Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

NKK

Startlista

1446Sari AuraNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit12:15:00   15446
1818Maire TurpeinenOsNa12:15:00   15818
1878Hanna AlalääkköläOulun OP-Pohjola12:15:00   15878
1883Eini PelkonenOulun OP-Pohjola12:15:00   15883
2002Minna NivaOulu12:15:00   16602
2176Kaisa TasanenOulu Ladies Beauty Center12:15:00   16776
3165Marketta KouvaPosio12:15:00   16165
3181Jaana HuhtalaOulu12:15:00   16181
3182Eija Heinonen12:15:00   16182
3183Anu Toljamo12:15:00   16183
3184Anna-Kaisa JuntunenOulu12:15:00   16184
3185Heli HeikkinenMuhos12:15:00   16185
3186Satu Viuhkola-PaananenOulu12:15:00   16186
3187Anna-Leena PerkiöKiiminki12:15:00   16187
3188Kaisa HautaniemiWipro12:15:00   16188
3189Maija OravamäkiOulun Pyrintö12:15:00   16189
3190Marjo RuokamoPentik, Posio12:15:00   16190
3191Teija MertaniemiOYS Vapari12:15:00   16191
3192Anna-Kaija ElorantaKemi12:15:00   16192
3193Tiina MiettunenOulu12:15:00   16193
3194Leila LeistoFC Victorias Secret12:15:00   16194
3195Tarja MäkitaloOulun12:15:00   16195
3196Merja RoppolaY-Tili Oy12:15:00   16196
3197Riitta-Liisa LehtonenY-Tili Oy12:15:00   16197
3198Marketta RantanenY-Tili Oy12:15:00   16198
3199Jaana TervoY-Tili Oy12:15:00   16199
3200Pirjo JämsäY-Tili Oy12:15:00   16200
3201Tiina VisuriNokia Siemens Networks12:15:00   16201
3202Tuula Ojanaho12:15:00   16202
3203Eija AlavesaNokia Oyj12:15:00   16203
3204Marke HolappaPohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti12:15:00   16204
3205Terhi MäkeläOYS Vapari12:15:00   16205
3206Laura MäättäOulu12:15:00   16206
3207Tiina VahtolaMuhos12:15:00   16207
3208Riikka MielikäinenOulu12:15:00   16208
3209Anu NokelainenHippoksen Maratonkerho12:15:00   16209
3210Marja RekiläTutoris Oy12:15:00   16210
3211Tuija-Mari TervaskantoJyväskylä12:15:00   16211
3212Sanna NieminenOSEKK12:15:00   16212
3213Kirsi Luttinen-MaunuIi12:15:00   16213
3214Heidi OksanenOulainen12:15:00   16214
3215Susanne LuokkanenODL Juoksukoulu12:15:00   16215
3216Taina RissanenOulainen12:15:00   16216
3217Maarit Tuulaniemi12:15:00   16217
3218Mirva LeskeläNokia Siemens Networks12:15:00   16218
3219Lea Alakorva-PernuTutoris Oy12:15:00   16219
3220Outi KoskivirtaOulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu12:15:00   16220
3221Saija SaarikettuKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot12:15:00   16221
3222Birgitta PaldaniusKuivasjärven Aura12:15:00   16222
3223Tarja YlimartimoSODVU12:15:00   16223
3224Annika KaukorantaTarpsu12:15:00   16224
3225Anne LeskeläTyrnävä12:15:00   16225
3226Leena ImmonenOulun Tarmo12:15:00   16226
3227Ulla-Maija TenhunenNokia Oyj12:15:00   16227
3228Raija HalunenOYS Vapari12:15:00   16228
3229Eija KostekiviMuhos12:15:00   16229
3230Sanna SipolaKiiminki12:15:00   16230
3231Mari AlarvoKiiminki12:15:00   16231
3232Merja RautioRovaniemi12:15:00   16232
3233Hillevi HooliKemi12:15:00   16233
3234Liisa PaavolaOulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu12:15:00   16234
3235Liisa Paavola12:15:00   16235
3236Sari VuolletTyrnävä12:15:00   16236
3237Eija TakavainioOYS Vapari12:15:00   16237
3238Marja HaapaniemiOulu12:15:00   16238
3239Anna-Kaisa MannilaOulu12:15:00   16239
3240Anja AholaHaapaveden Urheilijat12:15:00   16240
3241Teija HyrkäsOulu12:15:00   16241
3242Liisa MutanenOulu12:15:00   16242
3243Teija LeppivuoriOulu12:15:00   16243
3244Henna VääräläNokia Siemens Networks12:15:00   16244
3245Siru SipolaOulunsalo12:15:00   16245
3246Maarit EklundOulu12:15:00   16246
3247Paula OjalehtoOulu12:15:00   16247
3248Pirkko KoskinenKiiminki12:15:00   16248
3249Anne PeltolaOulu12:15:00   16249
3250Jaana RantaniemiOulu12:15:00   16250
3251Kati SergejeffOulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu12:15:00   16251
3252Mari PelkonenOulu12:15:00   16252
3253Teija RiekkiOulu12:15:00   16253
3254Päivi YlilehtoOulu12:15:00   16254
3255Iisa JurvelinOulu12:15:00   16255
3256Irja JokitaloTerwapuro12:15:00   16256
3257Kaisa YlipekkalaVru12:15:00   16257
3258Anu TervoOYS Vapari12:15:00   16258
3259Taina KorvelaNokia Siemens Networks12:15:00   16259
3260Anu TervonenOYS Vapari12:15:00   16260
3261Jaana PeltoniemiRaahen Vesa12:15:00   16261
3262Jaana TervonenOulu12:15:00   16262
3263Päivi PoikolainenOulu12:15:00   16263
3264Maija LaukkanenOulu12:15:00   16264
3265Lea TervonenPuolangan Ryhti12:15:00   16265
3266Maiju ItkonenOulu12:15:00   16266
3267Laura TervonenPuolangan Ryhti12:15:00   16267
3268Mirja RapakkoOulu12:15:00   16268
3269Irene HeiskanenOulu12:15:00   16269
3270Teresa WilenOulu12:15:00   16270
3271Pirjo KariPattijoki12:15:00   16271
3272Pia MäenpääTyA12:15:00   16272
3273Tiina MaununiemiOulu12:15:00   16273
3274Mirva LehtonenKiiminki12:15:00   16274
3275Ulla-Maija PieviläinenOulu12:15:00   16275
3276Katja TervonenOulu12:15:00   16276
3277Kirsi KiveläOP12:15:00   16277
3278Anja Rinne-KuureOulu12:15:00   16278
3279Auli KestiNokia Siemens Networks12:15:00   16279
3280Hf Fhgh12:15:00   16280
3281Tuija KinnunenRaahe12:15:00   16281
3282Tarja PietiläTornio12:15:00   16282
3283Ulla-Maija RuotsalainenOulu12:15:00   16283
3284Virpi KämäHaukipudas12:15:00   16284
3285Kati PiirainenOulu12:15:00   16285
3286Tiina RajalaPuolanka12:15:00   16286
3287Jenni KoitilaDestia12:15:00   16287
3288Minna LöytynojaDestia12:15:00   16288
3289Riitta NivaDestia12:15:00   16289
3290Jutta KaisanlahtiDestia12:15:00   16290
3291Raila ArpalaKajaani12:15:00   16291
3292Maria KopolaKeminmaa12:15:00   16292
3293Eija Kokkoniemi-ErkkiläOsNa12:15:00   16293
3294Minna SääskilahtiOsNa12:15:00   16294
3295Minna KuoppalaOsNa12:15:00   16295
3296Kirsi Kvist-MäkeläOYS Vapari12:15:00   16296
3297Anne AlioravainenHUIUANUA12:15:00   16297
3298Saara LaivamaaFarenta Oy12:15:00   16298
3299Katja LintulaFarenta Oy12:15:00   16299
3300Sari SoininenFarenta Oy12:15:00   16300
3301Soili HintsalaFarenta Oy12:15:00   16301
3302Liisa TyppöFarenta Oy12:15:00   16302
3303Jenni SääskilahtiFarenta Oy12:15:00   16303
3304Jaana PatronenOulu12:15:00   16304
3305Mirja MällinenMaraton team Ojan Rauta12:15:00   16305
3306Kirsi SiltakoskiMaraton team Ojan Rauta12:15:00   16306
3307Meeri HäyrynenPOKA SPORT12:15:00   16307
3308Minna JämsäPOKA SPORT12:15:00   16308
3309Henna LipponenPOKA SPORT12:15:00   16309
3310Eija KeskitaloÄkäslompolo12:15:00   16310
3311Maritta TimonenPOKA SPORT12:15:00   16311
3312Liisa PussilaPOKA SPORT12:15:00   16312
3313Seija AlasimiPolar Electro Oy12:15:00   16313
3314Anne SavolainenPolar Electro Oy12:15:00   16314
3315Heidi EräluotoPolar Electro Oy12:15:00   16315
3316Christa WuorikiviPattijoen Urheilijat12:15:00   16316
3317Kati HurstiÄkäslompolo Sport Shop12:15:00   16317
3318Ulla TuovinenÄkäslompolo Sport Shop12:15:00   16318
3319Merja MäkiKorvensuoran Kopukat12:15:00   16319
3320Anna SangiKorvensuoran Kopukat12:15:00   16320
3321Riitta NurmesjärviKorvensuoran Kopukat12:15:00   16321
3322Tarja ToppiKorvensuoran Kopukat12:15:00   16322
3323Jaana HakolaKoivumaan Kovat12:15:00   16323
3324Satu KoivumaaKoivumaan Kovat12:15:00   16324
3325Inkamari VälitaloOulu12:15:00   16325
3326Minna KeskitaloTornio12:15:00   16326
3327Mervi TrastTornio12:15:00   16327
3328Asta KattilakoskiUusikaupunki12:15:00   16328
3329Peppi JokelainenOulu12:15:00   16329
3330Päivi UrhonenOulu12:15:00   16330
3331Saila FingerroosOulu12:15:00   16331
3332Päivi HarmaalaTutoris Oy12:15:00   16332
3333Pia LämsäOulu12:15:00   16333
3334Katri PylkäsKiiminki12:15:00   16334
3335Niina HemmiläOulu12:15:00   16335
3336Katja LeinonenTervola12:15:00   16336
3337Satu Ranta12:15:00   16337
3338Susanna Niskala-Sorsa12:15:00   16338
3339Katja KettunenOys12:15:00   16339
3341Sisko SirviöOYS Vapari12:15:00   16341
3342Outi TakaloOulu12:15:00   16342
3343Sirpa Kajoranta-Juusko12:15:00   16343
3344Hanna GranlundOulu12:15:00   16344
3345Jaana AngeriaTervola12:15:00   16345
3346Katri LeskeläMetsäkeskus12:15:00   16346
3347Elisa RistoOulu12:15:00   16347
3348Talvikki AhonenKuopio12:15:00   16348
3349Päivi PolsoOulu12:15:00   16349
3350Heidi RomppainenKajaani12:15:00   16350
3351Marjo KuivalaHUIUANUA12:15:00   16351
3352Anu KangasniemiKPMG Oy Ab12:15:00   16352
3353Susanna PiltonenKPMG Oy Ab12:15:00   16353
3354Mari PiltonenKPMG Oy Ab12:15:00   16354
3355Miia LöytöläKPMG Oy Ab12:15:00   16355
3356Saara CollanScandic Oulu12:15:00   16356
3357Jenni EskelinenScandic Oulu12:15:00   16357
3358Anu LiikanenScandic Oulu12:15:00   16358
3359Jenni OrajärviScandic Oulu12:15:00   16359
3360Ilona JaakolaScandic Oulu12:15:00   16360
3361Päivi KippolaOulun OP-Pohjola12:15:00   16361
3362Lea KorhonenOulun OP-Pohjola12:15:00   16362
3363Anne SarjanojaOulun OP-Pohjola12:15:00   16363
3364Helinä VirtanenOulun OP-Pohjola12:15:00   16364
3365Outi MultanenOulun OP-Pohjola12:15:00   16365
3366Mari ManninenOulun OP-Pohjola12:15:00   16366
3367Lissu AnttilaTornio12:15:00   16367
3368Auli KestiNokia Siemens Networks12:15:00   16368
3369Eveliina RuokanenRovaniemi12:15:00   16369
3370Terttu LantunenOulu12:15:00   16370
3371Anu TammelaKempele12:15:00   16371
3372kilpailija (nainen) Eräs12:15:00   16372
3373Henna-Mari TiainenTaivalkoski12:15:00   16373
3374Tarja HyvönenSeuraa ei ole ilmoitettu12:15:00   16374
3375Kati HeikkinenMuhos12:15:00   16375
3376Maija KiljanderOulunsalo12:15:00   16376
3377Eija LuomaOulun NMKY:n urheilijat12:15:00   16377
3378Terhi ÖljymäkiIxonos12:15:00   16378
3379Anne KemiläinenKeskushallinto12:15:00   16379
3380Paula KorkalaKeskushallinto12:15:00   16380
3381Niina TeräslahtiKeskushallinto12:15:00   16381
3382Johanna KarhumaaMusta Pörssi Oulu12:15:00   16382
3383Anu KilponenKuopio12:15:00   16383
3384Elina YlävaaraTornio12:15:00   16384
3385Irina LämsäOulu12:15:00   16385
3386Tiia HeinikoskiTornio12:15:00   16386
3387Marja ViikRovaniemi12:15:00   16387
3388Elina FinningOulu12:15:00   16388
3389Henna OvaskaRaMK12:15:00   16389
3390Ritva RaatikainenOulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu12:15:00   16390
3391Krista KuuselaOulu12:15:00   16391
3392Marjo InnanenTornio12:15:00   16392
3393Eila RasmusOulu12:15:00   16393
3394Anne HarjuniemiTervola12:15:00   16394
3395Eija SjömanOulu12:15:00   16395
3396Tiina VähäkuopusOulu12:15:00   16396
3397Eila HarjuniemiKeminmaa12:15:00   16397
3398Satu KarjalainenNokia Siemens Networks12:15:00   16398
3399Eila Kanniainen12:15:00   16399
3400Eila HyryPohjois-Suomen Opisk.asuntosäätiö12:15:00   16400
3401Tiina RantalaPattijoki12:15:00   16401
3403Leena HuupponenTeam Squeezy Finland12:15:00   16403
3404Eeva TörmänenTeam Squeezy Finland12:15:00   16404
3405Hanna-Kaisa VesaWipro12:15:00   16405
3406Riikka PirttimaaTornio12:15:00   16406
3407Tiina RemesOulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu12:15:00   16407
3408Matti MeikäläinenOulu12:15:00   16408
3409Jennifer CollinsUSA12:15:00   16409
3410Raili SuorsaMuhoksen Kunta12:15:00   16410
3411Katariina HuhtaMuhoksen Kunta12:15:00   16411
3412Hannele RepoMuhoksen Kunta12:15:00   16412
3413Nina EdovinanRUS / Arkangel12:15:00   16413
3414Sinikka KuisminOulu12:15:00   16414
3415Taina KivariOulu12:15:00   16415
3416Anne PiispanenOulu12:15:00   16416
3417Katja PiispanenOulu12:15:00   16417
3418Maija-Liisa NordströmPYHÄJOKI12:15:00   16418
3419Päivi SimiläOulun NMKY:n urheilijat12:15:00   16419
3420Sanna MikkolaODL12:15:00   16420
3421Riitta UkkolaODL12:15:00   16421
3422Viivi MetsäntausODL12:15:00   16422
3423Jaana AhorantaODL12:15:00   16423
3424Katariina KuukasjärviTaivalkoski12:15:00   16424
3425Sanna JukkolaSievi12:15:00   16425
3426Leila PokelaSievi12:15:00   16426
3427Merja Hyvönen12:15:00   16427
3429Nelya MarchukRUS / St Petersburg12:15:00   16429
3430Mariya GyppenenRUS / St Petersburg12:15:00   16430
3431Elena PlavkovaRUS / St Petersburg12:15:00   16431
3432Galiva LevanovaRUS / St Petersburg12:15:00   16432
3433Irina VasilyevaRUS / St Petersburg12:15:00   16433
3434Svetlana RogozhkinaRUS / St Petersburg12:15:00   16434
3435Tatiana GoncharenkoRUS / St Petersburg12:15:00   16435
3436Tiina NyrhinenKemin maratonkoulu12:15:00   16436
3437Karoliina KellolaRaahen Vesa12:15:00   16437
3438Minna HarjuniemiTervola12:15:00   16438
3439Seija SeljänperäOulu12:15:00   16439
3440Marjut RossiOulu12:15:00   16440
3441Taina LinnaONMKY/KKM12:15:00   16441
3442Saara KupiainenOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16442
3443Kati ToivonenOulun kaupunki12:15:00   16443
3444Aira SassiODL12:15:00   16444
3445Virve TervoPaavola12:15:00   16445
3446Marjo TörmänenPowerwave Technologies12:15:00   16446
3447Tarja KurttiPowerwave Technologies12:15:00   16447
3448Sanna HamariPowerwave Technologies12:15:00   16448
3449Anna-Liisa JuvaniPowerwave Technologies12:15:00   16449
3450Tiina ErveliusDiakAMK12:15:00   16450
3451Kerttu WeissenfeltDiakAMK12:15:00   16451
3452Sonja KellokumpuMetsähallitus12:15:00   16452
3453Katri KorpelaBATCNE.U12:15:00   16453
3454Sirpa KeihtäOulu Ladies Beauty Center12:15:00   16454
3455Sari ArffmanOulu Ladies Beauty Center12:15:00   16455
3456Anu KuronenOulu Ladies Beauty Center12:15:00   16456
3457Nina KoskenkangasOulu Ladies Beauty Center12:15:00   16457
3458Katja KarppinenHoliday Club Oulun Eden12:15:00   16458
3459Seija HiltunenHoliday Club Oulun Eden12:15:00   16459
3460Margarita HiltunenHoliday Club Oulun Eden12:15:00   16460
3461Sari KotilaHoliday Club Oulun Eden12:15:00   16461
3462Niina LeinonenOSAO12:15:00   16462
3463Sari HirsikorpiOSAO12:15:00   16463
3464Pirjo JuntunenOSAO12:15:00   16464
3465Sirkka TervakangasOSAO12:15:00   16465
3466Hannakaisa AikioOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16466
3467Jaana AnttonenOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16467
3468Heidi HalonenOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16468
3469Minna Harju-VeijolaOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16469
3470Miia RaappanaOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16470
3471Silja SaarijärviOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16471
3472Kristiina SimojokiOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16472
3473Ellen VäinämöOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16473
3474Päivi KeisuOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16474
3475Titta KoskiOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16475
3476Mervi KäkeläOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16476
3477Laura MämmiojaOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16477
3479Riitta IlomäkiOulun yliopisto12:15:00   16479
3480Karin LatvasaloSvenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg12:15:00   16480
3481Nina MajalaSvenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg12:15:00   16481
3482Katriina NiinimäkiMadekosK12:15:00   16482
3483Anna-Maria NymanSvenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg12:15:00   16483
3485Carolin PihlströmSvenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg12:15:00   16485
3486Riitta SaloSvenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg12:15:00   16486
3487Tarja JussilaYli-Ii12:15:00   16487
3488Eva ÅströmSvenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg12:15:00   16488
3489Pipsa MustonenSvenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg12:15:00   16489
3490Enni TammelaSvenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg12:15:00   16490
3491Ritva AlavesaSergelOy12:15:00   16491
3492Marika ToivanenLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:15:00   16492
3493Saija JärviLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:15:00   16493
3494Maria MetsävainioUrheilu-Amppa12:15:00   16494
3495Marjo RahkolaOYS Vapari12:15:00   16495
3496Marika HarilaOYS Vapari12:15:00   16496
3497Sari YlinampaKempele12:15:00   16497
3502Tuula VaaraSaaqat12:15:00   16502
3504Sari TakaharjuSoTe Oulu12:15:00   16504
3505Tarja KurikkaOulu12:15:00 
3506Kaarina KuorttiOulu12:15:00   16506
3512Seija ItälehtoKuusamo12:15:00   16512
3514Riitta HeikkiläOulun OP-Pohjola12:15:00   16514
3516Jaana JulkunenWillimirri12:15:00   16516
3520Katja KangasOulu12:15:00   16520
3521Sirpa NiinimäkiOulu12:15:00   16521
3528Hannele Ruokamo12:15:00   16528
3532Piia RaappanaOulu Ladies Beauty Center12:15:00   16532
3533Hannele Lahtinen12:15:00   16533
3535Pauliina KavervoOulun Pyrintö12:15:00   16535
3536Elisa KarjalainenPosion Pyrintö12:15:00   16536
3540Sarah Billiar12:15:00   16540
3552Liisa Lönnqvist-LuomaOulu12:15:00   16552
3553Tarja RaudasojaKemi12:15:00   16553
3555Leena KariojaVaalan Karhu12:15:00   16555
3556Heli Riihiaho12:15:00   16556
3557Sirpa KeisuAlatornion Pirkat12:15:00   16557
3558Maija LipitsäPyhäjärvi12:15:00   16558
3561Kaisa KarppinenOulu12:15:00   16561
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English