Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

NP40

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
20,3 km
Mål
21.1 km
 
1.   Ulla Junttola Limingan Niittomiehet    14:40:00   1:42:31 (1)  1:42:56  
2.   Tarja Puuronen TekU Kajaani    14:40:00   1:43:18 (2)  1:43:42  
3.   Mervi Kilpeläinen Paltamo    14:40:00   1:46:03 (3)  1:46:30  
4.   Minna Anttila Pudasjärvi    14:40:00   1:46:51 (4)  1:47:16  
5.   Kaisa Kivelä Posio    14:40:00   1:47:35 (5)  1:47:59  
6.   Anita Manninen Suomussalmen Rasti    14:40:00   1:50:36 (6)  1:51:01  
7.   Jaana Mannermaa     14:40:00   1:50:42 (7)  1:51:09  
8.   Sirpa Puolakka Oulun Kaupunki    14:40:00   1:51:22 (8)  1:51:48  
9.   Taina Viinikka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:40:00   1:53:23 (9)  1:53:52  
10.   Anne Pyhtinen Jääli    14:40:00   1:54:08 (10)  1:54:36  
11.   Päivi Kaijankoski Arina    14:40:00   1:54:37 (11)  1:55:08  
12.   Helinä Saarela Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00   1:55:36 (12)  1:56:06  
13.   Eija Petäjäjärvi Ranuan Peura    14:40:00   1:56:08 (13)  1:56:36  
14.   Helena Tyystälä Kemi    14:40:00   1:56:42 (14)  1:57:08  
14.   Mirjami Savela Haukipudas    14:40:00   1:56:42 (14)  1:57:08  
16.   Tuula Hyrkäs Kuusamo    14:40:00   1:57:15 (16)  1:57:42  
17.   Sari Juntura Tornio    14:40:00   1:57:24 (17)  1:57:51  
18.   Katri Korolainen ODL    14:40:00   1:58:06 (18)  1:58:35  
19.   Seija Huotari Suomussalmi    14:40:00   1:58:21 (19)  1:58:49  
20.   Sirpa Aitta Oulunsalo    14:40:00   1:59:26 (21)  1:59:48  
20.   Tuija Tolonen Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    14:40:00   1:59:20 (20)  1:59:48  
22.   Paula Vuolo Arctic Marathon Club    14:40:00   1:59:29 (22)  1:59:56  
23.   Pia Koivumaa Pello    14:40:00   2:00:16 (23)  2:00:42  
24.   Satu Karppinen Sattasen Kyläseura    14:40:00   2:01:02 (24)  2:01:31  
25.   Mervi Siira Oulun Kaupunki    14:40:00   2:01:55 (25)  2:02:24  
26.   Anita Ryynänen Keskushallinto    14:40:00   2:02:10 (26)  2:02:40  
27.   Seija Vanhala Keminman kasEllit    14:40:00   2:02:14 (27)  2:02:44  
28.   Teija Talasmo Kokkola    14:40:00   2:02:39 (28)  2:03:10  
29.   Leila Turunen     14:40:00   2:03:04 (29)  2:03:33  
30.   Pirjo Hedberg OYS Vapari    14:40:00   2:03:27 (30)  2:04:02  
31.   Henna Sarajärvi Posio    14:40:00   2:03:48 (31)  2:04:16  
32.   Maarit Tuovinen Kuusamo    14:40:00   2:04:00 (32)  2:04:29  
33.   Anna-Maija Kähkölä Rovaniemi    14:40:00   2:04:40 (33)  2:05:06  
34.   Virpi Vääräniemi Morenia Oy    14:40:00   2:05:13 (34)  2:05:44  
35.   Ritva Mönkkönen Joensuu    14:40:00   2:05:50 (35)  2:06:17  
36.   Tiina Huilaja Kaukosen Revontulet    14:40:00   2:06:00 (36)  2:06:27  
37.   Tarja Väisänen Elektrobit Oyj    14:40:00   2:06:25 (37)  2:06:53  
38.   Riitta Ruottinen Liminka    14:40:00   2:07:52 (38)  2:08:19  
39.   Miiamaria Kuokkanen Kempele    14:40:00   2:09:00 (39)  2:09:29  
40.   Marjo Tolonen Puolanka    14:40:00   2:09:24 (40)  2:09:52  
40.   Maarit Slotte Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit    14:40:00   2:09:24 (40)  2:09:52  
42.   Seija Pentti Kalajoki    14:40:00   2:09:53 (42)  2:10:23  
43.   Merja Oikarinen Suomussalmi    14:40:00   2:10:10 (46)  2:10:30  
43.   Rauni Jokelainen Arctic Marathon Club    14:40:00   2:10:00 (43)  2:10:30  
45.   Eija Niska Team Niska    14:40:00   2:10:06 (44)  2:10:31  
46.   Kati Haataja Haukipudas    14:40:00   2:10:08 (45)  2:10:36  
47.   Heinä-Maaria Laakso Kempele    14:40:00   2:10:25 (47)  2:10:54  
48.   Johanna Miettunen Team Joutilaat    14:40:00   2:10:53 (48)  2:11:22  
49.   Jaana Pietilä Oulu    14:40:00   2:10:54 (49)  2:11:23  
50.   Sari Tapio Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    14:40:00   2:11:11 (50)  2:11:38  
51.   Outi Fält Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    14:40:00   2:11:12 (51)  2:11:39  
52.   Petra Laukkanen Liikuntakeskus Hukka    14:40:00   2:11:26 (52)  2:11:52  
53.   Pauliina Pikkujämsä Liikuntakeskus Hukka    14:40:00   2:11:26 (52)  2:11:53  
54.   Leila Määttä Posio    14:40:00   2:11:33 (54)  2:12:04  
55.   Sinikka Kovalainen     14:40:00   2:12:07 (55)  2:12:35  
56.   Sari Siira-Hiitola Koskelan koulu    14:40:00   2:13:24 (56)  2:13:48  
57.   Päivi Ruhanen Oulu    14:40:00   2:13:54 (57)  2:14:23  
58.   Anne Kellolampi Pudasjärvi    14:40:00   2:14:02 (58)  2:14:29  
59.   Jaana Rönkkö Oulunsalo    14:40:00   2:14:51 (59)  2:15:20  
60.   Minna Järvelä Korvensuoran Kopukat    14:40:00   2:15:14 (60)  2:15:40  
61.   Anne Keränen Liminka    14:40:00   2:15:15 (61)  2:15:41  
62.   Anne Vesala-Moilanen Muhos    14:40:00   2:15:17 (62)  2:15:49  
63.   Erja Laine Liminka    14:40:00   2:15:47 (63)  2:16:20  
63.   Teija Juntunen Tornio    14:40:00   2:15:47 (63)  2:16:20  
65.   Päivi Autio Illin Rouvat    14:40:00   2:16:29 (65)  2:16:56  
66.   Tarja Tiiro Move    14:40:00   2:16:31 (66)  2:17:01  
67.   Päivi Raulamo-Jurvanen Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:16:39 (67)  2:17:12  
68.   Minna Heinonen Oulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu    14:40:00   2:16:57 (68)  2:17:29  
69.   Kristiina Kivakka Kemi    14:40:00   2:17:02 (69)  2:17:31  
70.   Tuija Rantamaa Keminman kasEllit    14:40:00   2:17:12 (70)  2:17:46  
71.   Aila Tolonen Oulu    14:40:00   2:18:07 (71)  2:18:35  
72.   Tiina Lahdenperä Oulu    14:40:00   2:18:34 (72)  2:19:07  
73.   Katja Leppäkangas OSAO    14:40:00   2:19:52 (75)  2:20:15  
74.   Marjo-Riitta Autti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:40:00   2:19:50 (74)  2:20:17  
75.   Kerttu Hakoköngäs Rovaniemi    14:40:00   2:19:47 (73)  2:20:20  
76.   Sari Manni Rovaniemi    14:40:00   2:19:57 (76)  2:20:26  
77.   Sari Lahnalampi Toholammin Fysioterapia    14:40:00   2:20:07 (77)  2:20:31  
78.   Anja Jussila OSAO Myllytullli    14:40:00   2:20:14 (78)  2:20:47  
78.   Katri Myllyniemi Oulu    14:40:00   2:20:19 (79)  2:20:47  
80.   Meeri Mikkola LKs    14:40:00   2:21:25 (80)  2:21:52  
81.   Ulla Ström Scandic Oulu    14:40:00   2:21:28 (81)  2:21:53  
82.   Johanna Antinoja Keminman kasEllit    14:40:00   2:21:32 (83)  2:22:00  
83.   Kirsi Stenius Scandic Oulu    14:40:00   2:21:30 (82)  2:22:01  
84.   Anri Kivimäki Liikuntakeskus Hukka    14:40:00   2:21:49 (84)  2:22:18  
85.   Tiina Riepula Kempele    14:40:00   2:21:56 (85)  2:22:25  
86.   Marjo Lantto Keminman kasEllit    14:40:00   2:22:02 (86)  2:22:35  
87.   Sisko Korkiakoski Oulu    14:40:00   2:24:37 (87)  2:25:16  
88.   Helena Kurkinen Oulu    14:40:00   2:24:58 (88)  2:25:30  
89.   Pia Viitavaara Tornio    14:40:00   2:25:10 (89)  2:25:43  
90.   (12:00) Tiina Pouta Oulu    12:00:00   2:26:21 (91)  2:26:55  
90.   (12:00) Jaana Jokinen Oulu    12:00:00   2:26:20 (90)  2:26:55  
92.   Anne Hartikainen Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    14:40:00   2:26:49 (92)  2:27:20  
93.   Anne Pietarila Oulu    14:40:00   2:27:29 (93)  2:27:59  
94.   Satu Rusanen Kajaani    14:40:00   2:28:54 (94)  2:29:26  
95.   Sirpa Flinkman Kajaani    14:40:00   2:28:54 (94)  2:29:27  
96.   Marja-Kaisa Sippala Oulu    14:40:00   2:29:15 (96)  2:29:48  
97.   Anna-Kaarina Rehu Haukipudas    14:40:00   2:29:41 (97)  2:30:12  
98.   Ranja Eloranta Scandic Oulu    14:40:00   2:30:32 (98)  2:31:06  
98.   Tiina Jytilä Scandic Oulu    14:40:00   2:30:32 (98)  2:31:06  
100.   Kaija Viitala Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:40:00   2:30:54 (100)  2:31:26  
101.   Marja Isohookana     14:40:00   2:30:54 (100)  2:31:28  
102.   Susanna Korteniemi kempele    14:40:00   2:31:11 (102)  2:31:48  
103.   Mari Ahonen Arina    14:40:00   2:31:59 (103)  2:32:35  
104.   Marjo Laevens Kittilä    14:40:00   2:33:38 (104)  2:34:16  
105.   Minna Lappeteläinen Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   2:33:55 (105)  2:34:20  
106.   Eija Honkonen Oulunsalo    14:40:00   2:34:32 (106)  2:35:07  
107.   Minna Laitsaari Oulu Ladies Beauty Center    14:40:00   2:36:03 (107)  2:36:35  
108.   Marja Kynsijärvi Kemi    14:40:00   2:37:05 (108)  2:37:45  
109.   Merja Savolainen Oulu    14:40:00   2:37:28 (109)  2:37:59  
110.   Sirpa Patala Muhos jokirinne    14:40:00   2:37:35 (110)  2:38:13  
111.   Pia Heikkinen Oulu    14:40:00   2:38:00 (111)  2:38:35  
111.   Saara Kantola Oulu    14:40:00   2:38:00 (111)  2:38:35  
113.   Anna-Maija Kanninen Arina    14:40:00   2:38:07 (113)  2:38:47  
114.   Sari Honkanen Posio    14:40:00   2:38:19 (114)  2:38:53  
115.   Minna Laurila Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   2:39:51 (115)  2:40:25  
116.   Merja Malinen satulehdon hölkkärit    14:40:00   2:40:13 (116)  2:40:52  
117.   Kirsti Pussinen Keminmaan Topakat    14:40:00   2:48:53 (117)  2:49:33  
117.   Merja Jylhänkangas Keminmaan Topakat    14:40:00   2:48:53 (117)  2:49:33  
119.   Katariina Kujala Keminmaa    14:40:00   2:48:56 (119)  2:49:36  
120.   Leena Laitinen Team EB    14:40:00   2:49:14 (120)  2:49:54  
121.   Sirpa Kokkonen Tornio/Lappia    14:40:00      2:53:28  
122.   Riitta Mikkonen Arina    14:40:00      4:03:46  
   Minna Hatunen Lakeuden Kipinä    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Katri Angeria Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Eija Mehtomaa BATCNE.U    14:40:00      ej startad  
   Jaana Karjalainen Arina    14:40:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English