00   1:24:50 (9)  1:25:09  
10.   Juha Riihimäki Tornio    14:40:00   1:26:00 (10)  1:26:19  
   Kirill Zvetkov RUS / St Petersburg    14:40:00   1:26:43 (11)     
11.   Juha Peltoniemi Liikuntakeskus Hukka    14:40:00   1:27:01 (12)  1:27:25  
12.   Juho Roimaa Team KOLSTRÖM MUONIO    14:40:00   1:28:24 (14)  1:28:42  
12.   Pasi Pesola Rokuan Kuntokeskus    14:40:00   1:28:19 (13)  1:28:42  
14.   Mikko Kauppinen Oulu    14:40:00   1:28:28 (15)  1:28:49  
15.   Samuli Harju Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik    14:40:00   1:29:35 (16)  1:29:58  
16.   Heikki Mustakallio Joensuun Kataja    14:40:00   1:29:54 (17)  1:30:15  
17.   Kimmo Koskela Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:30:03 (18)  1:30:24  
18.   Jussi Isoaho Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:30:07 (19)  1:30:30  
19.   Pasi Huhtalo Aavasaksan Kisa    14:40:00   1:30:27 (20)  1:30:50  
20.   Jussi Keskinarkaus Keskushallinto    14:40:00   1:30:53 (21)  1:31:15  
21.   Timo Kaveri Yli-Ii    14:40:00   1:30:55 (22)  1:31:20  
22.   Janne Junkkonen Oulunsalo    14:40:00   1:31:23 (23)  1:31:45  
23.   Mikko Savola Oulu    14:40:00   1:31:29 (24)  1:31:52  
24.   Pekka Eeronheimo Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:31:33 (25)  1:31:55  
25.   Esa Mäkelä Kemira Oyj    14:40:00   1:31:48 (26)  1:32:11  
26.   Aku Mikkonen Sweco    14:40:00   1:32:01 (27)  1:32:22  
27.   Pasi Loukkojärvi Oulu    14:40:00   1:32:44 (28)  1:33:04  
28.   Hannu Immonen Kajaani    14:40:00   1:32:55 (29)  1:33:17  
29.   Paavo Piiroinen Websuunnittelu Paavo Piiroinen    14:40:00   1:33:13 (31)  1:33:31  
30.   Mikko Remsu OYS Vapari    14:40:00   1:33:12 (30)  1:33:37  
31.   Iikka Yrjänä Siikajoki    14:40:00   1:33:40 (32)  1:34:01  
32.   Tomi Savolainen EEÄHLIGA    14:40:00   1:34:03 (33)  1:34:23  
33.   Mika Marjeta Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:34:15 (34)  1:34:36  
34.   Jarkko Piirto Powerwave Technologies    14:40:00   1:34:26 (35)  1:34:49  
35.   Jimi Parkkinen Team FitSport By Jimi    14:40:00   1:34:30 (36)  1:34:53  
36.   Sakari Väisänen Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:34:34 (37)  1:34:56  
37.   Lauri Tolonen Maski    14:40:00   1:34:44 (38)  1:35:04  
38.   Viljami Välipirtti Oulu    14:40:00   1:34:58 (39)  1:35:18  
39.   Jukka Vaara Veljekset Vaara Oy    14:40:00   1:35:06 (40)  1:35:26  
40.   Jussi Korhonen Team POP-Maraton    14:40:00   1:36:12 (41)  1:36:36  
41.   Toni Seppänen Jyväskylä    14:40:00   1:36:18 (42)  1:36:39  
42.   Heikki Kirstinä Oulu    14:40:00   1:36:20 (43)  1:36:44  
43.   Olli Laitala Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:36:24 (44)  1:36:49  
44.   Panu Nevala Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:36:49 (46)  1:37:10  
44.   Antti Viita Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:36:46 (45)  1:37:10  
46.   Visa Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti    14:40:00   1:36:54 (47)  1:37:19  
47.   Antti Koistinen Tyrnävä    14:40:00   1:37:15 (48)  1:37:38  
48.   Arvi Kolehmainen Outokumpu    14:40:00   1:37:17 (49)  1:37:39  
   Tero Pääkkö Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:37:41 (50)     
49.   Mikael Suvanto vetu    14:40:00   1:37:43 (51)  1:38:07  
50.   Markus Lippo Oulun Hiihtoseura    14:40:00   1:37:57 (54)  1:38:15  
50.   Jussi Pesola Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:37:54 (52)  1:38:15  
52.   Ari Kemppainen Moukkurin metsäurheilijat    14:40:00   1:37:56 (53)  1:38:16  
53.   Jari Naisniemi Kempele    14:40:00   1:38:11 (55)  1:38:32  
54.   Tuomo Lukkari Kuluntalah    14:40:00   1:38:19 (56)  1:38:47  
55.   Arto Wallin Elukkatalli    14:40:00   1:38:30 (57)  1:38:51  
55.   Teppo Heikkala Pölkky Oy    14:40:00   1:38:31 (58)  1:38:51  
57.   Kimmo Kääriäinen Oulun Kaupunki    14:40:00   1:38:38 (59)  1:39:00  
58.   Janne Luokkanen Oulu    14:40:00   1:38:44 (60)  1:39:11  
59.   Ari-Pekka Salovaara Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:39:02 (61)  1:39:22  
59.   Petri Repo Oulu    14:40:00   1:39:02 (61)  1:39:22  
61.   Matti Tarkiainen Skanska    14:40:00   1:39:06 (64)  1:39:26  
62.   Tuomas Reinvuo ESJU    14:40:00   1:39:06 (64)  1:39:27  
63.   Petri Tolkkinen Fysigo    14:40:00   1:39:05 (63)  1:39:30  
64.   Ville Peltola Elukkatalli    14:40:00   1:39:18 (66)  1:39:41  
65.   Juha Uuskoski Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:39:32 (67)  1:39:52  
66.   Kimmo Hannu Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:39:52 (68)  1:40:14  
67.   Jormo Jääskeläinen EARTHPAC    14:40:00   1:39:55 (69)  1:40:18  
68.   Petri Taskinen Oulu    14:40:00   1:40:14 (70)  1:40:35  
69.   Sauli Kallio TeSu    14:40:00   1:40:25 (71)  1:40:46  
70.   Samu Pietiläinen Ylitornio    14:40:00   1:40:48 (72)  1:41:12  
71.   Aki Ronkainen SlatekKY    14:40:00   1:40:59 (73)  1:41:22  
72.   Teppo Kuusela Virpiniemen maratonkoulu / SK Pohjantäht    14:40:00   1:41:08 (74)  1:41:36  
73.   Ville Nikkinen EVP    14:40:00   1:41:22 (76)  1:41:39  
74.   Arto Kaleva Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00   1:41:16 (75)  1:41:40  
75.   Pekka Luovi Vilpun Veto    14:40:00   1:41:24 (77)  1:41:48  
76.   Otto Selehov Oulun Triathlon Club    14:40:00   1:41:28 (78)  1:41:49  
77.   Jouko Kaarteenaho Oulu    14:40:00   1:41:35 (79)  1:41:56  
78.   Matti Lielahti Stora Enso    14:40:00   1:41:50 (82)  1:42:13  
78.   Harri Mustonen Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00   1:41:48 (80)  1:42:13  
78.   Petri Hannula Haukipudas    14:40:00   1:41:49 (81)  1:42:13  
81.   Tommi Lahtinen Rakennus-Otava    14:40:00   1:42:01 (83)  1:42:25  
81.   Harri Sivonen Rakennus-Otava    14:40:00   1:42:01 (83)  1:42:25  
83.   Jukka Kortelainen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:42:16 (85)  1:42:41  
84.   Niko Mikkola Länsi-Siperian Dynamo    14:40:00   1:42:26 (86)  1:42:50  
85.   Sami Luomanterä Oulu    14:40:00   1:42:35 (87)  1:42:59  
86.   Juha-Matti Laakko Haukiputaan kunta    14:40:00   1:42:44 (88)  1:43:02  
87.   Vesa-Matti Suorsa Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   1:42:44 (88)  1:43:05  
88.   Mika Kivelä Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    14:40:00   1:43:08 (91)  1:43:29  
89.   Adrian Chirica Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:43:03 (90)  1:43:32  
90.   Tero Huhtala Arina    14:40:00   1:43:27 (92)  1:43:51  
91.   Ville Luukkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:40:00   1:43:28 (93)  1:43:55  
92.   Mika Laurila Oulu    14:40:00   1:43:40 (94)  1:44:01  
93.   Jaakko Larkomaa Oulun Huiput ry.    14:40:00   1:43:41 (95)  1:44:02  
94.   Juha-Matti Tolonen Uudenkadun urheilumiehet    14:40:00   1:44:08 (96)  1:44:28  
95.   Mika Morko     14:40:00   1:44:11 (97)  1:44:34  
96.   Pasi Nurmela Jääli    14:40:00   1:44:22 (99)  1:44:44  
96.   Janne Nikkinen EVP    14:40:00   1:44:21 (98)  1:44:44  
98.   Juha-Antti Kirsivuori Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:44:36 (100)  1:45:00  
99.   Seppo Petäjäniemi Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:44:38 (101)  1:45:02  
100.   Ville Heikkinen StoraEnso    14:40:00   1:44:43 (102)  1:45:08  
101.   Marko Oja Oulu    14:40:00   1:44:52 (103)  1:45:15  
102.   Heikki Piirainen Rajan Poikamiehet Ry    14:40:00   1:44:53 (104)  1:45:16  
103.   Ilpo Joensuu EVP    14:40:00   1:44:58 (105)  1:45:19  
104.   Arto Huhtanen Ylivieska    14:40:00   1:44:58 (105)  1:45:22  
105.   Tapani Hasa Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:45:12 (107)  1:45:30  
106.   Ville Kauppi Oulu    14:40:00   1:45:16 (108)  1:45:38  
107.   Florent Debazac Team EB    14:40:00   1:45:16 (108)  1:45:44  
108.   Tero Halonen Koskelankylän Riento    14:40:00   1:45:21 (110)  1:45:48  
109.   Samuli Komulainen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:45:26 (111)  1:45:52  
110.   Tuomas Savola Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:45:37 (112)  1:46:02  
111.   Janne Heikkinen Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:45:48 (113)  1:46:14  
112.   Kimmo Pitkänen Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00   1:45:53 (115)  1:46:15  
112.   Sakari Mäntyniemi Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:45:49 (114)  1:46:15  
114.   Juuso Raekallio Muurame    14:40:00   1:45:56 (116)  1:46:21  
115.   Tommi Hietala Lapinlahti    14:40:00   1:46:01 (117)  1:46:26  
116.   Diar Isid HyRe    14:40:00   1:46:07 (118)  1:46:32  
117.   Jussi Vainionperä Kuopio    14:40:00   1:46:22 (120)  1:46:41  
117.   Matti Lustig Helsinki    14:40:00   1:46:15 (119)  1:46:41  
119.   Eetu Matkaselkä Oulu    14:40:00   1:46:22 (120)  1:46:42  
119.   Oula Mommo Oulu    14:40:00   1:46:23 (122)  1:46:42  
121.   Jouni Holma Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:46:25 (123)  1:46:47  
122.   Tuomo Röppänen Woodmark oy    14:40:00   1:46:37 (126)  1:46:58  
123.   Joni Uusitalo JJ Running    14:40:00   1:46:34 (124)  1:46:59  
124.   Petri Tuominen SALRE    14:40:00   1:46:36 (125)  1:47:02  
125.   Mikko Myllymäki Woodmark oy    14:40:00   1:46:44 (128)  1:47:05  
126.   Mika Oikarinen Ixonos    14:40:00   1:46:43 (127)  1:47:08  
127.   Mika Nevalainen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:46:56 (130)  1:47:19  
128.   Kalle Yrjänä Siikajoki    14:40:00   1:46:51 (129)  1:47:22  
129.   Hannu Kanniainen Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:46:58 (131)  1:47:24  
130.   Matti Seilonen Team EB    14:40:00   1:47:14 (132)  1:47:33  
131.   Pertti Rönkkö Rovaniemi    14:40:00   1:47:19 (133)  1:47:42  
132.   Pekka Liuska     14:40:00   1:47:28 (134)  1:47:50  
133.   Aleksi Laajala Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:47:30 (135)  1:47:54  
134.   Tatu Mönttinen --    14:40:00   1:47:35 (136)  1:47:56  
135.   Harri Tuomikoski Raahe    14:40:00   1:47:37 (137)  1:48:01  
136.   Janne Sunnari KYLÄJOKI    14:40:00   1:47:47 (139)  1:48:08  
137.   Jari Vanhapiha Tornio    14:40:00   1:47:46 (138)  1:48:11  
138.   Mike Peltola Finlandia    14:40:00   1:47:52 (140)  1:48:16  
139.   Samuli Rahkola Helsinki    14:40:00   1:48:02 (142)  1:48:20  
140.   Timo Strid Alalaanilan vompatit Ry    14:40:00   1:47:59 (141)  1:48:24  
140.   Aki Myllyneva Oulu    14:40:00   1:48:02 (142)  1:48:24  
142.   Jukka Trög Team EB    14:40:00   1:48:04 (144)  1:48:26  
143.   Marko Kovaniemi Oulu    14:40:00   1:48:10 (145)  1:48:36  
144.   Pekka Alatossava Oulu    14:40:00   1:48:16 (146)  1:48:41  
145.   Taneli Juutinen Känniääliö    14:40:00   1:48:30 (149)  1:48:49  
145.   Anton Yrjönen Oulu    14:40:00   1:48:19 (147)  1:48:49  
147.   Anssi Junttila Temmes    14:40:00   1:48:25 (148)  1:48:51  
148.   Antti Hermanni Huovinen Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:48:38 (150)  1:49:04  
148.   Jukka Haapalainen Nestor    14:40:00   1:48:38 (150)  1:49:04  
150.   Ossi Kangas Kempele    14:40:00   1:48:48 (154)  1:49:08  
151.   Jaakko Laatikainen Liikuntakeskus Hukka    14:40:00   1:48:46 (153)  1:49:09  
152.   Harri Lehikoinen Veljekset Vaara Oy    14:40:00   1:48:42 (152)  1:49:11  
153.   Jari-Pekka Varjonen HOPE    14:40:00   1:49:03 (155)  1:49:24  
154.   Tomi Seppä StoraEnso    14:40:00   1:49:05 (156)  1:49:26  
155.   Matti Kautto Rovaniemi    14:40:00   1:49:05 (156)  1:49:32  
156.   Teemu Tirkkonen Oulu    14:40:00   1:49:14 (158)  1:49:35  
157.   Antti-Ville Koivisto     14:40:00   1:49:15 (159)  1:49:38  
158.   Juha Pokela Sievi    14:40:00   1:49:17 (160)  1:49:43  
158.   Toni Kariniemi OsNa    14:40:00   1:49:20 (161)  1:49:43  
160.   Jani Kivelä Franke    14:40:00   1:49:21 (162)  1:49:44  
161.   Antti Hurskainen Oulu    14:40:00   1:49:27 (163)  1:49:53  
162.   Juha Holma Haukipudas    14:40:00   1:49:51 (164)  1:50:17  
163.   Terho Jylhälehto Liikuntakeskus Hukka    14:40:00   1:49:58 (165)  1:50:20  
164.   Jukka Laurila J.Haverine    14:40:00   1:50:00 (166)  1:50:26  
165.   Ilkka Lindgren Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:50:10 (167)  1:50:35  
166.   Arto Toivanen Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:50:11 (168)  1:50:39  
167.   Antti Puustinen Oulu    14:40:00   1:50:24 (169)  1:50:44  
168.   Harri Mokko Liminka    14:40:00   1:50:26 (170)  1:50:55  
169.   Marko Hoikka OYS Vapari    14:40:00   1:50:41 (171)  1:51:06  
170.   Antti Kettu Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:50:51 (172)  1:51:12  
171.   Jukka Jaakohuhta PORI    14:40:00   1:50:59 (173)  1:51:16  
172.   Kok Keong Chan Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   1:51:09 (174)  1:51:32  
173.   Jukka Pitkänen Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00   1:51:16 (176)  1:51:34  
174.   Toni Sankari OAMK/Luova    14:40:00   1:51:15 (175)  1:51:42  
175.   Janne Savolainen Oulu    14:40:00   1:51:33 (177)  1:51:55  
176.   Otto Lamminmäki Veljekset Vaara Oy    14:40:00   1:51:53 (178)  1:52:12  
177.   Tommi Hoikkala Rovaniemen Vuoristoklubi    14:40:00   1:51:58 (180)  1:52:19  
178.   Juhani Niemelä Team EB    14:40:00   1:51:54 (179)  1:52:20  
179.   Janne Lukkari Ardites    14:40:00   1:51:59 (181)  1:52:22  
180.   Sami Juntunen Suomussalmi    14:40:00   1:52:04 (182)  1:52:25  
181.   Tapio Saukko PihlIkkuna    14:40:00   1:52:04 (182)  1:52:26  
182.   Henri Parviainen Oulu    14:40:00   1:52:07 (184)  1:52:32  
183.   Sakari Jokela Inter Simo    14:40:00   1:52:10 (185)  1:52:34  
184.   Sami Ylimäinen Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:52:23 (186)  1:52:42  
185.   Veli-Matti Holma Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   1:52:26 (187)  1:52:49  
186.   Mikko Viitanen Oulu    14:40:00   1:52:27 (188)  1:52:51  
187.   Alpo Lepoluoto Oulu    14:40:00   1:52:37 (189)  1:52:56  
188.   Jukka Parkkisenniemi Ylikiimink    14:40:00   1:52:40 (191)  1:53:03  
189.   Jari Peltola Ruokakesko Oy    14:40:00   1:52:38 (190)  1:53:05  
190.   Janne Kaveri Oulunsalo    14:40:00   1:52:50 (192)  1:53:11  
191.   Aki Ahola Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   1:52:50 (192)  1:53:17  
191.   Timo Heikkinen Oulun Poliisiurheilijat    14:40:00   1:52:54 (194)  1:53:17  
193.   Tero Nieminen Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:52:55 (195)  1:53:23  
194.   Pasi Anttila Piippolan Terävä    14:40:00   1:53:07 (196)  1:53:31  
195.   Jorma Erkkilä Morenia Oy    14:40:00   1:53:11 (197)  1:53:36  
196.   Markus Kairala Rovaniemi    14:40:00   1:53:19 (198)  1:53:47  
197.   Juha Sarviaho Draka NK Cables    14:40:00   1:53:28 (199)  1:53:58  
198.   Esa Alarvo Kiiminki / Heimbach    14:40:00   1:53:46 (200)  1:54:10  
199.   Harri Keskiaho Eduskunnan Urheilukerho    14:40:00   1:53:53 (202)  1:54:18  
200.   Heikki Liukkonen Oulu    14:40:00   1:53:50 (201)  1:54:20  
201.   Tomi Kummala Kemi    14:40:00   1:54:11 (203)  1:54:34  
202.   Kari Aaltonen Seuraa ei ole ilmoitettu    14:40:00   1:54:27 (204)  1:54:52  
203.   Janne Ojala Kuusamo    14:40:00   1:54:34 (205)  1:54:56  
204.   Mikko Walamies Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:54:41 (206)  1:55:05  
205.   Keijo Ollikainen Kesko    14:40:00   1:54:49 (207)  1:55:16  
206.   Mikko Nissilä Eltel Networks    14:40:00   1:54:54 (208)  1:55:27  
207.   Janne Kankaala Rovaniemi    14:40:00   1:55:12 (209)  1:55:32  
208.   Juho Ojala Kuusamo    14:40:00   1:55:15 (210)  1:55:42  
209.   Ristomatti Lehtola Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:55:21 (211)  1:55:48  
210.   Antti Keränen Team Kessi    14:40:00   1:55:44 (214)  1:56:03  
211.   Mika Kangas Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:55:37 (212)  1:56:08  
211.   Juha Sipilä Espoo    14:40:00   1:55:40 (213)  1:56:08  
213.   Jaakko Lukkari Oulu    14:40:00   1:55:49 (215)  1:56:18  
213.   Ville Salmela Rautaruukki    14:40:00   1:55:49 (215)  1:56:18  
213.   Tuomas Mäkelä Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:55:55 (217)  1:56:18  
216.   Mika Hämäläinen Oulu    14:40:00   1:56:12 (218)  1:56:37  
217.   Jaakko Hannuksela lapinpuukko    14:40:00   1:56:16 (219)  1:56:44  
218.   Timo Ahonen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:56:20 (220)  1:56:46  
219.   Jarkko Konola F - Secure    14:40:00   1:56:35 (221)  1:56:59  
220.   Eero Kemppainen Raahe    14:40:00   1:56:47 (223)  1:57:12  
221.   Markku Kanto Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:56:46 (222)  1:57:15  
222.   Ilkka Hietala Haapavesi    14:40:00   1:56:48 (224)  1:57:16  
223.   Pekka Asikainen Kiiminki    14:40:00   1:56:51 (225)  1:57:19  
224.   Mika Tahkola Oulu    14:40:00   1:56:58 (227)  1:57:25  
224.   Kovaniemi Markus Oulu    14:40:00   1:56:57 (226)  1:57:25  
226.   Lasse Malin Arina    14:40:00   1:57:02 (228)  1:57:26  
227.   Vesa Rajala Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:57:11 (229)  1:57:39  
228.   Sami Utriainen Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:57:20 (230)  1:57:46  
229.   Mikko Suomela Hailuoto    14:40:00   1:57:21 (232)  1:57:47  
230.   Tommi Sallinen OAMK    14:40:00   1:57:20 (230)  1:57:48  
231.   Antti Pelkonen Ixonos    14:40:00   1:57:26 (233)  1:57:51  
232.   Jaakko Soini Mzymes Oy / Oulu    14:40:00   1:57:31 (234)  1:57:56  
233.   Samu Sarivaara F - Secure    14:40:00   1:57:50 (236)  1:58:15  
234.   Ari Kiuttu Kokkareentien Puolijuoksija    14:40:00   1:57:48 (235)  1:58:16  
235.   Volker Lehari Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   1:57:51 (237)  1:58:17  
236.   Marko Ruokokoski Oulu koillismaan pelastuslaitos    14:40:00   1:57:51 (237)  1:58:18  
237.   Hannu Suorsa HOPE    14:40:00   1:58:01 (239)  1:58:25  
238.   Jussi Kinnunen VÄHÄLÄYT    14:40:00   1:58:12 (240)  1:58:35  
239.   Juho Rajala Oulu    14:40:00   1:58:17 (241)  1:58:42  
240.   Jaakko Ruokola OsNa    14:40:00   1:58:19 (242)  1:58:48  
241.   Hans Widgren Renewa    14:40:00   1:58:21 (243)  1:58:49  
242.   Tero Takalo Ardites    14:40:00   1:58:24 (244)  1:58:50  
243.   Markus Alitalo Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:58:37 (247)  1:59:02  
244.   Marko Kailasuo Liiikuntavieteri Oy    14:40:00   1:58:36 (246)  1:59:05  
245.   Harri Haavisto Oulu    14:40:00   1:58:34 (245)  1:59:08  
246.   Miika Kuvaja Liminka    14:40:00   1:58:53 (249)  1:59:17  
247.   Kimmo K.I. Koskela Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:58:54 (250)  1:59:19  
248.   Riveros Oscar Sanhueza Oulu    14:40:00   1:58:54 (250)  1:59:20  
248.   Mika Ruostesuo Sepon Talli    14:40:00   1:58:52 (248)  1:59:20  
250.   Iiro Kukkonen Oulu    14:40:00   1:58:56 (252)  1:59:21  
251.   Pekka Keskiaho Haukipudas    14:40:00   1:59:02 (253)  1:59:25  
252.   Ville Yrjänä Siikajoki    14:40:00   1:59:02 (253)  1:59:27  
253.   Markku Räisänen Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:59:03 (255)  1:59:29  
254.   Timo Tiensuu Oulu    14:40:00   1:59:09 (256)  1:59:34  
255.   Jussi Heikkinen Oulu    14:40:00   1:59:15 (257)  1:59:39  
256.   Antti Kurkela KurkelaGro    14:40:00   1:59:16 (258)  1:59:45  
256.   Mikko Paavola OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut    14:40:00   1:59:19 (259)  1:59:45  
258.   Sami Sorvisto Haukipudas    14:40:00   1:59:30 (261)  1:59:55  
259.   Arto Huhtala Arina    14:40:00   1:59:28 (260)  1:59:57  
260.   Ville Kilpeläinen Oulu    14:40:00   1:59:35 (263)  2:00:03  
261.   Mika Räsänen Destia    14:40:00   1:59:35 (263)  2:00:04  
262.   Kyösti Kurtti Kemira Oyj    14:40:00   1:59:48 (265)  2:00:11  
263.   Kari Koskinen Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:59:31 (262)  2:00:15  
264.   Kimmo Heikkilä Ixonos    14:40:00   1:59:59 (266)  2:00:23  
265.   Antti Rahunen Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   2:00:00 (267)  2:00:27  
266.   Janne Parpala OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut    14:40:00   2:00:05 (268)  2:00:33  
267.   Matti Varanka Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   2:00:08 (269)  2:00:35  
268.   Tuomo Kiviahde Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   2:00:18 (271)  2:00:42  
268.   Juha Ylioinas Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   2:00:20 (272)  2:00:42  
270.   Sami Sillankorva Netox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit    14:40:00   2:00:17 (270)  2:00:43  
271.   Arto Karppinen Iisalmi    14:40:00   2:00:22 (273)  2:00:48  
272.   Jeremias Alaranta Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:00:41 (274)  2:01:11  
273.   Jussi Moilanen Oulu    14:40:00   2:00:52 (275)  2:01:22  
274.   Hannu Laitila Stora Enso    14:40:00   2:01:25 (276)  2:01:51  
274.   Janne Heikkinen Oulu    14:40:00   2:01:28 (277)  2:01:51  
276.   Marko Rimpiläinen OSAO    14:40:00   2:01:34 (278)  2:01:52  
277.   Jari Hyytinen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   2:01:47 (280)  2:02:09  
278.   Juha Paso Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00   2:01:40 (279)  2:02:27  
279.   Veli-Pekka Porola Oulun kickboxing    14:40:00   2:02:01 (281)  2:02:33  
280.   Mika Porola Tupos    14:40:00   2:02:09 (282)  2:02:39  
281.   Mikko Saarela Holiday Club Oulun Eden    14:40:00   2:02:16 (283)  2:02:41  
282.   Pasi Kukkonen Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00   2:02:16 (283)  2:02:47  
283.   Hannu Nikupeteri Espoo    14:40:00   2:02:22 (285)  2:02:52  
284.   Tuomas Heinikoski Tornio    14:40:00   2:02:47 (286)  2:03:11  
285.   Tuomo Jussila Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik    14:40:00   2:02:55 (287)  2:03:23  
286.   Sampo Rissanen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   2:03:04 (288)  2:03:32  
287.   Mikko Uusimaa Ju-jutsu Oulu    14:40:00   2:03:09 (290)  2:03:34  
288.   Miska Kangasniemi Lapin Sudet    14:40:00   2:03:05 (289)  2:03:35  
289.   Tommi Halonen Ixonos    14:40:00   2:03:13 (291)  2:03:36  
290.   Jari Piittinen Oulu    14:40:00   2:03:18 (292)  2:03:43  
291.   Petri Korpela St Ericsson    14:40:00   2:03:18 (292)  2:03:51  
292.   Harri Pesonen Haukipudas    14:40:00   2:03:25 (294)  2:03:55  
293.   Juan Florez Suomi    14:40:00   2:03:36 (295)  2:04:02  
294.   Marko Kotila Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   2:03:42 (297)  2:04:05  
295.   Marko Peltomaa Destia    14:40:00   2:03:41 (296)  2:04:09  
296.   Mikko Laukka Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:03:59 (298)  2:04:30  
296.   Jouni Haverinen Oulu    14:40:00   2:03:59 (298)  2:04:30  
296.   Kai Ruokojärvi PaskaKunto    14:40:00   2:03:59 (298)  2:04:30  
299.   Timo Korpela Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:03:59 (298)  2:04:31  
300.   Vili Kesti Kemi    14:40:00   2:04:21 (302)  2:04:54  
301.   Timo Nikola Oulu    14:40:00   2:04:36 (303)  2:04:57  
302.   Markku Kulmunki Elukkatalli    14:40:00   2:04:42 (304)  2:05:08  
303.   Valtteri Rantakko Oulu    14:40:00   2:05:03 (305)  2:05:28  
304.   Jukka Saastamoinen Liminka    14:40:00   2:05:06 (306)  2:05:32  
305.   Harri Sederholm Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   2:05:10 (307)  2:05:39  
306.   Roman Gokkoev Oulu    14:40:00   2:05:16 (308)  2:05:45  
307.   Juha-Matti Mukari Oulu    14:40:00   2:05:22 (309)  2:05:46  
308.   Tommi Ranta Oulu    14:40:00   2:05:22 (309)  2:05:50  
309.   Patrik Appel OYSLyhki    14:40:00   2:06:07 (312)  2:06:30  
310.   Tarmo Kanerva Scandic Oulu    14:40:00   2:06:04 (311)  2:06:33  
311.   Lauri Hynynen Esju Oy    14:40:00   2:06:28 (313)  2:06:54  
312.   Peter Sapiano Oulu    14:40:00   2:06:30 (314)  2:06:57  
313.   Esa Hirvasniemi Lumijoki    14:40:00   2:06:36 (315)  2:07:08  
314.   Marko Korhonen Kemi    14:40:00   2:06:46 (316)  2:07:13  
315.   Jussi Koskela Oulunsalo    14:40:00   2:06:53 (317)  2:07:24  
316.   Tuomo Hiltunen     14:40:00   2:06:55 (318)  2:07:27  
317.   Mika Viinamäki Team EB    14:40:00   2:07:11 (319)  2:07:30  
318.   Ari Mourujärvi Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:07:12 (320)  2:07:40  
319.   Kari Pakkanen Äkäslompolo Sport Shop    14:40:00   2:07:19 (321)  2:07:48  
320.   Jani Jokitalo Oulu    14:40:00   2:07:30 (322)  2:07:53  
321.   Jussi Mannukka Kiiminki    14:40:00   2:07:42 (323)  2:08:07  
322.   Hannu Rautanen Kiiminki    14:40:00   2:07:43 (324)  2:08:10  
323.   Topi Kiljunen OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut    14:40:00   2:07:47 (325)  2:08:12  
324.   Markku Kiminki Oulu    14:40:00   2:07:58 (326)  2:08:25  
325.   Lasse Keränen OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut    14:40:00   2:08:17 (327)  2:08:46  
326.   Karri Nikunen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   2:08:28 (328)  2:08:58  
327.   Jani Saarimaa Kemira Oyj    14:40:00   2:08:30 (329)  2:09:01  
328.   Arto Karjalainen Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   2:08:53 (330)  2:09:26  
329.   Ari Junkkari Oulu    14:40:00   2:09:10 (332)  2:09:35  
330.   Harri Eskola     14:40:00   2:09:04 (331)  2:09:36  
331.   Marko Lehto Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy    14:40:00   2:09:12 (333)  2:09:39  
332.   Petri K Kemppainen Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:09:18 (334)  2:09:47  
333.   Ville Lehtoniemi Arina    14:40:00   2:09:27 (336)  2:09:50  
334.   Pasi Heikkinen Liminka    14:40:00   2:09:23 (335)  2:09:52  
335.   Tommi Pyykönen Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   2:09:44 (337)  2:10:13  
336.   Aki Parkkinen OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut    14:40:00   2:09:53 (338)  2:10:23  
337.   Olli Ervasti ODL    14:40:00   2:10:17 (339)  2:10:45  
338.   Markku Kinnunen F - Secure    14:40:00   2:10:19 (340)  2:10:51  
339.   Tommi Pihlajaniemi Espotel Oy    14:40:00   2:10:32 (343)  2:10:57  
340.   Kari Lamberg Pohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti    14:40:00   2:10:31 (341)  2:10:59  
341.   Esa Jurmu Oulu    14:40:00   2:10:31 (341)  2:11:03  
342.   Janne Paananen Schenker Oy Jyväskylä    14:40:00   2:10:32 (343)  2:11:05  
343.   Pasi Nordlund Pajusaari Sport    14:40:00   2:10:45 (346)  2:11:08  
344.   Marko Ylisirkka PSK-Aikuisopisto    14:40:00   2:10:42 (345)  2:11:11  
345.   Riku Laukka Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   2:11:11 (347)  2:11:36  
346.   Henri Alajeesiö Seuraa ei ole ilmoitettu    14:40:00   2:11:56 (348)  2:12:21  
347.   Timo Asikainen Helsinki    14:40:00   2:12:14 (349)  2:12:41  
348.   Janne Aikoma MCQuiqan    14:40:00   2:12:19 (350)  2:12:51  
349.   Mika Palokangas Oulu    14:40:00   2:12:26 (351)  2:12:53  
350.   Hannu Pulli Oulu    14:40:00   2:12:46 (352)  2:13:13  
351.   Ossi Kotavaara Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   2:12:54 (355)  2:13:20  
351.   Timo Alalääkkölä Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:12:53 (354)  2:13:20  
353.   Jouko Pellikka Tornio    14:40:00   2:12:48 (353)  2:13:22  
354.   Kai Lankila ODL    14:40:00   2:13:05 (356)  2:13:42  
355.   Jouni Mommo Kemi    14:40:00   2:13:51 (357)  2:14:19  
356.   Tomi Veteläinen Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    14:40:00   2:14:15 (359)  2:14:36  
357.   Jarno Niemelä Kello    14:40:00   2:14:12 (358)  2:14:39  
358.   Perttu Piekkari Tornio    14:40:00   2:14:15 (359)  2:14:46  
359.   Marko Karkulehto Ramboll    14:40:00   2:14:19 (361)  2:14:48  
360.   Aappo Pehkonen Oulu    14:40:00   2:14:50 (362)  2:15:17  
361.   Jarno Pyöriä Kiiminki    14:40:00   2:14:52 (363)  2:15:22  
362.   Ville Hiltunen Maraton team Ojan Rauta    14:40:00   2:14:52 (363)  2:15:23  
363.   Eero Sangi Oulu    14:40:00   2:15:02 (365)  2:15:38  
364.   Sauli Jaakkola Liminka    14:40:00   2:15:13 (366)  2:15:47  
365.   Ari Lapinlampi Oulu    14:40:00   2:15:39 (367)  2:16:11  
366.   Pekka Eksymä Oulu    14:40:00   2:16:12 (368)  2:16:38  
367.   Pekka Räsänen F - Secure    14:40:00   2:16:22 (369)  2:16:50  
368.   Toni Piispanen Oulu    14:40:00   2:16:38 (370)  2:17:11  
369.   Jani Äijälä Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:16:54 (371)  2:17:24  
370.   Markku Kylmämaa     14:40:00   2:17:03 (372)  2:17:33  
371.   Dimitri Murzin Oulu    14:40:00   2:17:18 (373)  2:18:00  
372.   Jani Salmi Sievi    14:40:00   2:17:55 (375)  2:18:14  
373.   Esa Tamminen Oulu    14:40:00   2:17:56 (376)  2:18:20  
374.   Esko Kinnunen Oulu    14:40:00   2:17:47 (374)  2:18:21  
375.   Henry Pahikka-Aho Ixonos    14:40:00   2:17:58 (377)  2:18:32  
376.   Tommy Lindholm Oulunsalo    14:40:00   2:18:07 (378)  2:18:41  
377.   Veli Matti Lastumäki Ixonos    14:40:00   2:18:44 (379)  2:19:04  
378.   Toni Tervo Ixonos    14:40:00   2:18:48 (380)  2:19:18  
379.   Jaakko Kylmänen Rantsila    14:40:00   2:19:10 (381)  2:19:32  
380.   Petri Sirviö     14:40:00   2:19:12 (382)  2:19:37  
381.   Timo Luoma PPPKaustin    14:40:00   2:19:38 (383)  2:20:08  
382.   Kalle Määttä Rakennuspalvelu M.Lämsä    14:40:00   2:21:05 (385)  2:21:31  
382.   Pekka Piippo Oulu    14:40:00   2:21:01 (384)  2:21:31  
384.   Petri Koiranen Oulu    14:40:00   2:21:29 (386)  2:22:03  
385.   Samuli Siukonen OP Kuusamo    14:40:00   2:22:52 (387)  2:23:15  
386.   Ilkka Harjula Oulu    14:40:00   2:23:00 (388)  2:23:31  
387.   Ville Väisänen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   2:24:00 (389)  2:24:31  
388.   Hannu-Pekka Karjalainen Arina    14:40:00   2:24:20 (391)  2:24:39  
389.   Ismo Hänninen Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:24:12 (390)  2:24:45  
390.   Kari Lindström     14:40:00   2:24:52 (392)  2:25:26  
391.   Jarno Helassalo Äkäslompolo Sport Shop    14:40:00   2:25:34 (393)  2:26:01  
392.   Erno Marjakangas Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   2:25:46 (394)  2:26:10  
393.   Mikko Leppäluoto Liminka    14:40:00   2:26:14 (395)  2:26:51  
394.   Mika Karppinen Espotel Oy    14:40:00   2:26:51 (396)  2:27:14  
395.   Marko Lehtinen Oulunsalo    14:40:00   2:27:25 (397)  2:28:00  
396.   Pasi Tauriainen Oulu    14:40:00   2:27:36 (399)  2:28:03  
397.   Olli-Pekka Heikkinen Kemi    14:40:00   2:27:30 (398)  2:28:05  
398.   Teijo Mustonen F - Secure    14:40:00   2:28:34 (400)  2:29:12  
398.   Marko Hiltunen F - Secure    14:40:00   2:28:34 (400)  2:29:12  
400.   Sami Keskitalo Tornio    14:40:00   2:29:31 (402)  2:30:07  
401.   Tommi Hietala Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00   2:29:48 (403)  2:30:24  
402.   Kyösti Ylimäki Oulu    14:40:00   2:31:49 (404)  2:32:18  
403.   Maiju Heikkinen Kemi    14:40:00   2:31:50 (405)  2:32:19  
404.   Eetu-Iisakki Heikkinen Kemi    14:40:00   2:32:58 (406)  2:33:26  
405.   Jani Anttila Arina    14:40:00   2:34:47 (407)  2:35:25  
406.   Tommi Lainas Arina    14:40:00   2:34:58 (409)  2:35:28  
407.   Mika Kuusijärvi     14:40:00   2:34:49 (408)  2:35:29  
408.   Jari Yrjänheikki Kuljetus Kovalainen    14:40:00   2:39:49 (410)  2:40:25  
409.   Heikki Meriläinen Paroc    14:40:00   2:40:59 (411)  2:41:39  
410.   Henry Wickström eximia    14:40:00   2:47:15 (412)  2:47:48  
411.   Martti Lepistö Arina    14:40:00      2:51:34  
   Tommi Hietala Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Arvi Kolehmainen Tornio    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Heikki Jokinen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Jussi Kiviniitty Raahe    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Ari Kuotesaho Tiehallinto    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Jukka-Pekka Ojala Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Sampo Hiltunen Liikuntakeskus Hukka    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Ville Tihinen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Sakari Lehto Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Esa Kauppinen Holiday Club Oulun Eden    14:40:00         
   Mikko Partanen Euronics Oulu    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Matti Väärälä Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00         
   Pasi Manninen Helsinki    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Janne Junnikkala Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Tomi Lehtola Lapin Sudet    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Kai Kaltiola Ixonos    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Marko Juhanne Ixonos    14:40:00      ej startad  
   1321 Vacant     14:40:00      ej startad  
   Lari Suomalainen Koodiviidakko Oy    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Miika Hakala OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Mika Narinen Espotel Oy    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Toni Lehtimäki Sweco    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Juha Käkelä Haukipudas    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Antti Haapakangas Nokia Oyj    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Aki Lahtinen eximia    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Harri Ojanen Wihuri    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Markku Lämsä Rakennuspalvelu M.Lämsä    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Tomi Kiirikki Keminmaa    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Ilkka Sydänmetsä PiiMega    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Michal Olczak Nokia Oyj    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Niko Torvela Espoon kunto    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Samuel Mugara Kamiti KEN / Kenya    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Antti Hara Oulu    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Mika Paalanne Nokia Oyj    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Iikka Isoviita Jääli    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Mika Kenttämaa Haukipudas    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Ousman Sidibeh GAM / The Gambia    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Tuomo Herttua Rovaniemi    14:40:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English