Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

NP45

Startlista

486Marja KemiläinenMäntylahden veto14:40:00   14486
1559Teija KärkiKempele14:40:00   15559
2071Auli HahlKempele14:40:00   16671
2101Helka HapponenHankasalmi14:40:00   16701
2102Asta HeikkinenJoensuu14:40:00   16702
2103Anne SaromaaHaukipudas14:40:00   16703
2104Eeva TulppoRovaniemi14:40:00   16704
2105Pirkko HärkönenSuomussalmi14:40:00   16705
2106Eila KantolaNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   16706
2107Irene HiltulaNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   16707
2108Jaana TauriainenKuusamo14:40:00   16708
2109Tiina KorteniemiRovaniemen Roadrunners14:40:00   16709
2110Ritva RanckenOam/Täydennyskoulutus14:40:00   16710
2111Tarja JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti14:40:00   16711
2112Raija VilmiOYS Vapari14:40:00   16712
2113Anna-Maija RissanenAavasaksan Kisa14:40:00   16713
2114Kaisu JohanssonKokkola14:40:00   16714
2115Jaana ErikssonKittilä14:40:00   16715
2116Maija KoponenRovaniemi14:40:00   16716
2117Helena Ståhlesatulehdon hölkkärit14:40:00   16717
2118Mari-Anna AleniusOYS Vapari14:40:00   16718
2119Päivi TolonenSuomussalmen Rasti14:40:00   16719
2120Outi PiisaloMuhos14:40:00   16720
2121Ritva SalmiKittilä14:40:00   16721
2122Kaisu VeijoOYS Vapari14:40:00   16722
2123Kirsti HeikkalaKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   16723
2124Pirkko PatosalmiKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   16724
2125Marja-Leena KlemettiKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   16725
2126Ulla IngalsuoKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   16726
2127Pirkko SuvantoKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   16727
2128Airi RuokamoKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   16728
2129Eeva KilpinenOulu14:40:00   16729
2130Taina MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   16730
2131Arja SoronenIi14:40:00   16731
2132Pirkko SiukonenOP Kuusamo14:40:00   16732
2133Lahja Johansen-LampsijärviNuorgamin maratoonarit14:40:00   16733
2134Riitta H. KallinenTeam Joutilaat14:40:00   16734
2135Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäLapin Fysioterapia14:40:00   16735
2136Arja MommoTervolan Teiden Tallaajat14:40:00   16736
2137Marja KilpeläinenOYS Vapari14:40:00   16737
2138Päivi HonkanenKeminmaa14:40:00   16738
2139Virpi Keski-OjalaYlivieskan Kuula14:40:00   16739
2140Maarit TaipaleenmäkiLumijoki14:40:00   16740
2141Aila PalosaariKeminmaan Topakat14:40:00   16741
2142Sirpa TörmäläOulu14:40:00   16742
2143Teija AlamaunuKeminman kasEllit14:40:00   16743
2144Merja KestiläKeminman kasEllit14:40:00   16744
2145Arja JunttilaOulunsalo14:40:00   16745
2146Mervi PerkkiöOulun NMKY:n urheilijat14:40:00   16746
2147Virpi ElliläHaukipudas14:40:00   16747
2148Leena PietiläOulu14:40:00   16748
2149Oili MarkusTyrnävä14:40:00   16749
2150Arja RantanenODL Juoksukoulu14:40:00   16750
2151Jaana ImpiöMaratonkoulu Kemi14:40:00   16751
2152Irmeli HolappaOulun OP-Pohjola14:40:00   16752
2153Annikka EkdahlPyöRi14:40:00   16753
2154Merja HjulbergKemi14:40:00   16754
2155Mari KutilaArina14:40:00   16755
2157Taina KastellRaahen Sairaala14:40:00   16757
2158Marja VäyrynenPuolangan Ryhti14:40:00   16758
2159Tuula TauriainenOulu14:40:00   16759
2160Sanna VäyrynenArctic Marathon Club14:40:00   16760
2161Riitta KarjalainenONMKY/KKM14:40:00   16761
2162Kirsti HyvärinenMuhoksen Kunta14:40:00   16762
2163Leila KoskiniemiOSAO Myllytullli14:40:00   16763
2164Anja SaariOulaisten Huima14:40:00   16764
2165Maarit HeiskanenODL14:40:00   16765
2166Kaisu KaikkonenODL14:40:00   16766
2167Leena TuppurainenODL14:40:00   16767
2168Anne PohjanenTornio14:40:00   16768
2169Irja RuokamoOulu14:40:00   16769
2170Pirkko EkdahlNivalan Urheilijat14:40:00   16770
2171Marja RajasärkkäOulu14:40:00   16771
2172Merja HeikkalaKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   16772
2173Pirjo PoikkimäkiLakeuden Kipinä, Nivala14:40:00   16773
2174Eeva-Liisa KokkoArina14:40:00   16774
2175Eeva-Liisa KirstinäArina14:40:00   16775
2177Hanna NikkanenOulu Ladies Beauty Center14:40:00   16777
2178Sanna AnttonenOulu Ladies Beauty Center14:40:00   16778
2179Aune LassilaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   16779
2180Riikka HäkkinenLiikuntakeskus Hukka14:40:00   16780
2220Anne BergmanTeiden tallaajat Tervola14:40:00   16820
2292Riitta KauppinenKiiminki14:40:00   16892
2302Seija MaijalaLapin Veikot14:40:00   16902
2312Taina KolmonenTervola14:40:00   16912
2352Maarit PätsiMuurolan Kisaveikot14:40:00   16952
2370Outi PetäjäjärviTopakat14:40:00   16970
2385Sirpa PitkänenKuusamo14:40:00   16985
2390Minna HjulberqOYS Vapari14:40:00   16990
2421Mervi VähäkangasLaki Nival14:40:00   14621
3402Tiina SiivolaTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   16402
3539Anne HirvonenRovaniemen Roadrunners14:40:00   16539
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English