Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

NKK

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,2 km
Mål
10.0 km
 
1.   Nina Edovinan RUS / Arkangel    12:15:00   37:35 (1)  37:55  
2.   Pauliina Kavervo Oulun Pyrintö    12:15:00   38:22 (2)  38:40  
3.   Mervi Käkelä Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   41:05 (3)  41:27  
4.   Karoliina Kellola Raahen Vesa    12:15:00   41:22 (4)  41:45  
5.   Taina Linna ONMKY/KKM    12:15:00   41:50 (5)  42:12  
6.   Katri Leskelä Metsäkeskus    12:15:00   42:31 (6)  42:52  
7.   Kirsi Kivelä OP    12:15:00   43:55 (7)  44:18  
8.   Päivi Harmaala Tutoris Oy    12:15:00   46:55 (8)  47:16  
9.   Sonja Kellokumpu Metsähallitus    12:15:00   47:30 (9)  47:55  
10.   Birgitta Paldanius Kuivasjärven Aura    12:15:00   47:43 (10)  48:10  
11.   Hanna Granlund Oulu    12:15:00   49:52 (11)  50:21  
12.   Heli Heikkinen Muhos    12:15:00   50:10 (12)  50:34  
13.   Elina Ylävaara Tornio    12:15:00   50:35 (13)  51:00  
14.   Marjo Ruokamo Pentik, Posio    12:15:00   50:43 (14)  51:05  
15.   Nelya Marchuk RUS / St Petersburg    12:15:00   50:43 (14)  51:08  
16.   Elina Finning Oulu    12:15:00   51:19 (16)  51:46  
17.   Eija Sjöman Oulu    12:15:00   51:41 (17)  52:10  
18.   Inkamari Välitalo Oulu    12:15:00   52:36 (18)  53:01  
19.   Marja Haapaniemi Oulu    12:15:00   52:52 (19)  53:21  
20.   Maija Lipitsä Pyhäjärvi    12:15:00   53:17 (20)  53:46  
21.   Jaana Anttonen Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   53:32 (21)  53:59  
22.   Jaana Rantaniemi Oulu    12:15:00   53:33 (22)  54:00  
23.   Anu Nokelainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho    12:15:00   53:45 (23)  54:10  
24.   Henna Ovaska RaMK    12:15:00   53:51 (24)  54:15  
25.   Outi Multanen Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:15:00   53:56 (25)  54:23  
26.   Eini Pelkonen Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:15:00   54:42 (26)  55:07  
27.   Jaana Hakola Koivumaan Kovat    12:15:00   55:20 (27)  55:44  
28.   Tarja Raudasoja Kemi    12:15:00   55:48 (28)  56:11  
29.   Kati Toivonen Oulun kaupunki    12:15:00   55:54 (29)  56:22  
30.   Tatiana Goncharenko RUS / St Petersburg    12:15:00   56:04 (30)  56:28  
31.   Leena Huupponen Team Squeezy Finland    12:15:00   56:05 (31)  56:32  
32.   Hannakaisa Aikio Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   56:20 (32)  56:45  
33.   Teija Mertaniemi OYS Vapari    12:15:00   56:38 (33)  57:06  
34.   Eeva Törmänen Team Squeezy Finland    12:15:00   56:44 (34)  57:13  
35.   Tiina Visuri Nokia Siemens Networks    12:15:00   56:50 (35)  57:14  
36.   Eija Alavesa Nokia Oyj    12:15:00   56:50 (35)  57:15  
37.   Sari Takaharju SoTe Oulu    12:15:00   56:50 (35)  57:16  
38.   Anna-Kaija Eloranta Kemi    12:15:00   56:57 (38)  57:27  
39.   Tiina Miettunen Oulu    12:15:00   56:57 (38)  57:28  
40.   Niina Hemmilä Oulu    12:15:00   57:08 (40)  57:36  
41.   Sirpa Keisu Alatornion Pirkat    12:15:00   57:23 (41)  57:51  
42.   Anna-Kaisa Mannila Oulu    12:15:00   57:35 (42)  57:57  
43.   Anu Tammela Kempele    12:15:00   57:35 (42)  57:59  
43.   Niina Leinonen OSAO    12:15:00   57:37 (44)  57:59  
45.   Katariina Kuukasjärvi Taivalkoski    12:15:00   57:38 (45)  58:00  
46.   Pirjo Juntunen OSAO    12:15:00   57:51 (46)  58:18  
47.   Jaana Peltoniemi Raahen Vesa    12:15:00   57:57 (47)  58:23  
48.   Taina Rissanen Oulainen    12:15:00   58:03 (48)  58:31  
49.   Minna Löytynoja Destia    12:15:00   58:09 (50)  58:32  
50.   Saija Saarikettu Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    12:15:00   58:11 (51)  58:36  
51.   Kirsi Luttinen-Maunu Ii    12:15:00   58:07 (49)  58:51  
52.   Sarah Billiar     12:15:00   58:30 (52)  59:00  
53.   Meeri Häyrynen POKA SPORT    12:15:00   58:32 (53)  59:02  
54.   Sari Hirsikorpi OSAO    12:15:00   58:35 (54)  59:03  
55.   Raija Halunen OYS Vapari    12:15:00   58:50 (55)  59:17  
56.   Henna Väärälä Nokia Siemens Networks    12:15:00   58:59 (56)  59:27  
57.   Soili Hintsala Farenta Oy    12:15:00   59:28 (57)  59:52  
58.   Elisa Karjalainen Posion Pyrintö    12:15:00   59:38 (58)  1:00:01  
59.   Outi Koskivirta Oulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu    12:15:00   59:47 (59)  1:00:17  
59.   Tiina Remes Oulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu    12:15:00   59:47 (59)  1:00:17  
61.   Pia Mäenpää TyA    12:15:00   59:59 (61)  1:00:24  
62.   Teija Hyrkäs Oulu    12:15:00   1:00:12 (62)  1:00:40  
63.   Marketta Kouva Posio    12:15:00   1:00:14 (63)  1:00:42  
64.   Tarja Mäkitalo Oulun    12:15:00   1:00:22 (64)  1:00:51  
65.   Marjo Rahkola OYS Vapari    12:15:00   1:00:45 (66)  1:01:07  
65.   Marika Harila OYS Vapari    12:15:00   1:00:44 (65)  1:01:07  
67.   Tarja Jussila Yli-Ii    12:15:00   1:00:51 (67)  1:01:18  
68.   Kati Piirainen Oulu    12:15:00   1:00:57 (68)  1:01:25  
68.   Irina Vasilyeva RUS / St Petersburg    12:15:00   1:00:58 (69)  1:01:25  
70.   Tarja Pietilä Tornio    12:15:00   1:01:05 (71)  1:01:33  
71.   Liisa Paavola     12:15:00   1:01:03 (70)  1:01:34  
72.   Minna Niva Oulu    12:15:00   1:01:20 (74)  1:01:46  
73.   Pirkko Koskinen Kiiminki    12:15:00   1:01:14 (72)  1:01:47  
73.   Teija Leppivuori Oulu    12:15:00   1:01:14 (72)  1:01:47  
73.   Auli Kesti Nokia Siemens Networks    12:15:00   1:01:20 (74)  1:01:47  
76.   Sinikka Kuismin Oulu    12:15:00   1:01:23 (76)  1:01:52  
77.   Maiju Itkonen Oulu    12:15:00   1:01:27 (77)  1:01:58  
78.   Mirva Lehtonen Kiiminki    12:15:00   1:01:28 (78)  1:01:59  
79.   Jennifer Collins USA    12:15:00   1:01:31 (79)  1:02:01  
80.   Saara Kupiainen Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   1:01:31 (79)  1:02:03  
81.   Henna-Mari Tiainen Taivalkoski    12:15:00   1:01:33 (81)  1:02:07  
82.   Kaisa Karppinen Oulu    12:15:00   1:01:40 (82)  1:02:11  
83.   Päivi Similä Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    12:15:00   1:01:57 (84)  1:02:13  
84.   Sari Ylinampa Kempele    12:15:00   1:01:56 (83)  1:02:25  
85.   Leila Leisto FC Victorias Secret    12:15:00   1:02:05 (85)  1:02:31  
86.   Titta Koski Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   1:02:15 (86)  1:02:42  
87.   Peppi Jokelainen Oulu    12:15:00   1:02:19 (87)  1:02:44  
88.   Anu Kilponen Kuopio    12:15:00   1:02:20 (88)  1:02:47  
89.   Pia Lämsä Oulu    12:15:00   1:02:30 (89)  1:02:55  
90.   Maria Metsävainio Urheilu-Amppa    12:15:00   1:02:42 (91)  1:03:11  
91.   Tiina Vähäkuopus Oulu    12:15:00   1:02:40 (90)  1:03:12  
92.   Riitta Heikkilä Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:15:00   1:02:43 (92)  1:03:13  
93.   Marja Viik Rovaniemi    12:15:00   1:02:45 (93)  1:03:16  
94.   Eila Rasmus Oulu    12:15:00   1:02:47 (94)  1:03:17  
94.   Irina Lämsä Oulu    12:15:00   1:02:51 (98)  1:03:17  
96.   Päivi Polso Oulu    12:15:00   1:02:49 (95)  1:03:18  
97.   Kati Heikkinen Muhos    12:15:00   1:02:49 (95)  1:03:19  
97.   Pirjo Kari Pattijoki    12:15:00   1:02:49 (95)  1:03:19  
99.   Hanna Alalääkkölä Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:15:00   1:02:56 (99)  1:03:24  
100.   Päivi Kippola Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:15:00   1:03:10 (100)  1:03:39  
101.   Anne Harjuniemi Tervola    12:15:00   1:03:30 (102)  1:03:53  
101.   Satu Karjalainen Nokia Siemens Networks    12:15:00   1:03:28 (101)  1:03:53  
103.   Leena Karioja Vaalan Karhu    12:15:00   1:03:31 (103)  1:04:01  
104.   Mirja Rapakko Oulu    12:15:00   1:03:47 (104)  1:04:14  
105.   Asta Kattilakoski Uusikaupunki    12:15:00   1:03:48 (105)  1:04:17  
106.   Katri Pylkäs Kiiminki    12:15:00   1:03:53 (106)  1:04:24  
107.   Satu Ranta     12:15:00   1:03:59 (107)  1:04:27  
108.   Anja Rinne-Kuure Oulu    12:15:00   1:04:08 (108)  1:04:34  
109.   Karin Latvasalo Svenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg    12:15:00   1:04:15 (109)  1:04:45  
109.   Eija Keskitalo Äkäslompolo    12:15:00      1:04:45  
111.   Ulla Tuovinen Äkäslompolo Sport Shop    12:15:00   1:04:19 (110)  1:04:47  
112.   Heidi Halonen Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   1:04:37 (112)  1:05:01  
113.   Saara Laivamaa Farenta Oy    12:15:00   1:04:34 (111)  1:05:02  
114.   Päivi Keisu Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   1:04:37 (112)  1:05:04  
115.   Nina Majala Svenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg    12:15:00   1:04:37 (112)  1:05:11  
116.   Jenni Orajärvi Scandic Oulu    12:15:00   1:04:43 (115)  1:05:17  
117.   Anna Sangi Korvensuoran Kopukat    12:15:00   1:04:48 (116)  1:05:22  
118.   Mari Alarvo Kiiminki    12:15:00   1:04:57 (117)  1:05:23  
119.   Jaana Tervonen Oulu    12:15:00   1:04:57 (117)  1:05:24  
120.   Talvikki Ahonen Kuopio    12:15:00   1:04:58 (119)  1:05:28  
121.   Susanna Niskala-Sorsa     12:15:00   1:05:13 (120)  1:05:46  
122.   Ilona Jaakola Scandic Oulu    12:15:00   1:05:28 (121)  1:06:01  
123.   Sirpa Niinimäki Oulu    12:15:00   1:05:38 (122)  1:06:04  
124.   Elisa Risto Oulu    12:15:00   1:05:39 (123)  1:06:09  
125.   Marjo Innanen Tornio    12:15:00   1:05:49 (125)  1:06:16  
126.   Raila Arpala Kajaani    12:15:00   1:05:46 (124)  1:06:19  
126.   Maija Kiljander Oulunsalo    12:15:00   1:05:52 (127)  1:06:19  
128.   Sari Vuollet Tyrnävä    12:15:00   1:05:51 (126)  1:06:20  
129.   Anne Leskelä Tyrnävä    12:15:00   1:05:57 (128)  1:06:24  
130.   Iisa Jurvelin Oulu    12:15:00   1:05:59 (129)  1:06:27  
130.   Maija Laukkanen Oulu    12:15:00   1:05:59 (129)  1:06:27  
132.   Kati Sergejeff Oulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu    12:15:00   1:06:04 (131)  1:06:34  
133.   Hannele Ruokamo     12:15:00   1:06:05 (132)  1:06:36  
134.   Tuula Vaara Saaqat    12:15:00   1:06:12 (133)  1:06:43  
135.   Ulla-Maija Pieviläinen Oulu    12:15:00   1:06:37 (134)  1:07:05  
136.   Eila Hyry Pohjois-Suomen Opisk.asuntosäätiö    12:15:00   1:06:51 (135)  1:07:24  
137.   Virpi Kämä Haukipudas    12:15:00   1:07:05 (136)  1:07:34  
138.   Päivi Poikolainen Oulu    12:15:00   1:07:06 (137)  1:07:37  
139.   Lea Alakorva-Pernu Tutoris Oy    12:15:00   1:07:13 (138)  1:07:38  
140.   Nina Koskenkangas Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    12:15:00   1:07:24 (139)  1:07:48  
141.   Katja Leinonen Tervola    12:15:00   1:07:33 (140)  1:08:04  
141.   Jaana Angeria Tervola    12:15:00   1:07:33 (140)  1:08:04  
143.   Maritta Timonen POKA SPORT    12:15:00   1:07:57 (142)  1:08:34  
144.   Eila Harjuniemi Keminmaa    12:15:00   1:08:18 (146)  1:08:41  
145.   Katja Lintula Farenta Oy    12:15:00   1:08:12 (145)  1:08:43  
146.   Merja Rautio Rovaniemi    12:15:00   1:08:09 (143)  1:08:44  
147.   Hillevi Hooli Kemi    12:15:00   1:08:09 (143)  1:08:45  
148.   Maria Kopola Keminmaa    12:15:00   1:08:34 (149)  1:09:03  
148.   Irja Jokitalo Terwapuro    12:15:00   1:08:33 (147)  1:09:03  
150.   Irene Heiskanen Oulu    12:15:00   1:08:33 (147)  1:09:04  
151.   Mirja Mällinen Maraton team Ojan Rauta    12:15:00   1:08:36 (150)  1:09:10  
152.   Katja Kangas Oulu    12:15:00   1:08:47 (152)  1:09:13  
153.   Eija Kostekivi Muhos    12:15:00   1:08:45 (151)  1:09:16  
154.   Maarit Tuulaniemi     12:15:00   1:08:47 (152)  1:09:23  
155.   Jenni Koitila Destia    12:15:00   1:09:12 (154)  1:09:35  
156.   Tiina Rantala Pattijoki    12:15:00   1:09:14 (155)  1:09:43  
157.   Jaana Huhtala Oulu    12:15:00   1:09:19 (156)  1:09:50  
158.   Jenni Eskelinen Scandic Oulu    12:15:00   1:09:25 (157)  1:10:06  
159.   Johanna Karhumaa Musta Pörssi Oulu    12:15:00   1:09:50 (159)  1:10:13  
160.   Saija Järvi Liikuntakeskus Hukka    12:15:00   1:09:51 (160)  1:10:14  
161.   Heidi Romppainen Kajaani    12:15:00   1:09:42 (158)  1:10:15  
162.   Ritva Raatikainen Oulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu    12:15:00   1:09:51 (160)  1:10:17  
163.   Marika Toivanen Liikuntakeskus Hukka    12:15:00   1:09:51 (160)  1:10:25  
164.   Anne Piispanen Oulu    12:15:00   1:10:07 (164)  1:10:35  
164.   Katja Piispanen Oulu    12:15:00   1:10:06 (163)  1:10:35  
166.   Paula Korkala Keskushallinto    12:15:00   1:10:16 (165)  1:10:45  
167.   Anne Kemiläinen Keskushallinto    12:15:00   1:10:16 (165)  1:10:46  
168.   Miia Löytölä KPMG Oy Ab    12:15:00   1:10:51 (168)  1:11:16  
168.   Mari Piltonen KPMG Oy Ab    12:15:00   1:10:50 (167)  1:11:16  
170.   Laura Määttä Oulu    12:15:00   1:10:53 (169)  1:11:17  
170.   Tiina Maununiemi Oulu    12:15:00   1:10:53 (169)  1:11:17  
172.   Susanna Piltonen KPMG Oy Ab    12:15:00   1:10:55 (171)  1:11:24  
173.   Sirpa Keihtä Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    12:15:00   1:11:14 (172)  1:11:46  
174.   Kaisa Tasanen Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    12:15:00   1:11:20 (173)  1:11:51  
175.   Lea Tervonen Puolangan Ryhti    12:15:00   1:11:28 (176)  1:11:59  
176.   Ritva Alavesa SergelOy    12:15:00   1:11:26 (174)  1:12:00  
176.   Marjo Kuivala HUIUANUA    12:15:00   1:11:26 (174)  1:12:00  
178.   Heli Riihiaho     12:15:00   1:11:43 (177)  1:12:17  
179.   Minna Jämsä POKA SPORT    12:15:00   1:11:47 (178)  1:12:25  
180.   Miia Raappana Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   1:12:18 (179)  1:12:47  
180.   Silja Saarijärvi Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   1:12:18 (179)  1:12:47  
182.   Pirjo Jämsä Y-Tili Oy    12:15:00   1:12:24 (181)  1:12:51  
183.   Taina Korvela Nokia Siemens Networks    12:15:00   1:12:24 (181)  1:12:55  
184.   Tuija Kinnunen Raahe    12:15:00   1:12:24 (181)  1:12:56  
185.   Minna Harju-Veijola Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   1:12:32 (184)  1:13:05  
186.   Marjut Rossi Oulu    12:15:00   1:12:33 (185)  1:13:06  
187.   Merja Mäki Korvensuoran Kopukat    12:15:00   1:12:35 (186)  1:13:07  
187.   Riitta Nurmesjärvi Korvensuoran Kopukat    12:15:00   1:12:35 (186)  1:13:07  
189.   Tarja Toppi Korvensuoran Kopukat    12:15:00   1:12:36 (188)  1:13:08  
190.   Riitta Ilomäki Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00   1:12:45 (190)  1:13:16  
191.   Sari Aura Netox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit    12:15:00   1:12:44 (189)  1:13:21  
192.   Anja Ahola Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:15:00   1:12:47 (191)  1:13:24  
193.   kilpailija (nainen) Eräs     12:15:00   1:12:55 (192)  1:13:33  
194.   Minna Kuoppala OsNa    12:15:00   1:13:11 (194)  1:13:38  
195.   Krista Kuusela Oulu    12:15:00   1:13:13 (195)  1:13:39  
196.   Viivi Metsäntaus ODL    12:15:00   1:13:16 (196)  1:13:42  
197.   Hannele Lahtinen     12:15:00   1:13:07 (193)  1:13:44  
198.   Sanna Hamari Powerwave Technologies    12:15:00   1:13:17 (198)  1:13:50  
199.   Jaana Ahoranta ODL    12:15:00   1:13:16 (196)  1:13:52  
200.   Sisko Sirviö OYS Vapari    12:15:00   1:13:22 (199)  1:13:54  
201.   Sari Arffman Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    12:15:00   1:13:39 (200)  1:14:10  
202.   Anu Kangasniemi KPMG Oy Ab    12:15:00   1:13:42 (201)  1:14:14  
203.   Jaana Patronen Oulu    12:15:00   1:13:45 (203)  1:14:17  
204.   Kirsi Kvist-Mäkelä OYS Vapari    12:15:00   1:13:50 (204)  1:14:19  
204.   Piia Raappana Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    12:15:00   1:13:44 (202)  1:14:19  
206.   Enni Tammela Svenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg    12:15:00   1:14:10 (206)  1:14:29  
207.   Pipsa Mustonen Svenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg    12:15:00   1:14:09 (205)  1:14:31  
208.   Eija Luoma Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    12:15:00   1:14:10 (206)  1:14:33  
209.   Lissu Anttila Tornio    12:15:00   1:14:16 (208)  1:14:48  
210.   Leena Immonen Oulun Tarmo    12:15:00   1:14:21 (209)  1:14:55  
211.   Anna-Maria Nyman Svenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg    12:15:00   1:14:40 (212)  1:15:09  
211.   Katriina Niinimäki MadekosK    12:15:00   1:14:39 (211)  1:15:09  
213.   Sanna Jukkola Sievi    12:15:00   1:14:42 (213)  1:15:13  
214.   Hannele Repo Muhoksen Kunta    12:15:00   1:14:35 (210)  1:15:16  
214.   Leila Pokela Sievi    12:15:00   1:14:42 (213)  1:15:16  
216.   Teija Riekki Oulu    12:15:00   1:15:03 (215)  1:15:30  
217.   Tiina Nyrhinen Kemin maratonkoulu    12:15:00   1:15:23 (216)  1:15:54  
218.   Anne Savolainen Polar Electro Oy    12:15:00   1:15:29 (217)  1:16:01  
219.   Seija Alasimi Polar Electro Oy    12:15:00   1:15:34 (218)  1:16:07  
220.   Liisa Lönnqvist-Luoma Oulu    12:15:00   1:16:07 (219)  1:16:37  
221.   Anna-Leena Perkiö Kiiminki    12:15:00   1:16:07 (219)  1:16:44  
222.   Terttu Lantunen Oulu    12:15:00   1:16:21 (221)  1:16:59  
223.   Kaisa Hautaniemi Wipro    12:15:00   1:16:26 (222)  1:17:01  
223.   Jaana Julkunen Willimirri    12:15:00   1:16:26 (222)  1:17:01  
223.   Hanna-Kaisa Vesa Wipro    12:15:00   1:16:26 (222)  1:17:01  
226.   Minna Harjuniemi Tervola    12:15:00   1:16:34 (225)  1:17:06  
227.   Katariina Huhta Muhoksen Kunta    12:15:00   1:16:48 (227)  1:17:17  
228.   Tiina Vahtola Muhos    12:15:00   1:16:47 (226)  1:17:18  
228.   Outi Takalo Oulu    12:15:00   1:16:48 (227)  1:17:18  
230.   Liisa Mutanen Oulu    12:15:00   1:17:08 (229)  1:17:37  
231.   Marketta Rantanen Y-Tili Oy    12:15:00   1:17:08 (229)  1:17:43  
232.   Sanna Nieminen OSEKK    12:15:00   1:17:24 (231)  1:17:45  
233.   Maarit Eklund Oulu    12:15:00   1:17:25 (232)  1:17:57  
234.   Kaisa Ylipekkala Vru    12:15:00   1:17:46 (233)  1:18:28  
235.   Anu Toljamo     12:15:00   1:17:58 (234)  1:18:33  
236.   Eija Heinonen     12:15:00   1:17:58 (234)  1:18:34  
237.   Minna Keskitalo Tornio    12:15:00   1:18:33 (236)  1:19:05  
238.   Mervi Trast Tornio    12:15:00   1:18:47 (237)  1:19:21  
239.   Riikka Pirttimaa Tornio    12:15:00   1:18:50 (240)  1:19:22  
240.   Anu Liikanen Scandic Oulu    12:15:00   1:18:47 (237)  1:19:24  
241.   Terhi Öljymäki Ixonos    12:15:00   1:18:48 (239)  1:19:27  
242.   Teresa Wilen Oulu    12:15:00   1:19:06 (241)  1:19:38  
243.   Taina Kivari Oulu    12:15:00   1:19:07 (242)  1:19:48  
244.   Paula Ojalehto Oulu    12:15:00   1:19:18 (243)  1:19:49  
245.   Eveliina Ruokanen Rovaniemi    12:15:00   1:20:39 (244)  1:21:10  
246.   Maija-Liisa Nordström PYHÄJOKI    12:15:00   1:21:11 (245)  1:21:51  
247.   Seija Itälehto Kuusamo    12:15:00   1:21:38 (246)  1:22:16  
247.   Merja Hyvönen     12:15:00   1:21:44 (247)  1:22:16  
249.   Tarja Hyvönen Seuraa ei ole ilmoitettu    12:15:00   1:21:44 (247)  1:22:17  
250.   Anu Kuronen Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    12:15:00   1:23:04 (250)  1:23:37  
250.   Sanna Sipola Kiiminki    12:15:00   1:23:02 (249)  1:23:37  
252.   Seija Seljänperä Oulu    12:15:00   1:23:33 (251)  1:24:00  
253.   Liisa Pussila POKA SPORT    12:15:00   1:23:43 (252)  1:24:10  
254.   Ulla-Maija Tenhunen Nokia Oyj    12:15:00   1:23:46 (253)  1:24:14  
255.   Anu Tervonen OYS Vapari    12:15:00   1:23:54 (254)  1:24:18  
256.   Helinä Virtanen Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:15:00   1:24:10 (255)  1:24:48  
256.   Anne Sarjanoja Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:15:00   1:24:10 (255)  1:24:48  
258.   Tarja Kurtti Powerwave Technologies    12:15:00   1:24:38 (257)  1:25:11  
259.   Tiia Heinikoski Tornio    12:15:00   1:24:42 (258)  1:25:22  
260.   Eila Kanniainen     12:15:00   1:25:57 (259)  1:26:37  
261.   Riikka Mielikäinen Oulu    12:15:00   1:26:08 (261)  1:26:38  
262.   Virve Tervo Paavola    12:15:00   1:25:57 (259)  1:26:45  
263.   Susanne Luokkanen ODL Juoksukoulu    12:15:00   1:27:34 (262)  1:28:15  
264.   Päivi Ylilehto Oulu    12:15:00   1:29:01 (263)  1:29:28  
265.   Katja Tervonen Oulu    12:15:00   1:29:14 (264)  1:29:52  
266.   Annika Kaukoranta Tarpsu    12:15:00   1:31:02 (267)  1:31:33  
267.   Minna Sääskilahti OsNa    12:15:00   1:31:01 (266)  1:31:36  
267.   Maire Turpeinen OsNa    12:15:00   1:31:00 (265)  1:31:36  
269.   Eija Kokkoniemi-Erkkilä OsNa    12:15:00   1:31:02 (267)  1:31:39  
270.   Riitta Niva Destia    12:15:00   1:31:26 (269)  1:32:10  
271.   Kaarina Kuortti Oulu    12:15:00   1:32:12 (270)  1:32:40  
271.   Tarja Kurikka Oulu    12:15:00   1:32:12 (270)  1:32:40  
273.   Tarja Ylimartimo SODVU    12:15:00   1:34:20 (272)  1:35:12  
274.   Tiina Rajala Puolanka    12:15:00   1:35:02 (275)  1:35:36  
275.   Anna-Liisa Juvani Powerwave Technologies    12:15:00   1:34:59 (273)  1:35:37  
276.   Marjo Törmänen Powerwave Technologies    12:15:00   1:34:59 (273)  1:35:38  
277.   Riitta Salo Svenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg    12:15:00   1:35:13 (276)  1:36:09  
278.   Anne Alioravainen HUIUANUA    12:15:00   1:35:35 (277)  1:36:14  
279.   Saila Fingerroos Oulu    12:15:00   1:37:17 (278)  1:38:01  
280.   Heidi Eräluoto Polar Electro Oy    12:15:00   1:37:18 (279)  1:38:02  
281.   Jaana Tervo Y-Tili Oy    12:15:00   1:38:10 (280)  1:39:02  
282.   Merja Roppola Y-Tili Oy    12:15:00   1:38:10 (280)  1:39:03  
283.   Kerttu Weissenfelt DiakAMK    12:15:00   1:39:11 (282)  1:40:01  
283.   Tiina Ervelius DiakAMK    12:15:00   1:39:11 (282)  1:40:01  
285.   Sirkka Tervakangas OSAO    12:15:00   1:40:44 (284)  1:41:39  
286.   Eva Åström Svenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg    12:15:00   1:43:58 (285)  1:44:52  
286.   Carolin Pihlström Svenska Privatskolan i Uleåborg    12:15:00   1:43:58 (285)  1:44:52  
   Katja Kettunen Oys    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Mari Manninen Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Sirpa Kajoranta-Juusko     12:15:00      ej startad  
   Satu Koivumaa Koivumaan Kovat    12:15:00         
   Kati Hursti Äkäslompolo Sport Shop    12:15:00         
   Niina Teräslahti Keskushallinto    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Matti Meikäläinen Oulu    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Galiva Levanova RUS / St Petersburg    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Aira Sassi ODL    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Mariya Gyppenen RUS / St Petersburg    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Päivi Urhonen Oulu    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Sanna Mikkola ODL    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Riitta-Liisa Lehtonen Y-Tili Oy    12:15:00         
   Tuula Ojanaho     12:15:00         
   Elena Plavkova RUS / St Petersburg    12:15:00         
   Svetlana Rogozhkina RUS / St Petersburg    12:15:00         
   Saara Collan Scandic Oulu    12:15:00         
   Lea Korhonen Oulun OP-Pohjola    12:15:00         
   Laura Tervonen Puolangan Ryhti    12:15:00         
   Kirsi Siltakoski Maraton team Ojan Rauta    12:15:00         
   Katri Korpela BATCNE.U    12:15:00         
   Margarita Hiltunen Holiday Club Oulun Eden    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Sari Kotila Holiday Club Oulun Eden    12:15:00         
   Henna Lipponen POKA SPORT    12:15:00         
   Seija Hiltunen Holiday Club Oulun Eden    12:15:00         
   Katja Karppinen Holiday Club Oulun Eden    12:15:00         
   Raili Suorsa Muhoksen Kunta    12:15:00         
   Anna-Kaisa Juntunen Oulu    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Sari Soininen Farenta Oy    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Jutta Kaisanlahti Destia    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Liisa Typpö Farenta Oy    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Jenni Sääskilahti Farenta Oy    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Siru Sipola Oulunsalo    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Ulla-Maija Ruotsalainen Oulu    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Christa Wuorikivi Pattijoen Urheilijat    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Auli Kesti Nokia Siemens Networks    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Hf Fh gh    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Anne Peltola Oulu    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Anu Tervo OYS Vapari    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Mari Pelkonen Oulu    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Eija Takavainio OYS Vapari    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Liisa Paavola Oulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Satu Viuhkola-Paananen Oulu    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Maija Oravamäki Oulun Pyrintö    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Riitta Ukkola ODL    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Laura Mämmioja Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Ellen Väinämö Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Marke Holappa Pohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Terhi Mäkelä OYS Vapari    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Mirva Leskelä Nokia Siemens Networks    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Heidi Oksanen Oulainen    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Tuija-Mari Tervaskanto Jyväskylä    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Marja Rekilä Tutoris Oy    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Kristiina Simojoki Oulun yliopisto    12:15:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English